Tri-County Championships (inc Avon, Somerset & Wiltshire Championships) External Results
Bath
13 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.9KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:54Seamus RobinsonU11M11 Westbury/Yate
27:04Lawrence MartindaleU13M12 Team Bath
37:08Freddie WebbU11M11 Marlborough Athletics
47:15Bradley GloverU13M12Simon PriorWells City
57:16Guy OwenU11M11 North Somerset
67:24William AndrewsU13M12 Team Bath
77:26Jamie RobinsonU11M  Wells City Harriers
87:29George PeacockU11M  South Glos. Development Squad
97:36Frank LangfordU11M  North Somerset Ac
107:38Noah LangfordU11M10 Colchester H
117:39Louie BrunsdonU11M11Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
127:42Max SullivamU11M  Swindon Harriers
137:50Noah HealU11M10Dave LeeTaunton
147:57Mateo Lobo FernandezU11M  Bristol & West Ac
158:00Joseph MartindaleU11M   
168:01Callum SladeU11M11 Avon Valley
178:03Amos KingstonU11M11 Bristol & West
188:10Calum AngellU11M10 Chippenham H
198:14Euan LyallU11M  Wells City Harriers
208:17Harry DobleU11M  Bitton Road Runners
218:20Joseph HullU11M11 Bristol & West
228:31Owen DukesU11M10 Wells City
238:31Matt VincentU11M11 New Forest Junior
248:39Daniel PledgeU11M  Bitton Road Runners
258:51Henry PinnU11M  Swindon Harriers
269:10Harry ConstableU11M  Bristol & West Ac
279:30Ollie VincentU11M   
289:47Scott PickfordU11M  Avon Valley Runners
1.9KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:11Harriet HillmanU11W10John DillSwindon
27:25Phe Phe PyeU11W  Moonrakers Ac
37:32Lilly JonesU11W11Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior
47:43Ciara NewcastleU11W  Team Bath Ac
57:45Ruby SaundersU13W12 Westbury/Yate
67:46Amelia HonorU11W11Alan ThomasWestbury/Yate
77:53Freya BuglassU13W12 Avon Valley
88:07Lottie BrownU11W10 Avon Valley
98:09Edie NobleU11W11 Marlborough Athletics
108:10Jade GrisctiU11W11Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior
118:12Maia ParmarU11W  Bitton Road Runners
128:13Abigail WoodworthU11W11 Westbury/Yate
138:14Jasmine CaleyU11W11Simon PriorWells City/Millfield Sch
148:18Maisy LoaderU13W12 Wells City
158:20Meghan PorteousU11W11 Westbury
168:25Tanaya GhoshU11W10 Westbury
178:28Sophie GillardU11W  Wells City Harriers
188:35Molly BrophyU11W11 Chippenham H
198:56Eloise ParkerU11W  Bitton Road Runners
209:09Matilda BallentineU11W11 North Somerset
219:56Millie AndrewsU11W  Bitton Road Runners
2210:16Danielle RossU11W11 Frome
2311:00Bethan DavisU11W11 Frome