Tri-County Championships (inc Avon, Somerset & Wiltshire Championships) External Results
Bath
13 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:51Joseph ReardonU13M3Phil BanningNeath
210:09Justin DaviesU13M2Martin RushTeam Bath
310:17Jack BannisterU13M3Alison HurfordBristol & West
410:25Joe PonterU13M1Richard CaburnTaunton
510:35Sam PonterU13M3Richard CaburnTaunton
610:39Tom LoaderU13M3 Wells City
710:45Robert JonesU13M2Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior
810:47James GordonU13M2 Team Bath
910:50Will MorrisU13M   
1010:51Nile Robert BatteyU13M2 City of Salisbury
1110:53Cole EdmondsU13M2 Bristol & West
1210:54Will ParryU13M  Wells City Harriers
1310:54Aidan OscroftU13M1 Bristol & West
1410:55Sam ButtU13M   
1510:57Tom HealU13M2Richard CaburnTaunton
1610:58Fred HawkerU13M2 Bristol & West
1711:04Joe MeadU13M2Alison HurfordBristol & West
1811:11Bertie PettitU13M2 New Forest Junior
1911:17Oliver TavinerU13M1 Team Bath
2011:21Lewis AdamsonU13M2 Bristol & West
2111:23Otto KingstonU13M2 Bristol & West
2211:26Luke IlesU13M3 Bristol & West
2311:28Henry WilliamsU13M2 Team Bath
2411:28Nathan BurnU13M2 City of Salisbury
2511:29Toby WatsonU13M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
2611:31William CarrU13M2 Wells City/Yeovil
2711:32Joseph KnibbU13M3Kevin ButtleSwindon
2811:36Oliver WelbournU13M2 Team Bath
2911:41Nick BowerU13M  Team Bath Ac
3011:43Charlie HodgesU13M2 Bristol & West
3111:48Alexander ReevesU13M   
3211:52James WhiteU13M2 Wells City
3311:59Alasdair EdingtonU13M2 Marlborough Athletics
3412:00Ollie LockU13M3Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
3512:02James CaslingU13M2 Bristol & West
3612:15Ernie CooksleyU13M  North Somerset Ac
3712:34Elijah MeadU13M   
3812:42Jack GunningU13M1Bryan ClintonSwindon
3912:59Nathaniel KnibbU13M1 Swindon
4013:06Beck Harding-HillU13M1 Bristol & West
4113:29Louis WalkerU13M2 Frome
4213:35Ethan BolterU13M  Avon Valley Runners
2.8KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:55Kate HowardU13W1 Westbury/Yate
211:18Eleanor WebsterU13W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath
311:19Alice Bridger-MoralesU13W1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
411:30Kai SnellU13W2 Yeovil/Wells City
511:32Olivia RoderickU13W1 Independent Intelligent Fitness
611:35Sophie SmithU13W2 Marlborough Athletics
711:38Ruby OwenU13W1 North Somerset
811:38India IbbotsonU13W3Adrian CloverTeam Bath
911:46Abbie WhiteU13W2Darren WhiteYeovil/Wells City
1011:48Eva PorterU13W3 Cirencester/Wiltshire Schs
1111:50Rose WarrenU13W2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
1211:51Imogen TannerU13W1Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness
1311:59Rachel OramU13W3John DillSwindon
1412:02Sophie MabbsU13W  Millfield School
1512:02Connie BallentineU13W2 North Somerset
1612:09Lalana GhoshU13W3 Westbury
1712:16Jessica HudsonU13W   
1812:18Isabella WolseyU13W   
1912:22Ebony HammondU13W1 Team Bath
2012:30Beth MayerU13W2 Marlborough Athletics
2112:31Grace AshurstU13W2 North Somerset
2212:31Elizabeth NortonU13W1 Independent Intelligent Fitness
2312:39Ruth DayU13W2 North Somerset
2412:42Lucy CrossmanU13W2Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton
2512:54Molly ActonU13W1 Westbury
2613:04Jemima StillwellU13W1 Mendip