Scottish East District Championships External Results
Livingston
12 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.1KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:44Stephie PennycookU20W3John LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni
217:48Annabel SimpsonU20W2Steven DoigFife/Glasgow Uni
318:10Emily KearneyU20W3Graham PattersonWirral
419:25Hannah AddisonU20W1John O'HaraCorstorphine
519:43Bronagh WishartU20W3 Kilmarnock/Edinburgh Uni
619:52Katie AndersonU20W1Liz NuttallDundee Hawkhill
720:03Amy FranklandU20W3 Lasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
820:13Jennifer RickettsU20W1 Deeside Runners/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
920:50Fay WalshU20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
1021:04Eliza CottingtonU20W3 Thames Turbo/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1121:12Emily CossarU20W1 Aberdeen
1221:30Niamh ShawU20W1 Lasswade
1321:30Jennifer GlassU20W1 Banchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1422:09Eilidh ReynoldsU20W1 Dundee Hawkhill
1522:45Megan BramwellU20W1Ken HoggAberdeen
1622:45Rachel WatsonU20W1 Edinburgh AC
1724:56Kate McIntoshU20W  Dundee Road Runners AC
1825:51Niamh JarvisU20W1 Edinburgh AC
1927:38Rachel StewartU20W3 Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
5.1KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:23Kate GallagherU17W1 Central
218:31Naomi LangU17W1 Aberdeen
318:35Clare StewartU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
418:37Lauren DicksonU17W1Linda SmithLasswade
518:56Zoe BatesU17W2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC
619:03Rebecca EggelingU17W1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
719:13Emily NicholsonU17W1Sophie DunnettPitreavie
820:20Louise McCullaghU17W1Steven DoigFife
920:30Anisha BadialU17W2Robert DicksonAberdeen
1020:34Fiona DaviesU17W1 Central
1120:35Morven FergusonU17W2 Edinburgh AC
1220:39Rosa HareU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven
1320:41Ailsa InnesU17W1Andy YoungLasswade
1420:57Eva Prato LunaU17W2 Aberdeen
1521:19Jodie CurrieU17W2 Central
1621:22Carolyn CameronU17W1 Edinburgh AC
1721:42Fiona GrantU17W1 Moorfoot
1822:02Madeleine WoodsU17W1 Central
1922:41Ishbel InglisU17W1 Teviotdale
2022:47Katy AitkenU17W2 Fife
2122:47Eleanor HansonU17W2 Central/Forth Valley
2223:00Toni MooreU17W  Unattached
2323:14Isabel RemersU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill
2423:20Lauren WilkieU17W1 Lasswade
2523:46Heidi RossU17W1 Corstorphine
2623:59Alix BarclayU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
2724:23Katie McCluskeyU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
2824:37Hannah MairsU17W1 Livingston
2924:56Eilidh McCallumU17W1 Falkirk