Three Counties League External Results
Leighton
29 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTDarren DeedV35M Bedford & County
2 1NTAndrew LeachV50M North Herts
3  NTDavid GreenSENM Northampton RR
4  NTTim HarrisV35MTony SimmonsLuton
5 1NTJim McConnelV40M North Herts
6  NTMariusz IwaniecSENM Wellingborough
7  NTSteve BuckleSENM Dunstable Road Runners
8 1NTMark VaughanV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
9  NTWill JonesSENM Northampton Road Runners
10  NTChristopher DilleySENM Bedford H
11  NTJack BondSENM Team East Haddon
12  NTIan HammettV35M Bedford H
13  NTPhillip JamiesonSENM Bedford Harriers
14  NTPaul MizonSENMSimon GoodwinRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
15  NTDanny WinnSENM Bedford H
16  NTPete GrahamSENM Bedford Harriers
17 2NTMartin BeareV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
18 2NTStephen HartleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
191 NTHayley MunnSENWNick AndersonWinchester/Herne Hill
20  NTEd WiseU20M Team East Haddon
21  NTJames ArmstongSENM Wootton Road Runners
22  NTLee MurphySENMTony SimmonsDunstable
23 2NTJames Robert WalshV45M North Herts
24 3NTAndy GreenV50M Team East Haddon
25 3NTWinston WoodwardV40M Dunstable
26  NTNorbert MihalikSENM Northampton RR/Hungary
27 27NTLyndon MooreV40M Dunstable Road Runners
28 3NTTony LettsV45M Northampton RR
29 4NTJon KempV40M Wellingborough
30 28NTMartin CraneV40M Leighton Fun Runners
31 4NTGary FinchV45M Bedford H
32  NTBen SampsonSENM Leighton Fun Runners
33  NTSimon TootellV35MMaree JessonWootton RR
34 5NTSteve HarrisonV40M Leighton Fun Runners
35 5NTRichard LackV45M Wootton RR
3621NTJuliet NaylerV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
37 6NTPaul G DaviesV45MJohn HainesBiggleswade
38  NTPeter CurringtonSENM Rugby & Northampton/Wellingborough
39 4NTTony BarnesV50M Bedford H/BRAT
40  NTJohn AuldSENMKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
41 29NTSimon ReadV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
42 6NTDaniel GreenV40M Leighton Fun Runners
43  NTDavid CourseSENM Bedford Harriers
4431NTAnna FollandV45W Bedford H
45  NTPaul CookeV35MJohn HainesBiggleswade
464 NTKelly BarnettSENWJoshua SchofieldWellingborough
47 7NTGez FallonV45M Stopsley
48 1NTJohn DonaldsonV55M Wellingborough
49 8NTMike GoochV45M Wellingborough
50  NTPaul DaviesV35M Stopsley
51 5NTRichard I HarbonV50M North Herts
5252NTAstrid McKeownV40W North Herts/Germany
53 7NTDariusz GertchenV40M Wellingborough
54  NTBen ShirleyV35M Wellingborough
5563NTNicola BowermanV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
56  NTJason Simon FrenchSENM Wellingborough
577 NTEmma BondSENW Team East Haddon
58  NTJames KeoghV35M North Herts
59 9NTStuart WheeldonV45M Team East Haddon
60 10NTJohn MurphyV45MTony SimmonsDunstable
61 8NTGiles HawthorneV40MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
62 9NTJohn PrestonV40M Leighton Fun Runners
63 2NTKevin Shelton-SmithV55M Bedford H
64  NTNathan ScottSENM Stopsley Striders
658 NTKatie HarbonU23W North Herts
66  NTMatt DineSENM Team East Haddon
67  NTAndrew PalombellaV35M Bedford H
68  NTGraham MeichtryV35M Leighton Fun Runners
6994NTIsobel EverestV40WJohn HainesBiggleswade
70101NTKirstie SharmanV35W Bedford H
71  NTStuart DrummondV35M Northampton RR
72 11NTGraham HollowellV45M Wootton RR
73  NTJames DownSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
74 12NTPaul MatthewsV45M Wootton RR
75  NTDavid SharmanV35M Bedford H
76 13NTLee RichardsonV45M Dunstable Road Runners
77 6NTMark YoungV50M North Herts
78 1NTNeil LoveseyV60M Bedford H
79  NTJames HandleyV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
80 14NTBobby RiddawayV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
81  NTDavid YarnallSENM Wellingborough
82  NTRobert MorganV35M Biggleswade
83112NTJulie DixonV45W Wootton RR
84 15NTAdrian HomerV45M Team East Haddon
