Southern League External Results
Portsmouth
8 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTDaniel HullV35M Waverley
2NTMatthew SmithU20M City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
3NTBarnaby GrayV45M Farnham TC
4NTPeter CollinsV40MPeter CollinsPortsmouth JC/Havant
5NTDavid StanleyV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6NTCurtis AndersonSENM Farnham Runners
7NTRob ArkellSENM Stubbington Green
8NTToby ClayV40M Petersfield TC
9NTBen RaggettV40M Fleet & Crookham
10NTJustyn MooreV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
11NTMatt ShaylerSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
12NTJames BoffinSENM Hart
13NTJames LongV40M Farnham TC
14NTPaul MitchinsonV35MNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant
15NTColin ButfieldV40M Haslemere Border
16NTDavid ReidV35M Liss
17NTSteve JeffreySENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
18NTDavid HowardV45M Victory
19NTDave BrownSENM Liss Runners
20NTBoe HarperSENM Stubbington Green
21NTGary ArmstrongSENM Denmead
22NTRoss WallingfordSENM Hart
23NTMark HobbsSENM Waverley
24NTAndy WheelerSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
25NTTom FrostV45M Liss
26NTJohn McKennaV40M Waverley
27NTJamie HillstonSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
28NTGed RuffleV60MGed RuffleHart
29NTSimon RoiseSENM Hart Road Runners
30NTAdam ClokeSENM Hart Road Runners
31NTMarc SoaneV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Chineham Park
32NTIan CarleyV45M Farnham Runners
33NTPhil MantSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
34NTSimon HearndenV40M Stubbington Green
35NTJohn CrossSENM Hart Road Runners
36NTJuan MarguesSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
37NTDarren WoodSENM Hart
38NTStephen FinnV40M Hart
39NTCraig BerrymanSENMMichael WilliamsHavant
40NTMark RoalandSENM Waverley Harriers
41NTSam WilliamsV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
42NTAndy GoodridgeV35M Waverley
43NTMark SkennertonV40M Fleet & Crookham
44NTFernado MirinoSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
45NTDaniel CollinsSENM Fleet & Crookham
46NTAndy TurnerSENM Liss Runners
47NTPaul WelchV35M Denmead
48NTJames VannV35M Alton
49NTChris BurghesV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
50NTGrahame SmeeV45M Hart
51NTBo? SosavaSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
52NTTerry ArnottSENM Gosport
53NTTony SavingsSENM Chineham Park
54NTGerald WyattSENM Farnham Runners
55NTStuart MorganV50M Farnham Runners/Farnham TC
56NTPhil GuestV55M Portsmouth JC
57NTSimon Garson-JonesSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
58NTTony ConwayV55M Portsmouth JC
59NTSimon ThompsonV45M Fleet & Crookham
60NTSteve WhiteheadV35M Hedge End
61NTMark SlaneyV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
62NTColin AndersonSENM Farnham Runners
63NTDaniel AllawayV45M Haslemere Border
64NTLee MawsonV35M Denmead/Havant
65NTBen JarvisSENM Gosport
66NTDavid CastleV40M Stubbington Green
67NTStuart HaigV40M Farnham Runners
68NTMax SheerSENM Portsmouth Joggers Club
69NTMark BevanV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
70NTAlex RhodesSENM Stubbington Green
71NTShaun MarsdenSENM Farnham Runners
72NTJoe AddymanV35M Portsmouth JC
73NTPhil MasonV35M Waverley
74NTKeith SpearsSENM Hedge End RC
75NTMike MelroseV45M Waverley
76NTChristopher D GambsV45M Portsmouth JC
77NTNeil BooseySENM Waverley Harriers
78NTAsh BellamySENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
