Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
16 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8.1KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:04Dale ColleyU23M Central
2 27:06Alexander HendrySENM Central/Forth Valley
3 27:18William MackaySENMKen HoggBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
4 27:30Michael FergusonU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
5 27:34Michael ChristoforouU23MMichael ChristoforouEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni
6127:46Aidan ThompsonU20MDerek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
7 27:52Cameron MilneU23M Central/St. Andrews Uni
8 28:00Murray StrainSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
9228:05Elisha De MelloU20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni
10 28:07A WoodsSENM Edinburgh University
11 28:07Donald MacaulaySENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine
12328:15Andrew LawlerU20MAndrew LawlerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk
13 28:17Michael WrightSENMDerek EastonCentral
14 28:19Jamie CroweU23MDerek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
15428:21Callum SymmonsU20MMark PollardAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni
16528:28Logan ReesU20MRon MorrisonFife/Edinburgh Uni
17 28:30Mickey BreenSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC
18 28:36Andrew ChristyU23M Corstorphine/Edinburgh Uni
19 28:41Darrell HastieSENMDarrell HastieGala
20 28:44Jonathan CrickmoreU23M Brighton & Hove/Heriot-Watt Uni
21 28:49James DunnU23M Edinburgh Uni/Luxembourg
22628:51Gavin BrysonU20MGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
23 28:55Calum MurrayU23M Macclesfield/Edinburgh Uni
24 29:14Andrew FallasSENM Carnethy
25 29:15Craig CampbellU23MJohn LeesInverness/Edinburgh Uni
26 29:22B CalrkSENM Corstorphine AAC
27 29:24Hamish BattleU23M Fife/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
28 29:27J ToleSENM Metro Aberdeen RC
29 29:49Tom FerringtonV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
30 29:55James ThomasU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Highgate
31 29:56Stuart JohnstonV35MGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
32 29:57M PurkisSENM Edinburgh University
33 30:00Matthew RallisonU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
34 30:01Colin LoganV35M Central
35 30:05Alastair BrockieV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
36730:11Euan BrownlieU20M Central
37 30:14Dave WardV35M Hunters Bog Trotters
38 30:20James HarrisonSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine
39 30:24Peter CameronU23MMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni
40 30:24Tom BrianSENM Metro Aberdeen
41830:32Jack KerrU20M Central
42 30:35David HallSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Royal Air Force
43 30:45Robert RussellSENM Central/Thames Valley
44 30:46Steven O'BrienSENM Corstorphine
45 30:46Michael McConnellSENM Perth RR
46 30:51Callum ReidSENMGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
47 30:55John BroganSENM Falkirk
48930:57Iain DaviesU20MDerek EastonCentral
49 30:57Billy GibsonV35M Dundee Hawkhill
50 30:57David WrightV35M Hunters Bog Trotters
51 31:02Joshua ArthurSENM Edinburgh AC
52 31:05Andrew KingSENM Lothian
53 31:08Malcolm LangV35M Lothian
54 31:18D WoodSENM Team East Lothian
55 31:20Scott PilkingtonSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni
56 31:22Greg SimpsonV35M Perth RR/Unattached
57 31:28J BirseSENM Metro Aberdeen RC
58 31:30Ross ChristieSENMGordon RobertsonGateshead/Northumbria Uni
591031:31Sam Fernando T20/F20U20MRon MorrisonFife
60131:33David KnightV45M Perth RR
61 31:34Daniel ClarkeV35M Fife
62231:37Paul KieranV40M Carnegie
63 31:39Owain WilliamsSENMGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
64331:39S CampbellV40M Corstorphine AAC
65 31:39Joshua DackU23M Billingham
661131:42Lucas CheskinU20M Moorfoot
