Surrey County Combined Events Championships External Results
Carshalton
12-13 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O1.71Rafe Scott U17M1Steve GreenGuildford & Godalming1.751.87
O1.56Benjamin TaylorPBU17M1Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond1.561.78
O1.56Oliver Stacey U17M1Peter O'KeefeRadley1.651.65
HJ U15W (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.50Martine ScottPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch1.501.50
P1.47Georgia Duthie U15W2Roy HollandSutton & District1.501.54
P1.41Amelia ClarkPBU15W1Anne BabaSouth London1.441.45
P1.38Petrina Chantler Edmond U15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley1.501.50
P1.38Ayse Hussein U15W2John ShepherdBelgrave1.391.39
P1.35Jessica Goveia-Slatter U15W1 South London1.441.44
P1.32Isabel KingPBU15W1 Reigate Priory1.321.32
P1.29Zoe Lovibond U15W1Peter O'KeefeRadley1.361.40
P1.29Katie Hopkins U15W2Barbara RodriguezWoking1.351.35
P1.29Florence BaulkPBU15W2Kelly BramhaldWoking1.291.35
P1.29Lucy Tunnacliffe U15W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly1.391.58
P1.26Victoria Harte U15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley1.301.40
P1.23Mallory Cluley U15W1Clarence FirstbornHerne Hill1.451.53
P1.17Hannah Lester U15W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly1.251.30
P1.17Laura HowleyPBU15W2Diana NormanStragglers1.171.25
HJ U13W (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.38Maisie Abel U13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.451.53
P1.35Yasmin GrosvenorPBU13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1.451.65
P1.32Georgina Gough-WillettsPBU13W2Hazel ChildsGuildford & Godalming1.321.32
P1.32Lily GrantPBU13W2David MillsReigate Priory1.321.40
P1.29Sola Taiwo U13W2Karl SumunThurrock1.391.50
P1.29Zoe ShepherdPBU13W2 Kingston & Poly1.381.55
P1.26Ruby BridgerPBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock1.351.65
P1.26Cassandra Howard U13W2 Croydon1.301.35
P1.26Danielle BanningPBU13W2 Reigate Priory1.261.26
P1.26Joanna Hay U13W1 Camberley1.301.47
P1.23Romina JohnsonPBU13W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.231.50
P1.23Matilda DonaghyPBU13W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury1.231.25
P1.23Jules RabeyPBU13W1 Camberley1.231.23
P0.99Eloise JenkynsPBU13W2Anne BabaSouth London0.990.99
HJ W40 (13 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.64Diana NormanSBV40W2Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets1.641.80