79NTAndrew WaddingtonV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
80NTMatt DellarV40M Farnham Runners
81NTAlastair MoreySENM Alton Runners
82NTAlan McVittieV50M Denmead
83NTTim CumminsV45M Farnham Runners
84NTIan MarshallV40M Farnham Runners
85NTTwig RoseSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
86NTIan RogaSENM Sherfield Park Runners
87NTStephen Elliott-NicholsSENM Farnham Runners
88NTDavid AdamsV40M Hart
89NTLee WeeksV45M Denmead
90NTGraham ParrottSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
91NTRob KiddSENM Fleet & Crookham
92NTBen TaylorSENM Haslemere Border
93NTDave HartV45M Hart
94NTDavid RichV40M Hedge End
95NTGrant BrayV50M Chineham Park
96NTAndrew John FraylingV40M Victory
97NTPete VincentSENM Hatch Warren Runners
98NTSteve RileySENM Farnham Triathlon Club
99NTNeil AmbroseV35M Farnham Runners
100NTDarren KnightV35M Victory
101NTGavin WilsonSENM Sherfield Park Runners
102NTStuart SkinaleySENM Farnham Triathlon Club
103NTJohn FieldV45M Denmead
104NTDominic LoboV40M Fleet & Crookham
105NTJohn HunterV40M Hedge End
106NTPeter MellorSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
107NTCharles BarwickV45M Haslemere Border
108NTPatrick HuczkowskiSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
109NTJohn LeighSENM Stubbington Green Runners
110NTStephen WilliamsSENM Stubbington Green
111NTRoy MatthewsSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
112NTJoel WilliamsU17MMichael WilliamsHavant
113NTJason LyonsV40M Gosport/Portsmouth TC
114NTPhilip O'ConnorV40M Denmead
115NTGlenn FenwickV50M Hedge End
116NTMichael RaeV55M Portsmouth JC
117NTLeon JonesV45M Cove
118NTRupert RonodesSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
119NTTim FowlerV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
120NTJohn BiggV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
121NTDerek PowlesV40M Portsmouth JC
122NTDaniel BoulterSENM Cove
123NTRichard LeeV45M Haslemere Border
124NTAlistair HardawayV50M Farnham Runners
125NTChris LeeV35M Haslemere Border
126NTDavid EdwardsSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
127NTDave W WilliamsV55M Portsmouth JC
128NTMark MaslinV35M Hedge End
129NTJimmy CaseSENM Chineham Park RC
130NTKevin BilesSENM Hatch Warren Runners
131NTJohn LeonardV50MKevin MuntHart
132NTNeil CunliffeV50M Hart
133NTRobson TrendellU20M Hedge End
134NTRichard BailySENM Stubbington Green Runners
135NTDon PowellV60M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
136NTNeil BundeyV35M Portsmouth JC
137NTRichard OakesV35M Gosport
138NTBen O'ConnorV45M Fleet & Crookham
139NTKeith SheppardSENM Hedge End RC
140NTDarren PhillipsV50M Denmead
141NTTrevor HollowayV55M Denmead
142NTKevin WhiteV35M Gosport
143NTDavid FleetSENM Fareham
144NTNick CraneV60M Stubbington Green
145NTDaniel J SmithV40M Farnham Runners
146NTBarry GriffinV40M Portsmouth JC
147NTSteve ArmstrongSENM Liss
148NTDerby AllenSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
149NTDarren EgnonSENM Gosport Road Runners
150NTPatrick CarrollSENM Portsmouth Joggers Club
151NTChristopher SandyU23M Alton
152NTAnthony JohnsV50M Portsmouth TC
153NTTristan GreavesV35M Farnham Runners
154NTColin GardnerV50M Fareham
155NTMike NolanSENM Denmead Striders
156NTPhilip ScraseV50M Alton
157NTTerry HealyV60M Victory
158NTRob GraceSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants
159NTBen WillisSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
160NTTiziano TesolinV50M Alton
161NTDarren StaffordSENMGed RuffleHart
162NTMike BellV60M Stubbington Green