67 31:42Doug MurraySENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine
68 31:47Will HensmanV35M Central
69431:52Roger ClarkV40M Carnegie
70 31:52Chris RichardsonSENM Metro Aberdeen
71 31:57Liam SleighU20M Corstorphine/Queen Margaret Uni
72 31:59Andrew SmithSENM St. Andrews Uni/Carnegie
73 32:03Keith DunlopSENMJohn LeesEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North
74532:05Roger GoddardV40M Strathearn
75 32:05G WalkerSENM Teviotdale Harriers
76632:05S ClarkeV40M Fife AC
77 32:07John E ReddingV35M Linlithgow
78 32:09M OliverSENM Edinburgh AC
79 32:09Steve BuchanV35M Metro Aberdeen
80 32:17Christopher O'BrienV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
81732:22C RussellV40M Falkland Trail Runners
82 32:22M StewartSENM Dundee Hawkhill H
83 32:24Colin PartridgeV35M Lothian
84 32:29Ian McgregorV35M Metro Aberdeen
85 32:36R ReesSENM Fife AC
86 32:38Colin LamontV35M Pitreavie
87832:42Will MannersV50M Strathearn
88 32:55Euan WebsterU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Ayr Seaforth
89 32:57Steven James MorrisonSENM Metro Aberdeen
90 33:05I LoganSENM Linlithgow AAC
91 33:07Bruce HughesV35M Teviotdale
921233:09Andrew TaylorU20M Edinburgh AC
93 33:14Fergus JohnstonSENM Gala
94933:16Martin FergusonV50M Edinburgh AC
951333:20Christopher DuffyU20M Falkirk
961033:20D RyanV40M Perth Road Runners
971133:23Michael BarefordV40M Hunters Bog Trotters
981233:23Bruce MalcolmV50MBruce MalcolmCorstorphine
991333:28S BremnerV40M Central AC
100 33:32Nic BrewSENM Falkland Trail Runners
1011433:35A ChemalowskiV40M Edinburgh AC
102 33:39Jack LuscombeU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
103 33:53Alex LuetchfordU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1041433:55C McLeodU20M Edinburgh University
1051534:00Mike McQuaidV50M Falkirk
1061634:02Keith OvenstoneSENM Corstorphine
107 34:04J SolinskySENM Edinburgh University
108 34:04David MarshallV35MDavid MarshallLinlithgow
1091734:07J FotheringhamV40M Perth Road Runners
1101834:09R MillarV40M Harmeny AAC
1111934:11K ZeinerV40M Harmeny AAC
112 34:15M DunnSENM Perth Road Runners
113 34:18Ben WardSENM Metro Aberdeen
114 34:18Scott LoveV35MBen HukinsUnattached
1152034:23J JarvisV40M Hunters Bog Trotters
116 34:24Peter GardnerSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
1171534:24G EmersonU20M Aberdeen AAC
1182134:32I McPhersonV40M Corstorphine AAC
1192234:36V JackV40M Corstorphine AAC
120 34:38James RogersSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
121 34:40Nick JellemaSENM Serpentine
1222334:46B MitchellV40M Lasswade AC
1232434:57K RodgersV40M Perth Road Runners
124 35:03Ross McNaughtSENM Stirling TC
1252535:05Athol BurnettV50M Aberdeen
126 35:07Stuart DouglasSENM Falkirk
1272635:07C McCallV40M Gala Harriers
128 35:07Sarah HendersonU23W Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
129 35:07M StarkSENM Edinburgh University
1302735:14Alan KnowlesV40M Lothian
1312835:15Malcolm ParryV40M Edinburgh AC
1322935:19T LumsdenV40M Harmeny AAC
133 35:19Jeremy KibbleV35M Metro Aberdeen
134 35:19Stuart TiteV35M Fife
1353035:19A CameronV40M Corstorphine AAC
136 35:22Huw JonesSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
1373135:22K JonesV40M Lothian RC
1383235:22B CruickshankV40M Falkland Trail Runners
1393335:22S BarlowV40M Central AC
140 35:22Kevin DavieV35M Carnegie
1413435:25K WilkinsonV40M Stirling Triathlon Club
1423535:27I DunsmoreV40M Central AC
1433635:27Alistair HindleV40M Hunters Bog Trotters
1443735:27Daniel NewmanV45MDaniel NewmanFife
145 35:29Neil MacLachlanSENM Pitreavie
1463835:29Jeff FarquharV55M Pitreavie
1473935:38Barry MccomishV40M Falkirk
148 35:40A RamsaySENM Lothian RC
149 35:42David WilsonSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
150 35:43James BrysonU23M Baildon/Edinburgh Uni
1514035:43S HyslopV40M Linlithgow AAC
1524135:46R MussettV40M Central AC
1534235:46H BuchananV40M Central AC
1544335:46J HallV40M Corstorphine AAC
155 35:52Graham GordonV35M Pitreavie
