Scottish East District League External Results
Alloa
21 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.7KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:39David AddisonU13M3 Corstorphine
211:18Lewis DowU13M2John WandsPitreavie
311:28Ethan ElderU13M3 Moorfoot
411:34Oscar OnleyU13M3 Chirnside
511:37Harry HenriksenU13M2 Lasswade
611:46Andrew McGillU13M1 Linlithgow
711:50Sam GriffinU13M1 Aberdeen
811:52Conor GourleyU13M1Steven DoigPitreavie
911:54Aidan SimpsonU13M3Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
1012:00Blair ScottU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
1112:06Jack DalgetyU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
1212:09Daniel BruceU13M2 Central
1312:09Owen KeddieU13M3Steven DoigFife
1412:09Muir GillespieU13M2 Edinburgh AC
1512:14Kairn BrandU13M3 Perth Strathtay
1612:17Jacob OrganU13M2 Central
1712:19Callan HogarthU13M3 Falkirk
1812:23Lewis WattU13M2 Aberdeen
1912:25Charlie CameronU13M3 Corstorphine
2012:28Jonathan FaulksU13M1 Falkirk
2112:36Cameron BlanceU13M2 Central
2212:39Murray BrownU13M2 Falkirk
2312:39Finlay MuirU13M2 Central
2412:54Ben SandilandsU13M2Steven DoigFife
2512:56Sam GlassU13M2 Edinburgh AC
2612:59Archie KempU13M2 Corstorphine
2712:59Scott VigrowU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
2812:59Calum HallU13M3 Corstorphine
2913:03Euan WondU13M2 Falkirk
3013:05K HowieU13M  Stirling Triathlon Club
3113:05Thomas WoodsU13M2 Central
3213:08Jai PattersonU13M2 Teviotdale
3313:08R ElderU13M  Wee County Harriers
3413:08Lewis BlairU13M3John WandsPitreavie
3513:12Connor DalyU13M1 Edinburgh AC
3613:17Ivan RamsayU13M1 Falkirk
3713:25R FlintU13M  Strathearn Harriers
3813:25Ford MoffatU13M2 Edinburgh AC
3913:28James BrownU13M1 Central
4013:33Cameron FraserU13M3 Central
4113:34Cameron DinwoodieU13M2 Central
4213:37Fraser MorrisU13M2 Livingston
4313:50Euan JohnstonU13M3John WandsPitreavie
4413:59Adam GrieveU13M1 Falkirk
4514:00Cameron DicksonU13M2 Lasswade
4614:03Robbie AndersonU13M2 Team East Lothian
4714:04Eric BragginsU13M2 Harmeny
4814:04Nathan LaingU13M1William SharpFalkirk
4914:09J McDonaldU13M  Team Border
5014:19I CampbellU13M  Team Border
5114:22Alastair MarshallU13M3 Livingston
5214:22Aaron WilsonU13M2 Falkirk
5314:29Michael McGarveyU13M1David LothianFalkirk
5414:36Gino BrockU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
5514:58H HughesU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
5615:09Toby MooneyU13M1 Central
5715:10James WalterU13M2 Team East Lothian
5815:24S MaindsU13M  Team East Lothian
5915:27T McCaskillU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
6015:39E McIverU13M  Livingston & D AAC
6116:08Aiden JohnstonU13M2 Falkirk
6216:18C MilneU13M  Wee County Harriers
6316:22A WhyteU13M  Wee County Harriers
6416:48F ParkerU13M  George Heriots CCC
6516:54M McLureU13M  Dunfermline Track C
6617:49L CarrU13M  Wee County Harriers
2.7KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:32Anna HedleyU13W1 Fife
211:32Sarah CouttsU13W2 Pitreavie
312:00Pippa CarcasU13W2 Edinburgh AC
412:14Emma JohnsonU13W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
512:28A DalgishU13W  Fife AC
612:35Hannah LittleU13W2 Lasswade
712:40Isla CalvertU13W2 Livingston
812:43Ciorstaidh AinsworthU13W3 Central
912:51Carrie BanksU13W2 Central
1012:59Beth MorrowU13W3 Edinburgh AC
1113:01Daisy CummingU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field
1213:05Georgia LedinghamU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
1313:05Lauren BlairU13W3Steven DoigPitreavie
1413:09Skye MarshallU13W3Arthur GrayPitreavie
1513:12Grace TindallU13W1 Central
1613:15Ailsa BarrU13W2 Pitreavie
1713:17K McLeaodU13W  Corstorphine AAC
1813:22Amy KirkpatrickU13W2 Central
1913:27Mia LinklaterU13W2 Corstorphine
2013:30Phoebe FriendU13W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
2113:30Eilidh MooneyU13W2 Moorfoot
2213:37Jessica TurnbullU13W2 Central
2313:44Layla ZuillU13W2Steven DoigFife
2413:45K GostjchU13W  Pitreavie AAC
2513:55Eilidh DempseyU13W2 Aberdeen
2613:57Nicole MullardU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
2713:59A LewisU13W  Corstorphine AAC
2814:01Katie BurrU13W2David EckersleyCentral
2914:05Rose NewmanU13W1 Edinburgh AC
3014:07M HobbsU13W  Team Border
3114:09Lauren BarclayU13W2 Falkirk
3214:11Hayley BrownU13W1 Fife
3314:14S ArcherU13W  Wee County Harriers
3414:14H Will-BroomeU13W  Edinburgh AC
3514:14Mhairi ArnottU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
3614:14E PetriesU13W  Livingston & D AAC
3714:17Lauren MeikleU13W2 Lasswade
3814:21Rose RyanU13W1 Perth Strathtay
3914:27M WilsonU13W  Edinburgh AC
4014:32Katie LancasterU13W3 Dunfermline Track & Field
4114:34Kerry RobertsonU13W2William DayFalkirk
4214:34Hannah SteelU13W1 Lothian
4314:38Charlie NolanU13W2 Livingston
4414:38Esme BalfourU13W2 Team East Lothian
4515:07I TaylorU13W  Team Border
4615:08Isla BoothU13W  Pitreavie
4715:14Megan GilhoolyU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
4815:16Naomi HowliesonU13W1 Central
4915:19C RitchieU13W  Fife AC
5015:21Ellie GiffordU13W2William SharpFalkirk
5115:24Ellie BuchananU13W2 Falkirk
5215:25Olivia WilsonU13W2 Falkirk
5315:25A BurnettU13W  Harmeny AAC
5415:28Lottie JeffreyU13W2William DayFalkirk
5515:30G FinchU13W  Wee County Harriers
5615:30Shannon PrevostU13W1 Livingston/Lothian
5715:35Sophie UreU13W2 Livingston
5815:54Rosie SharplesU13W1Bryan RoyFalkirk
5916:03Ellie ZaczekU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field
6016:10Abby McGloneU13W2 Lasswade
6116:10Lesley RogersU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
6216:16Lucy PetrieU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
6316:21G DouglasU13W  Perth Strathtay H.
6416:21Lara ManningU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
6516:30Isla ManningU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
6616:36M GrassomU13W  Wee County Harriers
6717:12Lucy KinghornU13W3 Falkirk
6817:38Charlotte GrantU13W1 Falkirk
6917:47Lauren McIntyreU13W2Gary MansonFalkirk
7019:15N MortonU13W  Wee County Harriers
7127:11E MylesU13W  Stirling Triathlon Club