Cheshire County Championships External Results
Reaseheath
9 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:19Edward PettittU13M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
29:29Finley ProffittU13M2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
39:34Lucas HayesU13M2 Warrington AC
49:45Raif SerifU13M3 Crewe & Nantwich
59:50Joseph ScuttU13M  Warrington AC
69:51William AshfieldU13M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
79:54Isaac TaitU13M2 West Cheshire
810:01James LanniU13M1 Vale Royal
910:02Harvey TeggU13M2 West Cheshire
1010:15Isaaq AtaullahU13M2 Warrington AC
1110:16William WrightU13M1 West Cheshire
1210:17Alfie DexterU13M2 Vale Royal
1310:18Liam PrestwichU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich
1410:20Thomas RobertsU13M1Pauline LynchMacclesfield
1510:21Dylan BuggU13M2 West Cheshire
1610:26Ethan ButlerU13M1 West Cheshire
1710:27James DoorbarU13M1 Macclesfield
1810:29Joseph RobertsU13M  Warrington AC
1910:33Jack FarrallU13M3 Boalloy
2010:37Wilf DightU13M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
2110:40Charlie PottsU13M3 West Cheshire
2210:46Luke DarlingtonU13M2Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich
2310:48Shaun JonesU13M3 Crewe & Nantwich
2410:49Lewis GrayU13M2 Vale Royal
2510:50Joe BrowneU13M3 Macclesfield
2611:08Micky O'NeillU13M  Vale Royal
2711:14Joseph HancockU13M  Wrexham AC
2811:18Charlie HumphreysU13M2 Vale Royal
2911:22Nathan StapletonU13M3 Vale Royal
3011:26Declan LambU13M  Vale Royal
3111:30Benjamin VerbickasU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
3211:33Matthew QuayleU13M  Warrington AC
3311:35Alexander AllenU13M  Warrington AC
3411:35James GriffithU13M2 Vale Royal
3511:36Matthew DouglassU13M3 West Cheshire
3611:39Liam FarrellU13M3 West Cheshire
3711:49Tom HughesU13M  Vale Royal
3812:37Sean SidesU13M1Paul SidesCrewe & Nantwich
3912:50Liam WaringU13M1 Vale Royal
4012:52Ben CollettU13M  Crewe & Nantwich
4113:17Declan DaviesU13M  Crewe & Nantwich
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:56Lara CrawfordU13W2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
29:58Francesca HarrisU13W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
310:02Sian HeslopU13W3Pauline LynchMacclesfield
410:39Anna CraystonU13W3Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
510:48Lucia PyneU13W1 West Cheshire
610:50Siobhan GregoryU13W2 Warrington AC
711:11Rebecca Louise NixonU13W2Andrew CarterWarrington AC
811:22Ruby SpencerU13W1Joe FrostMacclesfield
911:25Scarlett WhittakerU13W3David BennettSale Harriers Manchester
1011:32Ashley NemitsU13W1Philip HickenWarrington AC
1111:39Anna HarrisU13W  Deeside Orienteering Club
1211:41Beth LathamU13W2 Vale Royal
1311:43Libby GreeneyU13W1 Macclesfield
1411:44Kate SherryU13W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
1511:47Meg IllingworthU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
1611:55Jessyka WalkerU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
1711:58Lizzie GregoryU13W  Vale Royal
1812:00Olivia FowlerU13W1Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich
1912:02Ella BoothU13W3 Vale Royal
2012:10Scarlet Cox-LomasU13W  Vale Royal
2112:11Megan EllisonU13W  Vale Royal
2212:11Imogen KennedyU13W2 Vale Royal
2312:13Molly JonesU13W3Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
2412:15Holly DooleyU13W3 Vale Royal
2512:28Anna SmilesU13W1 Vale Royal
2612:36Abigail CartwrightU13W2 West Cheshire
2712:39Annie ShollU13W  Warrington Tri Club
2812:39Charlotte NelsonU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
2912:58Lucy BaxterU13W2 West Cheshire
3013:15Isobel WalkerU13W2 Vale Royal
3113:17Lauren TaylorU13W1 Knutsford Tri Club
3213:23Keira BoothU13W  Vale Royal
3313:25Maria JayaramU13W3 West Cheshire
3414:13Ella SweetingU13W1 Vale Royal
3514:32Laura HudsonU13W1 Vale Royal