Suffolk County Championships External Results
Heveningham Hall
10 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:24Ben BaylyU13M3 St. Edmunds Pacers
211:37Jack WeaverU13M2 Ipswich
311:58Jonny PeateU13M1 St. Edmunds Pacers
412:07George WharamU13M1 Ipswich
512:13Henry DinwiddyU13M1 Ipswich
612:19Max AshmoreU13M2 Ipswich Jaffa
712:23Ashley WildingU13M2 Ipswich Jaffa
812:26Edward RuffordU13M1 Ipswich
912:29Tom HensonU13M  St.Edmund Pacers
1012:38Frederick AdamsU13M2 Ipswich
1112:52Archie TweedU13M  Barnardiston Hall Prep School
1213:03Jack HayesU13M3 Ipswich Jaffa/Ipswich
1313:08Anton AuisU13M  St.Edmund Pacers
1413:10Charlie BaylyU13M3 St. Edmunds Pacers
1513:12Alec MackayU13M1 Framlingham
1613:12Joe BradfordU13M2 West Suffolk
1713:23Reuben WitcherleyU13M2 West Suffolk
1813:33Ewan BoyleU13M2 West Suffolk
1913:33Joe KenworthyU13M  St.Edmund Pacers
2013:37William HicksU13M  Barnardiston Hall Prep School
2113:37James PeckU13M1 Thetford
2213:41Oscar WoodwardU13M  St.Edmund Pacers
2313:47Charlie PeacherU13M1 Framlingham
2414:10Harvey HallU13M2 Ipswich Jaffa
2514:12Alex RichardsonU13M  St.Edmund Pacers
2614:15Joe EdmondsU13M  Framlingham Flyers
2714:23Joseph DavisonU13M  Framlingham Flyers
2814:34Owen TweedU13M  Framlingham Flyers
2915:34Oliver KinsmanU13M1 Framlingham
3015:46Thomas LiddyU13M  Woodbridge School
3115:51Benjamin ClementsU13M  Framlingham Flyers
3216:12Noah GrahamU13M1 Framlingham
3316:23Connor YarrowU13M2 Stowmarket
3416:41Poric NiekirkU13M1 Framlingham
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:46April HillU13W2 Ipswich
211:50Holly FisherU13W3Stephen HicksIpswich
312:03Sasha TydemanU13W3 Ipswich
412:37Mimi SalsbyU13W2 Ipswich
512:42Eve McCallumU13W2 Ipswich
612:52Tilly AldisU13W2 Ipswich
713:28Grace ForsterU13W1David PringBeccles & Bungay
813:34Eden HandyU13W  St.Edmund Pacers
913:48Mia DannU13W2 Ipswich
1013:56Brooke OramU13W1 Great Yarmouth
1114:05Chloe CavillU13W3 West Suffolk
1214:12Molly MatthewsU13W  Barnardiston Hall Prep School
1314:12Nellie BerryU13W1 Ipswich
1414:29Lottie SmithU13W  Ipswich Jaffa Rc
1514:37Monique HumphreyU13W2 Framlingham
1614:40Elodie WhyteU13W  Beccles & Bungay Harriers
1714:46Lily BemmerU13W2 Framlingham
1814:48Sophie GrahamU13W2 Suffolk Schs
1914:58Holly ReynoldsU13W  St.Edmund Pacers
2015:03Victoria BurrowsU13W3 Ipswich
2115:03Rose BrantonU13W3 Framlingham
2215:09Sally HancockU13W  Barnardiston Hall Prep School
2315:27Alex GinnsU13W3 West Suffolk
2415:37Libby StinsonU13W2 West Suffolk
2515:42Lydia MarshallU13W2 West Suffolk
2615:42Anna RobsonU13W  St.Edmund Pacers
2716:15Fliss Kindred-KirkU13W1 Framlingham
2816:22Naomi BootsU13W3 Waveney Valley