RAF v Eastern Counties v Cambridge Match External Results
RAF Wittering
24 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
136:48Josh CarrU23M Philip O'DellWorcester/Cambridge Uni
237:00Phillip CroutU23M Philip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
337:05Oliver FoxU20M Richard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/Cambridge Uni
437:15William MackaySENM Ken HoggBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
537:41Ben LiveseyV35M  Notts/Royal Air Force
638:17Kelvin GomezSENM David HoweCambridge Uni/Gibraltar
738:40Steven RobinsonSENM  Peterborough/Royal Air Force
838:41Aaron ScottSENM  ECAA
938:53Macgregor CoxU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
1039:07Dan o' BoyleSENM  RAF
1139:17Kieran WhiteV35M  Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
1239:42Joe ChristopherSENM Philip O'DellBedford & County/Cambridge Uni
1339:53Paul VernonV35M  PACTRAC/Royal Air Force
1440:26Tom MeadSENM  ECAA
1540:38David BuglassU20M  Gateshead/Cambridge Uni
1641:19Oliver GarnerU23M  Stragglers/Cambridge Uni
1741:53Edmund GazeleyU23M  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
1842:31Thomas KearnsU23M  Luton/Cambridge Uni
1943:25Niall DevlinU20M  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
2043:40David WillerU23M  Hadleigh Hares/Cambridge Uni
2143:54Oliver TrubySENM  City of Norwich/Royal Air Force
2244:49Alan TurnbullSENM  ECAA
2345:54William GardnerU20M  Oxford City/Royal Air Force
2445:59Stefanos StephanouU20M  Newcastle Uni/Royal Air Force
2547:05Joe RobsonU15M  St. Edmund Pacers
2649:38Liam KirkU20M Shane SmithKettering/Royal Air Force
2754:24David ArchibaldSENM  RAF
ZXC M40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
141:34Greg SouthernV45M8 Sleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force
242:08Chris RowlandV40M4 Royal Air Force
343:58John SiddensV45M9 Sleaford/Royal Air Force
446:54Mark SpenceV45M6 Corby/Royal Air Force/Stamford
550:41Simon BellV45M10 Nidd Valley
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:51Charlotte ChristensenU23W Mike BaxterCambridge & Coleridge
221:00Emily RuaneU20W Philip O'DellHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni
321:14Charlotte Tara MurphyU20W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
421:20Katy HedgethorneSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
521:33Elizabeth MooneyU23W Philip O'DellCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
621:58Odette RobsonV40W  St. Edmund Pacers
722:49Tasneem PopeU20W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Cambridge Uni
822:56Elisa BastockSENW  ECAA
923:13Rebecca MetinU23W  Newcastle Uni/Royal Air Force
1023:20Rebecca FrakeSENW Mark VileCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Cambridge & Coleridge
1123:30Anna HollingsworthSENW  Cambridge Uni
1224:03Lucy CotmanSENW  Ryston/Royal Air Force
1324:39Chloe BeckettU23W  Braintree/Cambridge Uni
1424:42Sophie DarlingSENW Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
1524:56Emma ElstonU20W  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
1625:50Jade HardingU23W  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
1727:24Thomasina BallU23W  Bromsgrove & Redditch/Cambridge Uni
1830:34Rachelle FalloonU23W Philip O'DellBlyth/Cambridge Uni
1930:45Michelle SpielbergSENW  CUHH
2034:00Francis ParsonsSENW  RAF