Border League External Results
Guildford
13 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.76KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:25Edward EnserU11M11 Bracknell AC
210:28Charlie BorgnisU11M11 Bracknell AC
310:41Oliver RiceU13M12 Bracknell AC
410:45Stanley JonesU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
510:47Henry McDonaldU11M10Sue GoodeHaslemere Border
610:50OSCAR WATKINU11M  Crawley Ridge School
710:54Jamie MartinU13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
810:58Dylan AckroydU11M11 Bracknell AC
911:03James DarganU11M  Camberley & District AC
1011:13Martin SunderlandU11M11 Woking
1111:15Toby LongU11M  Berkshire Schs
1211:16Jack HedderlyU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1311:18JOSHUA ALEXANDERU11M  Bracknell AC
1411:20James GarnerU11M11 Guildford & Godalming
1511:21Hayden AshworthU11M11 Camberley
1611:26Noah Ayivi-KnottU13M12 Camberley
1711:30Jago EuisonU11M  Andover AC
1811:34Olly WebbU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
1911:35BARNABY BRIDGESU11M  Young Athletes Club
2011:41Benjamin RichardsU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
2111:46KAY DAVIESU11M  Young Athletes Club
2211:47Ollie MellorU11M10 Camberley
2311:48Albert JonesU11M11 Andover
2411:48Sam GrahamU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2511:49George WillingsU11M  Grey House School
2611:50Paddy MairU11M10Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
2711:51Aidan LeaveyU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2811:52Ethan GubbyU11M11 Haslemere Border
2911:53Reuben ChristianU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3011:54Daniel ShattockU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3111:55Henry RattrayU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3211:57Dylan HobbsU11M10 Camberley
3311:57George RobertsonU11M11 Woking
3411:58William NelsonU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3511:59Eilliot Drummand JamesU11M  Camberley & District AC
3612:00AIDEN ROEU11M  Young Athletes Club
3712:00Marcus GouldenU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3812:01Joshua LovedayU11M11 Haslemere Border
3912:02Ben CosseyU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4012:03Austin ScottU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
4112:06Lochran RowanU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4212:11Alfred PackettU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4312:14Ben FoxU11M  Camberley & District AC
4412:16OLIVER FAITHFULLU11M  Young Athletes Club
4512:23William OdgersU11M10 Camberley
4612:24George BrayshawU11M  Haslemere Border & Waverley AC
4712:25Natahn GibsonU11M  Camberley & District AC
4812:28Jack SmithU11M11 Haslemere Border
4912:29BEN SOMERSU11M  Crawley Ridge School
5012:31Joshua MatyearU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5112:32James DaviesU11M11 Haslemere Border
5212:32William RyanU11M11 Camberley
5312:35Guy LillywhiteU11M  Grey House School
5412:39CONNOR TINKERU11M  Young Athletes Club
5512:40Jonathan ChattellU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
5612:43Barnaby CourageU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5712:49Guiseppe Della-SavinaU13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5812:49Arun MendumU11M10 Haslemere Border
5912:53Harry SaundersU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6012:54BEN HOWELLU11M  Young Athletes Club
6113:02Kenton JenningsU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6213:04Ben MendumU11M10 Haslemere Border
6313:09Alex BishopU11M11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking
6413:33Sam WickhamU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6513:33Alex James HellewellU13M12 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6613:43FYNN TINKERU11M  Young Athletes Club
6713:45Jamie KimberU11M  Haslemere Border & Waverley AC
6814:04Ollie GandyU11M  Camberley & District AC
6914:08Maddison TarbetU11M11 Camberley
7014:29William HarveyU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
7114:52Edima UmorenU11M  Camberley & District AC
7214:52Robert KimberU13M  Waverley
7314:53Ollie TuckerU11M  Grey House School
7414:54Aidan SuttonU11M11Cheryll RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
7515:40ROMAN PRASADU11M  Crawley Ridge School
2.76KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:08Susannah LecoutreU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
210:30Martha CollingsU13W3Barbara RodriguezWoking
310:48Phoebe SmithU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
410:53Freya JonesU13W2 Bracknell AC
510:59Emily SquibbsU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
611:02Ellie SlevinU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
711:06Amber RowanU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
811:10Madeleine Eldridge-HeadU13W1Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
911:15Madeline BashiruddinU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1011:16Ella LitjensU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1111:20Freya DainesU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1211:22Phoebe MatraversU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
1311:26Emma BoswellU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1411:27Francesca BlackwellU13W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
1511:28Lucy HempsteadU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1611:33Jules RabeyU13W1 Camberley
1711:37Freya SuttonU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1811:39Della SakariaU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
1911:48Melina StarkU13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
2011:53Lucy HallU13W1 Bracknell AC
2111:55Olivia RugmanU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2211:58Ella BarkerU13W2Barbara RodriguezWoking/Hampshire Schs
2311:59Georgia BallardU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
2411:59Genevieve Moller-ButcherU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2512:04Anna BallU13W2 Camberley
2612:05Loryn DoyleU13W2 Bracknell AC
2712:07Daisy BloxhamU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
2812:07Eden HogstonU13W3 Camberley
2912:09Lottie MobbsU13W3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3012:12Lara PockneeU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3112:14Megan DaviesU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
3212:15Daisy OwenU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
3312:17CONNIE JONESU13W  Bracknell AC
3412:28Poppy WaltersU13W2 Woking
3512:36Niamh McLoughlinU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3612:40Bethan HowardU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
3712:41Sumuthu AmaradasaU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3812:59Eleanor SimsU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3913:00Olivia JamesU13W1 Camberley/Hampshire Schs
4013:04Emily DilamoreU13W  Camberley & District AC
4113:05Danielle JacksonU13W3 Fleet & Crookham
4213:06Hannah BodoanoU13W3 Woking
4313:08Abigail GarnerU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
4413:10Robyn ScottU13W2 Fleet & Crookham
4513:14Neve BradleyU13W1 Woking
4613:25Aimee DarleyU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
4713:41Izzy ElliottU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4813:48Sacha BarrassU13W1 Waverley
4913:53Samantha RobertsU13W  Haslemere Border & Waverley AC
5014:00NIKEISHA RIDDELLU13W  Bracknell AC
5114:01Alison MooreU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
5214:02Honey Bollini MarshallU13W3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
5314:13Daniella Nash-OliverU13W2Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants
5414:16Grace KimberU13W2 Haslemere Border/Waverley
5514:23Rose CrippsU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5617:02Edidiong UmorenU13W  Camberley & District AC (Guest)
5723:14Irisha Welby U13W1 Unattached