Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
16 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.7KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:54Lewis DowU13M3John WandsPitreavie
210:04David AddisonU13M3 Corstorphine
310:04Ethan ElderU13M3 Moorfoot
410:10Harry HenriksenU13M2 Lasswade
510:23Corran Carrick-AndersonU13M3 Moorfoot
610:26Michael GirdlerU13M2 Moorfoot
710:41Murray BrownU13M2 Falkirk
810:42Kairn BrandU13M3 Perth Strathtay
910:43Andrew McGillU13M1 Linlithgow
1010:47Blair ScottU13M2Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill
1110:49Callan HogarthU13M3Jerome VareilleFalkirk
1210:49Owen KeddieU13M3Steven DoigFife
1310:53Gregor CollinsU13M1 Gala
1410:55Sam GriffinU13M1 Aberdeen
1510:56Fabian DespinoyU13M3Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
1611:02Aidan SimpsonU13M3Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
1711:04Cameron BlanceU13M2 Central
1811:05Muir GillespieU13M2 Edinburgh AC
1911:10Finlay MuirU13M2 Central
2011:11Jonathan FaulksU13M1 Falkirk
2111:15Ivan RamsayU13M1 Falkirk
2211:18Scott VigrowU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
2311:24Lewis BlairU13M3John WandsPitreavie
2411:26Thomas RobertsonU13M2 Aberdeen
2511:29Euan JohnstonU13M3John WandsPitreavie
2611:30Charlie CameronU13M3 Corstorphine
2711:32Joe MooneyU13M3 Harmeny
2811:39Thomas WoodsU13M2 Central
2911:39Sam MetcalfeU13M2 Central
3011:47Ben SutherlandU13M1 Falkirk
3111:48Fraser MorrisU13M2 Livingston
3211:49Archie KempU13M2 Corstorphine
3311:51E McConnellU13M  Team Border
3411:51Jacob OrganU13M2 Central
3511:55C ThomsonU13M  Edinburgh AC
3612:01L AuansmithU13M  Team East Lothian
3712:04J McDonaldU13M  Team Border
3812:06Calum HallU13M3 Corstorphine
3912:08Connor DalyU13M1 Edinburgh AC
4012:08Adam GrieveU13M1John PentecostFalkirk
4112:12C FraserU13M  Harmeny AAC
4212:19Michael McGarveyU13M1David LothianFalkirk
4312:26Alastair MarshallU13M3 Livingston
4412:38Robbie AndersonU13M2 Team East Lothian
4512:40Nathan LaingU13M1William SharpFalkirk
4612:42Angus HendersonU13M1 Central
4712:51Cameron DicksonU13M2 Lasswade
4812:58Cameron FraserU13M3 Central
4913:05Euan FlettU13M2 Corstorphine
5013:20H HughesU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
5113:23James WalterU13M2 Team East Lothian
5213:36James GrantU13M1 Strathearn
5314:12Toby MooneyU13M1 Central
5414:15E McIverU13M  Livingston & D AAC
5514:32Benjamin GilliesU13M3 Corstorphine
5614:56L NivenU13M  Strathearn Harriers
2.7KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:43Anna HedleyU13W2 Fife
210:48P CarcusU13W  Edinburgh AC
311:04Daisy CummingU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field
411:06Kyra GibbU13W2 Central
511:19Hannah LittleU13W2 Lasswade
611:28Isla CalvertU13W2 Livingston
711:34Lauren BlairU13W3Steven DoigPitreavie
811:43Carrie BanksU13W2 Central
911:54Skye MarshallU13W3Arthur GrayPitreavie
1011:58Beth MorrowU13W3 Edinburgh AC
1112:00Phoebe FriendU13W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
1212:00Georgia LedinghamU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
1312:03M MorrisU13W  Team Border
1412:07Katherine MacLeodU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
1512:09Mia LinklaterU13W2 Corstorphine
1612:15Nicole MullardU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
1712:15Rose NewmanU13W2 Edinburgh AC
1812:18Cerys Scott HobbsU13W3 Edinburgh AC
1912:23Jessica TurnbullU13W2 Central
2012:28Charlie NolanU13W2 Livingston
2112:35Rose RyanU13W1 Perth Strathtay
2212:37Chloe PetrieU13W1 Edinburgh AC
2312:40Charlotte MorrisonU13W2 Lasswade
2412:41Eilidh DempseyU13W2 Aberdeen
2512:46K GostjchU13W  Pitreavie AAC
2612:50Kerry RobertsonU13W2William DayFalkirk
2712:56Lauren BarclayU13W2 Falkirk
2812:59M HobbsU13W  Team Border
2913:00Nicole DredgeU13W2 Lothian
3013:02Hayley BrownU13W1Rachel EdgarFife
3113:04Harriet Woodland-BroomeU13W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
3213:06Hannah SteelU13W2 Lothian
3313:11Iona EsslemontU13W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
3413:12C McPhailU13W  Edinburgh AC
3513:12Megan GilhoolyU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
3613:19R McDonaldU13W  Lothian RC
3713:20Lottie JeffreyU13W2William DayFalkirk
3813:20Lucy PetrieU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
3913:25Sophie UreU13W2 Livingston
4013:32Grace BoothU13W2 Fife
4113:33I TaylorU13W  Team Border
4213:33Isla BoothU13W  Pitreavie
4313:33Isla ManningU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
4413:37Millie McDaidU13W2 Fife
4513:41Abby McGloneU13W2 Lasswade
4613:43Naomi HowliesonU13W1 Central
4713:48Iona HarrisonU13W1 Edinburgh AC
4813:58G FinchU13W  Wee County Harriers
4914:00N McLachlanU13W  George Heriots CCC
5014:13Molly McLeodU13W1 Aberdeen
5114:13Lara ManningU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
5214:15Rosie SharplesU13W1Bryan RoyFalkirk
5314:24C RitchieU13W  Fife AC
5414:38Ellie GiffordU13W2William SharpFalkirk
5514:48Lucy KinghornU13W3 Falkirk
5615:41Mia DownieU13W2Gordon RobertsonLasswade
5716:48Elana KerrU13W2 Team East Lothian
5816:59Rebecca WhiteU13W3 Harmeny
5917:04M MortonU13W  Wee County Harriers