1564435:52J MillV40M Dundee Road Runners
1574535:55D NightingaleV40M Gala Harriers
1584635:57Jens SubkeSENM Central
159 35:59Simon HarrisonSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
160 36:02George AshleySENM Hunters Bog Trotters
1614736:08I NormandV40M Hunters Bog Trotters
162 36:10Jonathan MillarSENM Carnegie
1634836:13Chris CreeganV50MAlex MacEwenEdinburgh AC
164 36:16Chris BellSENM Harmeny
165 36:20S O'DonnellSENM Stirling Triathlon Club
166 36:26Ryan FergusonSENM Lothian
1674936:30Craig JohnstonV45M Falkirk
1685036:32John FulhamV40M Carnegie
1695136:35K AnthonyV40M Fife AC
1705236:37I McLeaodV40M Corstorphine AAC
1711636:37B MurphyU20M Edinburgh University
1725336:39Ronnie GlenV45M Perth RR
1735436:41Raymond TullyV45M Dundee Hawkhill
1745536:43C Graham-MarrV40M Central AC
1755636:45T MartinV40M Falkland Trail Runners
1761736:50S PearsonU20M Harmeny AAC
177 36:52Kenny TindallV35M Harmeny
178 36:54Michael DiverSENM Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1795736:56C EadesV40M Lothian RC
1805837:03A FindlayV40M Stirling Triathlon Club
1815937:06John HyndV55M Carnegie
1826037:06J WatersV40M Harmeny AAC
1836137:15M JonesV40M Carnethy Hill RC
1846237:17Gerry McardleV40M Linlithgow
1856337:17P ForteV40M Dundee Hawkhill H
1866437:19P DudchenkoV40M Linlithgow AAC
1876537:21J ThompsonV40M Central AC
1886637:25A WhiteV40M Harmeny AAC
189 37:30David HunterSENM Perth RR
1901837:32Ryan WhiteU20M Livingston
1916737:32Paul CabanV50M Ferranti
192 37:32Michael FindlayV35M Corstorphine
1936837:32Ruwan FernandoV40M Fife
1946937:37Malcolm FinlaysonV45M Falkirk
195 37:37Daniel ClementsSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
1967037:37P MesteckyV40M Strathearn Harriers
1977137:37Scott DicksonV40M Lasswade
1987237:37Neil RobertsonV50M Falkirk
1997337:43Ian Robert JohnstonV55M Carnegie
2007437:43P NessV40M Lasswade AC
2017537:43A MilneV40M Fife AC
2027637:47P SimpsonV40M Carnegie Harriers
2037737:54G OrrV40M Harmeny AAC
2047837:58A OliverV40M Team East Lothian
205 38:06R TaylorSENM Metro Aberdeen RC
2067938:14W McCulloghV40M Gala Harriers
207 38:17P MannSENM Metro Aberdeen RC
2088038:17D DickV40M Linlithgow AAC
2098138:19G PrydeV40M Lomond Hill Runners
2108238:19Steven PennycookV55M Fife
2118338:22Tom PurvesV45M Falkirk
212 38:25S HorsburghSENM Fife AC
213 38:27I MackaySENM Corstorphine AAC
2148438:30M TwiggV40M Hunters Bog Trotters
2158538:32John MartinV55M Falkirk
2168638:36G StewartV40M Harmeny AAC
2178738:36K MartinV40M Harmeny AAC
218 38:44M ZuirdewindSENM Pitreavie AAC
2198838:46M WesternV40M Carnegie Harriers
2208938:58G BarkerV40M Fife AC
221 39:03Gavin McLennanV35M Metro Aberdeen
2229039:05D TurnerV40M Lomond Hill Runners
223 39:07David Hope-JonesSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
2249139:09C RossV40M Lothian RC
225 39:13Dave MortonV35MDave MortonCarnegie
2269239:18P AllcoatV40M Kinross Road Runners
2279339:19Colin BarberV40M Harmeny
2289439:21Mark JohnstoneV45M Falkirk
2299539:34A AbbottV40M Stirling Triathlon Club
2309639:52A BranniganV40M Carnegie Harriers
2319740:00G McLeanV40M Corstorphine AAC
2329840:07C StewartV40M Harmeny AAC
233 40:09Duncan EdwardV35M Dundee RR
2349940:20Michael BissetV40M Carnegie
23510040:20C CampbellV40M Central AC
23610140:34Campbell BlairV40M Pitreavie
23710240:34W HamiltonV40M Falkirk Victoria H
238 40:36R DougalSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
23910340:39R TollerV40M Dundee Road Runners
24010440:42J ThyneV40M Hunters Bog Trotters
24110540:48Gordon DewarV50M Falkirk
24210640:52Barry DavieV40M Carnegie
24310740:59Alan MurrayV40M Carnegie
24410841:00I AitkenV40M Fife AC
24510941:13Andrew AndersonV50M Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian
24611041:18Stewart ChristieV45M Falkirk
24711141:23C WilsonV40M Lomond Hill Runners
24811241:26M ScobieV40M Fife AC
24911341:41I BeedieV40M Lomond Hill Runners
25011441:45G BurrowsV40M Linlithgow AAC
Page: 1 2