163NTEnda HolmesV40M Haslemere Border
164NTRuss HainesV45M Fleet & Crookham
165NTJean Phillip PrikmanSENM Waverley Harriers
166NTJim ClowV65M Victory
167NTBryn WhitehouseSENM Gosport
168NTPeter SmithV60M Hart
169NTMatthew BowersV45M Hedge End
170NTNick BorrettSENM Hedge End
171NTJohn MalthouseV50M Denmead
172NTNick BaileyV40M Haslemere Border
173NTRoger JonesV60M Denmead
174NTAdam TylerSENM Chineham Park
175NTDave WilkinsSENM Denmead Striders
176NTMatthew UnknownSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
177NTGregory AllinV40M Hart
178NTMike PearceSENM Alton Runners
179NTAlaistair BailleSENM Hart Road Runners
180NTSteven ColmerV45M Denmead
181NTPaul FieldingV55M Hatch Warren
182NTJonathan BarkerV45M Haslemere Border
183NTJown LewisSENM Haslemere Border AC
184NTJohn CollisSENM Liss Runners
185NTGraham BowpittV45M Denmead
186NTRoger CrippsSENM Haslemere Border AC
187NTPaul FaircloughSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
188NTBen WalesV40M Gosport
189NTRupert HollomV45M Haslemere Border
190NTJez DickinSENM Liss Runners
191NTJason TwiggV40M Hart
192NTBudgie JohnsonSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
193NTNicholas UnknownSENM Sherfield Park Runners
194NTAlex BiggU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
195NTAndy StathamSENM Liss Runners
196NTMartin ShawV40M Denmead
197NTRichard TaylorV40M Alton
198NTAndrew HuntSENM Hatch Warren Runners
199NTDavid BoulterV55M Cove
200NTAndy LeeV55M Stubbington Green
201NTRichard SpendleySENM Haslemere Border AC
202NTGary ThurtleSENM Alton
203NTJim ArmitageV55M Alton
204NTDarren ButwellV50M Denmead
205NTTerry CopelandV55M Farnham Runners
206NTCameron LordSENM Hart
207NTAlan BurgessV55M Gosport
208NTStuart LavaletteSENM Liss Runners
209NTDean FeeneyV40M Hatch Warren
210NTPeter HardingV65M Victory
211NTGerald UlyssesV55M Hatch Warren
212NTStephen PearceV45M Farnham TC
213NTStephen FisherV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
214NTRem LeeSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
215NTIain CameronSENM Hatch Warren
216NTRichard GraySENM Denmead Striders
217NTPaul MackieV50M Farnham Runners
218NTMarco DiCaprioSENM Haslemere Border AC
219NTJames CaseySENM Cove Joggers
220NTRob MolloyV35M Hart
221NTGary MccawleyV45M Denmead
222NTLee WestwoodV45M Gosport
223NTJames HeathV35M Gosport
224NTGeoff BrownV45M Farnham Runners
225NTRobbie MacnabbSENM Hedge End RC
226NTDave CroftSENM Gosport Road Runners
227NTKevin AbbottV40M Fleet & Crookham
228NTPaul SmithV40M Stubbington Green
229NTTim CooperV45M Victory
230NTJeffrey SmartV50M Chineham Park
231NTJames BurnardSENM Waverley
232NTStephen CurrieV50M Haslemere Border
233NTDominic MaleU23M Waverley
234NTRobert CornwellV65M Fleet & Crookham
235NTGary CassopSENM Denmead Striders
236NTChris O'ConnorSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
237NTRichard UnknownSENM Sherfield Park Runners
238NTMike OsbourneSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
239NTNicholas GrogutV40M Hart
240NTLen SuchV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
241NTJoaquim VarelaV45M Alton
242NTAndrew WarehamV45M Haslemere Border
243NTTim WhishawSENM Haslemere Border
244NTDavid MaleV55M Waverley
245NTAndy CiderSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
246NTStuart HoareV50M Denmead
247NTChris GentSENM Waverley Harriers
248NTDave LedlamSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
249NTJon GraySENM Hart Road Runners
250NTIan HSENM Sherfield Park Runners
Page: 1 2 3