85123NTSally CartwrightV45W Bedford H
86  NTDaniel KaraiskouU23M Ampthill & Flitwick
87 7NTRobert B CurtisV50M Dunstable
88 8NTRoger BullenV50M Wellingborough
89  NTDean SartinV35M Olney
90  NTStuart DeFreyneSENM Wootton RR
91  NTMichael CarreaV35M Wootton RR
9213 NTRebecca LeadbetterSENW Team East Haddon
93 10NTDean McCoyV40M Wellingborough
941425NTMaree JessonV40W Rugby & Northampton/Rugby & Northampton
95 3NTMick ConroyV55M Northampton Road Runners
96 9NTNeil McdonaldV50M Wellingborough
97  NTRob CorrieSENM Stopsley Striders
98 11NTNiall GardinerV40M Wootton RR
99  NTMike WheelerSENM Wootton Road Runners
100  NTRoss HensonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
101 12NTMark KennedyV40M Northampton RR
102 10NTRichard StanleyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
103  NTAndrew Redden SENM Wellingborough
104 11NTDanny KellyV50M Stopsley
105 12NTJim ButtlemanV50M Leighton Fun Runners
106  NTRichard WildSENM Northampton Road Runners
107 13NTSimon CookV40M Olney Runners
108  NTJeremy GodfreySENM Ampthill & Flitwick
109 16NTMark BonhamV45M Wellingborough
110  NTAdam BowllerSENMKaren DodsworthVale of Aylesbury
111 13NTMichael QuinnV50M Wellingborough
112 4NTSteve CoryV55M Northampton Road Runners
113151NTJanice BrazierV50W Leighton Fun Runners
114 14NTDavid ElliottV40M Bedford Harriers
115 14NTMark CornellV50M Dunstable
116 17NTMalcolm KildinV45M Wellingborough
117 15NTPat BlessingV50M Stopsley
118 16NTMark CookV50M North Herts
119 5NTStewart BryantV55M North Herts
120165NTNatasha PitmanV40W North Herts
121 15NTRoger BallV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
122 6NTPaul Alan KeechV55M Stopsley
123 18NTAlan GriffithsV45M Wellingborough
124174NTPaula AdamsV45W North Herts
125 17NTJonathan OakleyV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
126 18NTDarren BaldwinV50M Northampton RR
127 2NTTerry PetersV60M Wootton RR
128 19NTPeter KeaneV50M Dunstable Road Runners
129  NTDamien PittsSENM Biggleswade
130186NTSophia BartlettV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
131197NTClaire FisherV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
132 20NTRonnie AmbroseV50M Northampton RR
133 16NTJason CharleyV40M Leighton Fun Runners
134  NTMartin NewtonV35M Wellingborough
13520 NTLiv ThompsonSENW Team East Haddon
136 17NTIan MulryV40M Leighton Fun Runners
137 21NTRichie JonesV50M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
13821 NTVerity AllsoppSENW Leighton Fun Runners
139 22NTMarc DeansV50M Biggleswade
140 18NTPeter O`hareV40M Wootton Road Runners
141222NTLindsay ListerV50WZoe LuscombeBiggleswade/Eastern Masters
142 23NTStuart KnightV50M Bedford Harriers
143238NTSarah EllwoodV40W Wellingborough
144  NTMike BannisterSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
145 19NTJohn FlemingV45M Northampton RR
146242NTSarah ThomsonV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
147 24NTDavid WhattonV50M Northampton RR
14825 NTDeborah BeareSENW Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
149 20NTStephen JamesV45M Bedford H
150 25NTJeremy BellV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
151 26NTMark ViccarsV50M Wellingborough
152261NTYuko GordonV60W North Herts
153 7NTChris AdamsV55M Biggleswade AC
154 21NTMartin FallonV45M Stopsley Striders
155275NTJoanna AatkarV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
156 22NTPaul OwenV45M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
157 23NTMark EdwardsV45M Wellingborough
158 27NTGary FowlerV50M Stopsley Striders
159289NTFiona WyndeV40W Biggleswade
160 8NTGraham ShortV55M Bedford H
161 28NTMartin GoodingV50M Northampton Road Runners
1622910NTBeckie HollowellV40W Northampton Road Runners
16330 NTSarah CosfordSENW Team East Haddon
164 19NTRob WhiteV40M Olney Runners
165 3NTChris CappsV60M Bedford H
166 20NTKeith LokV40MKeith MolloyWellingborough
167316NTRuth GrintV45W Dunstable Road Runners
