South West Schools' Championships External Results
Cheltenham
6 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.4KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:06Aidan KentU17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
217:17Hugh SadlerU17M1David BedwellBristol & West
317:38Thomas BourneU17M1 Wimborne
417:43Harry WellsU17M1Paul de-CampsGloucester
517:47Finn BirnieU15M-1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
617:53James GreenwoodU15M-1 Newquay & Par
718:00James Chantler-MayneU17M1Paul de-CampsCheltenham
818:00Jed SkiltonU15M-1David AllenPoole AC
918:00Luke KearnsU15M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
1018:06Euan KernahanU17M1Mark BraceNorth Devon/Torrington
1118:12Ben LewisU15M-1Mark PauleyPoole AC
1218:12Jack GregoriusU17M2 Devon Schs
1318:16Elliot MoranU15M-1Brian O'HareExeter
1418:19Themis BowerU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
1518:24Sean BarryU15M-1 Team Bath
1618:29Dominic WillmoreU17M1Annette LewisPoole Runners/Southampton Uni
1718:34Hayden BaileyU17M  Wiltshire
1818:38Joseph KelliherU17M1Bob SmithWimborne
1918:38Max DavisU15M-1Rich AylingAvon Valley
2018:47Henry-James CowieU15M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch
2118:50Alexander McCartneyU15M-1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
2218:54Alex D'ArbostU15M-1 City of Salisbury
2318:54Callum SmithU17M  Avon
2418:58Ben RawlinsU15M-1 Westbury
2519:00Ben LloydU17M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
2619:00Charlie MacNieceU15M-1Richard CaburnTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)
2719:00Kristof KlimekU15M-1 Cornwall AC
2819:04Otto CoppingU15M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
2919:04Thomas BuryU17M1 Stroud
3019:04Hayden FeyU17M1 Torbay
3119:04Ollie WeedonU17M1 Team Bath
3219:06George HawthorneU17M  Gloucestershire
3319:06Michael JohnsonU15M-1Ian KennedyWimborne
3419:10Samuel GoodchildU15M-1Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC
3519:10Noah LambertU15M-1Christopher BrownStroud
3619:10Henry DixonU17M1 Team Bath
3719:10Kyle HartnellU17M1 Exeter
3819:10Tom BrewU15M-1 Tavistock
3919:10Nikolaos-Gerasimos MaridiU17M  s Somerset
4019:14Abhik GuptaU15M-1 Cornwall AC
4119:14Dan DaviesU17M  Wiltshire
4219:14Floyd RatcliffeU15M-1 Hayle
4319:14Ben SlumanU15M-1 Cheltenham
4419:14Dylan DukesU15M-1 Wells City/Yeovil
4519:18Freddie WebbU17M1Robert EllchukTeam Bath
4619:20Jack BennettU17M1 City of Salisbury
4719:20Owen ColdwellU17M1Brian O'HareExeter
4819:22Jed HoltU17M  Dorset
4919:27Bradley SeagerU17M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
5019:33Matthew KeoganU17M1 Taunton
5119:33Otis Harding-HillU17M1 Bristol & West
5219:43Joe CastleU17M1 Swindon
5319:45Harry Taylor PageU17M1 Somerset Schs
5419:48Alex WilliamsU17M1 Wells City
5519:52Xavier WoodcockU17M1 Stroud
5619:58Toby GarrickU15M-1 Exeter
5720:04James WrightU17M  Wiltshire
5820:06Richard AnthonyU17M2 Avon Schs
5820:08Lewis CotterillU15M-1Laurence GarnhamCornwall Schs
6020:16Henry Bramwell-ReeksU17M1 Bournemouth
6120:31Jo LeatherU17M  Avon
6220:35Isaac Sneddon-JenkinsU17M  Gloucestershire
6320:41Ethan PierceU17M  Wiltshire
6420:50Jordan BerryU17M  Dorset
6521:04Harry DurrantU17M1 Somerset Schs
6621:08Charlie StockleyU15M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Avon Valley/Wiltshire Schs