Three Counties League External Results
Bedford
3 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTTim HarrisV35MTony SimmonsLuton
2  NTDavid GreenSENM Northampton RR
3 1NTMichael AldridgeV40MIan WilsonWootton RR/Midland Masters
4  NTMariusz IwaniecSENM Wellingborough
5  NTPaul FarmerV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
6 1NTMark VaughanV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
7 2NTJim McConnelV40M North Herts
8  NTSteven HortonV35M Bedford & County/Bedford H
9 2NTMark WaineV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
10  NTChristopher DilleySENM Bedford H
11  NTWill JonesSENM Northampton Road Runners
12 3NTSteven UptonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
13 4NTStephen HartleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
14  NTCraig PalmerSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
15  NTPhillip JamiesonSENM Bedford Harriers
16  NTIan HammettV35M Bedford H
17  NTPeter CurringtonSENM Rugby & Northampton/Wellingborough
18 1NTMartin BeareV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
19  NTRichard LoaderSENM Wellingborough
20 2NTAndy GreenV50M Team East Haddon
21 3NTTony LettsV45M Northampton RR
22  NTPaul MizonSENMSimon GoodwinRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
23  NTDanny WinnSENM Bedford H
24  NTStuart DareV35M Bedford H
25  NTPhil HollandV35M Ampthill & Flitwick/Olney
261 NTHayley MunnSENWNick AndersonWinchester/Herne Hill
27  NTJames DownSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
28  NTMark SainsV35M Stopsley
29 4NTStuart WheeldonV45M Team East Haddon
30 5NTJon KempV40M Wellingborough
31 6NTAndy BiertonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
32 5NTGreg SpellmanV45M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters
33 6NTRichard LackV45M Wootton RR
34 7NTGary FinchV45M Bedford H
35  NTSimon TootellV35MMaree JessonWootton RR
36 7NTWinston WoodwardV40M Dunstable
37  NTAndrew PalombellaV35M Bedford H
38  NTJohn AuldSENMKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
39 8NTSteve HarrisonV40M Leighton Fun Runners
40 9NTSimon ReadV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
4121NTJuliet NaylerV40W Biggleswade
42 8NTPaul G DaviesV45M Biggleswade
43  NTLee MurphySENMTony SimmonsDunstable
44 3NTJohn McGrathV50M Biggleswade/Eastern Masters
45  NTPaul RobertsonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
46 4NTRichard I HarbonV50M North Herts
47  NTBen ShirleyV35M Wellingborough
48 1NTKevin Shelton-SmithV55M Bedford H
493 NTSarah KerrSENW Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
50 9NTMike GoochV45M Wellingborough
51  NTJason Simon FrenchSENM Wellingborough
5241NTGill FullenV50W Bedford H
53  NTMatt DineSENM Team East Haddon
54  NTNathan ScottSENM Stopsley Striders
55 10NTGez FallonV45M Stopsley
56 11NTBobby RiddawayV45M Ampthill & Flitwick/St. Albans Striders
5751NTAnna FollandV45W Bedford H
58  NTNick HaworthV35M Biggleswade
59 12NTJohn DecesareV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
60  NTIlir BrecaniV35M Northampton RR
6161NTKirstie SharmanV35W Bedford H
62 5NTTony BarnesV50M Bedford H/BRAT
6372NTNicola BowermanV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
64  NTJames KeoghV35M North Herts
65 2NTJohn DonaldsonV55M Wellingborough
66 10NTMatthew TyrrellV40M Northants Tri
67  NTDavid SharmanV35M Bedford H
68 6NTPaul FurnessV50M Bedford H
6983NTIsobel EverestV40W Biggleswade
70 11NTNicholas SinnottV40M Wellingborough
7194NTAstrid McKeownV40W North Herts/Germany
72 7NTSteve WilliamsonV50M North Herts
73 8NTNeil McdonaldV50M Wellingborough
74102NTSally CartwrightV45W Bedford H
7511 NTKelly BarnettSENWJoshua SchofieldWellingborough
76  NTPaul CookeV35M Biggleswade
77 12NTDaniel GreenV40M Leighton Fun Runners
78  NTDavid CourseSENM Bedford Harriers
79 13NTJohn PrestonV40M Leighton Fun Runners
80 9NTAlastair FaddenV50M Bedford Harriers