168 9NTMartin GodinV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
169 21NTTerry BegleyV40M Northampton RR
170323NTCaroline GilbyV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
171  NTJon ElworthySENM Bedford Harriers
1723311NTSally TiltV40W Team East Haddon
17334 NTHattie Oakley-KingSENW Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
174 10NTMark GarrettV55M Northampton RR
175 11NTRob WallisV55M Bedford H
1763510NTVeronica Singleton- LawleyV55W Bedford Harriers
177 22NTMark TaggartV40M Bedford H
17836 NTEmily PrejacSENW Dunstable
179373NTLouise KempV35W Wellingborough
180 24NTSteve BurgessV45M Dunstable Road Runners
181381NTAnne GoldingV55W Dunstable
182 1NTDerek ChristopherV65M Stopsley
183394NTKeri WithersV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
184 25NTStephen AtkinsonV45M Wootton RR
185 29NTFrank McLoughlinV50M Biggleswade
1864012NTNatasha WainV40W Wellingborough
187 12NTPaul EggletonV55M Dunstable
188  NTFraser GeddesSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
1894113NTJulie PritchettV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
19042 NTSally DickinsonV40W Leighton Fun Runners
191 4NTBill CraneV60M Dunstable
192434NTHannah BroomV35WPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
193  NTDaniel MannV35M Stopsley
194445NTJo HarbonV50W North Herts
195455NTLisa PheeV35W Dunstable
196466NTBeverley TredgetV50W Bedford H
197  NTGeorge MurphySENM Bedford Harriers
198476NTNatalie Jane MorganV35W Biggleswade
199 23NTMark RouseV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
200 2NTNigel BushV65M Biggleswade
20148 NTFreya VafadariSENW Dunstable Road Runners
202497NTDeena BlandV35W Leighton Fun Runners
2035014NTGeorgi PrestonV40W Leighton Fun Runners
204 24NTJulian BlackwellV40M Wellingborough
20551 NTHannah HarrisSENW Wootton Road Runners
206527NTJanet MitchellV50W Wootton RR
207538NTWendy AmbroseV50W Northampton RR
208 30NTDavid FrostV50M Northampton Road Runners
20954 NTStephanie WelsfordSENW Wellingborough/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
2105515NTBarbara SayersV40W North Herts
211 26NTRichard WatsonV45M Bedford H
212 13NTMark TinklerV55M Bedford H
213 14NTTom NewtonV55M Wellingborough
214  NTKelvin ChadwickV35M Stopsley
215567NTElaine PalmerV45W Northampton RR
216 31NTAndrew NoyesV50M Dunstable
217 15NTSam CorteseV55M Team East Haddon
218578NTSarah WandenV45W Bedford H
219 25NTSteve GibbonsV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
220  NTJon SawSENM Wootton Road Runners
221 16NTSimon MitchellV55M Wootton RR
22258 NTLindsay ScottSENW Team East Haddon
223592NTLinda AirdV55W North Herts
224609NTAnnette BellV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
22561 NTAshley Murray-RochardSENW North Herts
226628NTLisa LangfordV35W Dunstable
227 3NTPeter HowellV65M Biggleswade
228 27NTJames MeadeV45M Wootton RR/Unattached
229  NTMartin AndrewsSENM Northampton RR
230 28NTJeremy LewisV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
231 32NTChristopher FaddenV50M Bedford H
232 5NTSteve SmithV60M Wootton Road Runners
2336310NTLiz DabellV50W Northampton Road Runners
234 33NTParesh AatkarV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
235 10NTTerry D DownV60M Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
2366411NTJeanette CheethamV50W Bedford H
237653NTKaren AshbyV55W Stopsley
2386616NTAN Other     
239 34NTPaul BowalV50M North Herts
240 29NTSimon CainV45M Stopsley
24167 NTSuz ForseySENW Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
242 4NTDave DebnamV65M Stopsley
24368 NTKim GeevesSENW Wellingborough
244 5NTBrian BaileyV65M North Herts
245 35NTPaul StackV50M Dunstable
2466912NTJacinta HorneV50W Bedford H
247709NTSue VaughanV45W North Herts
248714NTHelen KearnsV55W Ampthill & Flitwick
24972 NTAdele HeathcoteSENW Stopsley Striders
250  NTStuart GoodwinV35MDamien PittsBiggleswade
Page: 1 2