Suffolk County Championships External Results
Heveningham Hall
10 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:54John MillarU20M1Stephen HicksIpswich
2 32:07Christopher MortonU20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
3 33:27Ievan AldissU20M  St.Edmund Pacers
4 35:21Connor GrantU20M  Woodbridge School
5 35:35Thomas CodlingU20M1 Sudbury Joggers
6 38:15Jake ChurchU20M2 Saxmundham
8KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:46Rose NicholsonSENW  Waveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters
2131:49Odette RobsonV40W  St. Edmund Pacers
3 32:59Laura ThomasU23W  Ipswich Jaffa
4233:08Angela Joiner-HandyV45W  St. Edmund Pacers/Newmarket TC
5 33:30Tammy JordanV35W  Stowmarket
6133:40Maureen McCarthyV50W David CrippsWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States
7 33:45Davina GreenwellSENW  Hadleigh Hares
8 34:24Grainne NearySENW  Newmarket J
9 34:29Georgia GarvinSENW  Ipswich Jaffa
10 34:44Louise GlassSENW  Sudbury Joggers
11 34:56Mary BirdSENW  Framlingham
12 35:00Hannah MaherU20W Keith YellopCity of Norwich/Unattached/East Anglia Uni
13 35:15Kerry DennettSENW  Hadleigh Hares
14235:20Christine AnthonyV50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers
15 35:50Nicky ChapmanSENW  Newmarket J
16336:02Val JenningsV50W  Ipswich Jaffa
17 36:30Alice EverettU23W  Newmarket J
18 36:53Sasha ChilversSENW  Framlingham Flyers
19 36:58Emma DrurySENW  Sudbury Joggers
20337:02Ursula RansomV40W  Newmarket J
21437:05Geraldine ClarkeV50W  Framlingham
22 37:21Grainne BrennanSENW  Newmarket J
23 38:04Esther LuryV35W  Ipswich Jaffa
24538:08Hannah WoodV40W  Ipswich Jaffa
25638:22Sally BallV40W  West Suffolk
26 38:37Lynsey ChenerySENW  Ipswich Jaffa
27738:39Amanda MartinV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
28 38:54Rachael HamblynV35W  Ipswich Jaffa
29 38:59Gemma PorchSENW  Stowmarket
30 39:16Lucy SheehanSENW  Felixstowe
31 39:38Clare BarstowV35W  Framlingham
32 39:59Inge Van Tuinen-NijkampSENW  Ipswich Jaffa
33 40:09Di ThomasSENW  Newmarket Cycling & Tri
34440:10Dianne HughesV50W  Stowmarket
35840:14Elizabeth SandfordV45W  Sudbury Joggers
36940:21Julia BaldwinV45W  Stowmarket
371040:58Helen WingV45W  Stowmarket
381141:06Sally-Ann BowenV40W  Sudbury Joggers
391241:08Lisa RedmanV40W  Newmarket J
40 41:20Michelle HewittSENW  Framlingham
41 41:24Katrina RigbyV35W  Hadleigh Hares
42 41:35Rachel BodsworthV35W  Hadleigh Hares
431341:40Sandra WebbV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
441442:13Suzanne HeathV45W  Ipswich Jaffa
45 43:15Kate CooperSENW  Stowmarket
46 43:26Svitlana ZinchenkoV35W  Newmarket J
47543:37Helen WassV50W  Newmarket J
481543:51Katie BeerV45W  Stowmarket
491644:00Deirdra KeatingV45W  Stowmarket
501744:03Rebecca EvansV40W  Sudbury Joggers
51144:12Marion C WalkerV60W  Framlingham
52 44:21Kerry BrownSENW  Newmarket Cycling & Tri
531844:41Jo PardenV45W  Framlingham
54 44:48Sally PhillipsSENW  St Edmund Pacers
551945:09Anna SmithV40W  Stowmarket
56645:26Jo StephensonV50W  Stowmarket
572045:52Corinna HusseyV40W  Ipswich Jaffa
58746:10Belinda SchofieldV55W  Newmarket J
59 46:40Catherine PittamSENW  Ipswich Jaffa
60246:52Julie HaselwoodV60W  Ipswich Jaffa
612147:12Joanne CartwrightV40W  Framlingham
62348:01Sally WatsonV60W  Framlingham
63849:09Ann GrangerV50W  Saxmundham
64449:20Vivienne TaylorV60W  Framlingham
65 50:07Elspeth GilmourV35W  Framlingham
66950:29Wendy J HughesV55W  Stowmarket
671050:29Sandra MayhewV50W  Stowmarket
681151:19Helen DraneV50W  Saxmundham Sports R & FC
69 51:33Carla WigginsSENW  Felixstowe
70 52:13Kendra BoagSENW  Stowmarket
711252:15Arabella LewendonV50W  Stowmarket
722252:40Liz BeightonV40W  Felixstowe
73 53:11Katie EverettV35W  Framlingham
741354:37Pearl FayV55W  Newmarket J
752355:02Isabel VicenteV40W  Newmarket Joggers
76 55:23Gillian GreenV50W  Newmarket J
772455:33Jacqueline HenleyV45W  Newmarket J
782558:50Tina ChurchV40W  Saxmundham