81  NTDean SartinV35M Olney
82  NTRoss HensonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
83 13NTJohn MurphyV45MTony SimmonsDunstable
84 14NTPaul MatthewsV45M Wootton RR
85 10NTRichard StanleyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
86 1NTNeil LoveseyV60M Bedford H
8712 NTSPARE 12F 0SENW Bedford Harriers
88 3NTMick ConroyV55M Northampton Road Runners
89  NTTom RobertsSENM Wellingborough AC
90  NTGraham MeichtryV35M Leighton Fun Runners
91 14NTJulian BlackwellV40M Wellingborough
92133NTSarah DavisV45W Northampton RR
93142NTChristine LathwellV35W Luton
94 4NTMark GarrettV55M Northampton RR
95 15NTDean McCoyV40M Wellingborough
96 16NTDariusz GertchenV40M Wellingborough
97 17NTSteve DicksV40M Olney
98  NTRobert MorganV35M Biggleswade
99 11NTDanny KellyV50M Stopsley
100  NTMartin NewtonV35M Wellingborough
101 12NTMark CornellV50M Dunstable
102 18NTSimon CookV40M Olney
103  NTDarren MatussaV35M North Herts
104 15NTGlynn SimmonsV45M Stopsley
105  NTBen BodsworthSENM Stopsley
106  NTSeb ThiesSENM Team East Haddon
10715 NTDeborah BeareSENW Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
108 13NTPat BlessingV50M Stopsley
109  NTNeil WarbyV35M Leighton Fun Runners
110  NTDan GoslingSENM Northampton RR
111 16NTAdrian HomerV45M Team East Haddon
112 14NTJim ButtlemanV50M Leighton Fun Runners
113165NTSophia BartlettV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
114 15NTRobert B CurtisV50M Dunstable
115 19NTRobert LaughtonV40M Leighton Fun Runners
116 16NTRichie JonesV50M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
117  NTMichael CarreaV35M Wootton RR
118 17NTRob WhiteV50M Team East Haddon
119 20NTVincent PloskyV40M Biggleswade
120174NTPaula AdamsV45W North Herts
121 18NTMick CourtneyV50M Dunstable Road Runners
122182NTLindsay ListerV50WZoe LuscombeBiggleswade/Eastern Masters
123 17NTJohn FlemingV45M Northampton RR
124 19NTDarren BaldwinV50M Northampton RR
12519 NTMichelle MorrisSENW Ampthill & Flitwick
126 20NTPeter Chandley V50M Team East Haddon
127 18NTCraig AustinV45M Olney
128 21NTStuart KnightV50M Bedford Harriers
129206NTMaree JessonV40W Rugby & Northampton/Rugby & Northampton
130217NTClaire FisherV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
131  NTMike PezaroV35M Olney
132 19NTGraham HollowellV45M Wootton RR
133 20NTAlan GriffithsV45M Wellingborough
134  NTMike BannisterSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
135 22NTMichael QuinnV50M Wellingborough
136 21NTMartin FallonV45M Stopsley Striders
137  NTJames MackeddieSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
138223NTSarah ThomsonV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
139 23NTRonnie AmbroseV50M Northampton RR
140  NTAndrew Redden SENM Wellingborough
141  NTAdam HillsV35M Bedford H
142 2NTAndrew ReidV60M Stopsley
143 22NTMatt TiltV45M Team East Haddon
144  NTChris LinneyV40M Bedford H/Thame
145234NTLinda ScanlanV35W Stopsley
146  NTDaniel MannV35M Stopsley
14724 NTKatharine Baxter-SmithSENW Wellingborough
148 23NTClive AdamsV45M North Herts
149258NTLiz RollinsonV40W Stopsley Striders
150  NTMike WheelerSENM Wootton Road Runners
151265NTJoanna AatkarV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
152 21NTGuy TraversV40M Wellingborough AC
153273NTKeri WithersV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
154281NTYuko GordonV60W North Herts
155  NTDamien PittsSENM Biggleswade
156 22NTIan MulryV40M Leighton Fun Runners
157 24NTPeter KeaneV50M Dunstable Road Runners
158 5NTChris AdamsV55M Biggleswade AC
159294NTCaroline GilbyV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
160 3NTRichard HardyV60M Luton/Stopsley
16130 NTGeorgia RichardsonSENW Olney Runners
162 24NTMark EdwardsV45M Wellingborough
163316NTRuth GrintV45W Dunstable Road Runners
164325NTLouise KempV35W Wellingborough
165 23NTRob WhiteV40M Olney Runners
166339NTFiona WyndeV40W Biggleswade
