Surrey County Combined Events Championships External Results
Carshalton
12-13 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SW (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:32.06Katy SealyPBSENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Belize2:32.062:32.06
H2:44.71Katrina FidlerPBSENW  Epsom & Ewell2:44.712:44.71
H2:48.47AN Other         
H3:05.11Caroline Parmenter SENW  North Devon/Brighton Uni/St. Mary's Richmond2:57.52:57.5
HDNFAdela Hussain U23W Peter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni2:48.402:32.06
800 U20W (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:27.50Olivia Montez-Brown U20W3Geoff WardWest Cheshire/Augustana Uni/Wigan & District2:24.82:22.73
H2:31.36Hannah KnightsPBU20W2 Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students2:31.362:11.52
800 U17W (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:32.57Anousha Wardley U17W1Nick PhippsReigate Priory2:27.522:24.26
H2:33.25Stephanie FisherPBU17W1John BlackieHolland Sports AC2:29.622:29.62
H2:34.61Milla MckenzieSBU17W1 Belgrave2:34.612:29.6
H2:44.84Secoura GrimPBU17W1 Epsom & Ewell2:44.842:44.84
H2:45.65Lucy SumnerPBU17W1 Holland Sports AC2:45.652:45.65
H2:46.08Rebecca Loomes U17W2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:45.52:42.5
H2:46.15Emily Planeta PainePBU17W1 Epsom & Ewell2:46.152:46.15
H3:02.01Rhianna ReynoldsSBU17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly3:02.012:46.8
H3:07.20Leila LegrisSBU17W1 Kingston & Poly3:07.203:01.77
800 U15W (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:26.81Katie Hopkins U15W2Barbara RodriguezWoking2:25.82:10.97
P2:28.63Amelia ClarkPBU15W1Anne BabaSouth London2:28.632:28.63
P2:29.73Martine Scott U15W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:27.52:26.99
P2:38.83Zoe LovibondPBU15W1Peter O'KeefeRadley2:38.832:36.6
P2:38.98Lucy Tunnacliffe U15W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:33.812:29.96
P2:41.37Jessica Goveia-SlatterPBU15W1 South London2:39.122:39.12
P2:41.59Laura HowleySBU15W2Diana NormanStragglers2:41.592:31.5
P2:45.76Petrina Chantler Edmond U15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley2:39.192:39.19
P2:49.46Isabel KingPBU15W1 Reigate Priory2:49.462:49.46
P2:50.19Florence Baulk U15W2Kelly BramhaldWoking2:35.562:35.56
P2:51.04Ayse HusseinPBU15W2John ShepherdBelgrave2:51.042:51.04
P2:55.15Georgia Duthie U15W2Roy HollandSutton & District2:38.82:38.8
P2:57.44Hannah LesterSBU15W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:57.442:38.23
P3:01.97Victoria Harte U15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley2:43.132:34.93
PDNSMallory Cluley U15W1Clarence FirstbornHerne Hill2:44.72:39.5
800 U13W (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:32.93Lily Grant U13W2David MillsReigate Priory2:23.92:19.82
P2:41.33Jules Rabey U13W1 Camberley2:39.52:27.0
P2:44.88Sola Taiwo U13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:37.22:31.7
P2:47.87Yasmin Grosvenor U13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:47.352:38.99
P2:51.08Cassandra Howard U13W2 Croydon2:49.312:37.9
P2:55.23Zoe Shepherd U13W2 Kingston & Poly2:50.32:40.86
P2:55.33Georgina Gough-WillettsPBU13W2Hazel ChildsGuildford & Godalming2:55.332:53.8
P2:56.80Eloise JenkynsPBU13W2Anne BabaSouth London2:56.802:56.80
P3:02.14Matilda Donaghy U13W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury2:43.82:43.8
P3:04.39Maisie AbelSBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3:04.392:42.76
P3:06.09Danielle BanningPBU13W2 Reigate Priory3:06.093:06.09
P3:06.22Joanna HayPBU13W1 Camberley3:06.222:59.23
P3:08.37Ruby Bridger U13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:55.352:41.59
P3:10.70Romina JohnsonPBU13W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County3:10.703:00.0
800 W40 (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:18.66Diana Norman V40W2Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:13.752:10.02