167  NTAnthony FitzsimonsSENM Northampton Road Runners
168 25NTChristopher Michael BarnesV45M Olney
169 25NTDavid WhattonV50M Northampton RR
170 6NTGraham ShortV55M Bedford H
171346NTHannah BroomV35WPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
1723510NTSally TiltV40W Team East Haddon
173  NTRob ConnorsSENM Dunstable Road Runners
174361NTVeronica Singleton- LawleyV55W Bedford Harriers
175 26NTAndy AthertonV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
176 24NTJason TheobaldV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
17737 NTVerity AllsoppV35W Leighton Fun Runners
178 7NTCharles ArnoldV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
179387NTCatherine BurrV35W North Herts Road Runners
180 27NTMark ViccarsV50M Wellingborough
181 28NTMarc DeansV50M Biggleswade
182 29NTJeremy BellV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
183 4NTBill CraneV60M Dunstable
1843911NTLisa RussellV40W Olney
18540 NTDaniella GibsonSENW Stopsley Striders
186 26NTSean GrahamV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
187 30NTShane FeredayV50M Bedford Harriers
188415NTJanice BrazierV50W Leighton Fun Runners
189 5NTChristopher ClarkeV60M Biggleswade
190 31NTGary FowlerV50M Stopsley Striders
19142 NTJessica AnsteeSENWRichard PickeringAmpthill & Flitwick
19243 NTSPARE 14F 0SENW Bedford Harriers
19344 NTSarah CosfordSENW Team East Haddon
1944512NTTheresa JacksonV45W Ampthill & Flitwick
195 27NTStephen JamesV45M Bedford H
19646 NTLiv ThompsonSENW Team East Haddon
197 25NTVincent WrightV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
198  NTRichard WildSENM Northampton Road Runners
199476NTPenny AndrewsV50W Northampton RR
200 8NTMourad Ben-TaiebV55M Bedford H
201487NTTeresa WarrenV45W Dunstable
202  NTDavid MullanSENM Olney
2034913NTRachel BaileyV40W Olney
2045014NTJulie PritchettV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
205 32NTRussell CartwrightV50M Bedford H
206518NTKelly WedgeV35W Wellingborough AC
20752 NTAnna RustSENW Bedford Harriers
208 33NTMartin GoodingV50M Northampton Road Runners
209 1NTDerek ChristopherV65M Stopsley
210 28NTJohn SpinksV45M North Herts
211539NTFrances HooperV35W Wootton RR
212 9NTRob WallisV55M Bedford H
21354 NTEmily PrejacSENW Dunstable
214 34NTRob RoyV50M Leighton Fun Runners
215  NTJeremy GodfreySENM Ampthill & Flitwick
216 29NTRussell RoseV55M Olney
217 35NTShaun De ClancyV50M Wellingborough
21855 NTSally DickinsonV40W Leighton Fun Runners
219562NTAnne GoldingV55W Dunstable
220 26NTMark RouseV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
221 10NTAndy DerrantV55M Stopsley Striders
222 27NTKeith LokV40MKeith MolloyWellingborough
223  NTJustin CrookSENM Olney Runners
224 11NTSimon KingV55M Bedford H
225577NTWendy AmbroseV50W Northampton RR
226 6NTGraham BuseltV60M Stopsley Striders
2275815NTCaroline DickensV40W Olney
228  NTJon SawSENM Wootton Road Runners
2295916NTNatasha WainV40W Wellingborough
230 12NTPaul EggletonV55M Dunstable
2316017NTNiki RouseV40W Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
232 36NTDavid FrostV50M Northampton Road Runners
2336110NTNatalie Jane MorganV35W Biggleswade
234628NTSue CrossV50W Bedford Harriers
235  NTMark BoyceSENM Higham
236 37NTFrank McLoughlinV50M Biggleswade
237 30NTMark LewisV45M Northampton RR
238639NTJo HarbonV50W North Herts
239 28NTRoger BallV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
240 29NTPeter WilliamsV40MKeith MolloyWellingborough
2416418NTBarbara SayersV40W North Herts
242 31NTJames MeadeV45M Wootton RR/Unattached
24365 NTKaty Garnham-LeeSENW Leighton Fun Runners
244 30NTSteve GibbonsV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
2456619NTGeorgi PrestonV40W Leighton Fun Runners
2466711NTLisa PheeV35W Dunstable
2476810NTJeanette CheethamV50W Bedford H
248698NTElaine PalmerV45W Northampton RR
249 7NTJeff DowsettV60M Stopsley
2507020NTAN Other     
Page: 1 2