Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
3 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:04Thomas BridgerU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
210:11Fletcher Collins-ShirleyU13M3 Ely
310:13Hugh DowU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
410:19Tom BlakeU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
510:23OJ ParmenterU13M2Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge
610:26Samuel OakleyU13M1 Nene Valley
710:38Kai BoggonU13M2John StowHarlow AC
810:38Andrew TomlinU13M2 Bedford & County
910:43Harvey HancockU13M3 Peterborough
1010:48Sam MyersU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
1110:50Matthew ChurchU13M2 Nene Valley
1210:58Miles BenyanU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1310:59William NewcombeU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
1411:04Ben TaylorU13M  Riverside Runners
1511:06Brandon Ballard U13M2 Nene Valley
1611:07Joshua VailU13M  Cambridge TC
1711:18Angus DowU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
1811:19Jorge Aguilar-ArgonU13M   
1911:24Luc JonesU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2011:26Samuel HughesU13M1Russell ProsserNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs
2111:30Keelan DuffyU13M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
2211:35Cemal KorkmazU13M1 Nene Valley
2311:39Max KellenU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
2411:43Conner CassarU13M1 Peterborough
2511:45Keenan HoskinsU13M  Riverside Runners
2611:47Sidney O'ConnellU13M1 Nene Valley
2711:47Joseph WheelerU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2811:49Liam BellU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
2911:51Howard CroftU13M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
3011:57Jack JacksonU13M1Andy BarberNene Valley
3111:59Sam GarnerU13M3 Nene Valley
3212:01Matthew RoseU13M2 Huntingdonshire
3312:03Matthew PinneyU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3412:08Alex OakhillU13M1 Ely
3512:10Guy SempleU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3612:12Louis HarhalakisU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3712:14Ben JoyceU13M  Crosshall School
3812:15Connor MarshallU13M1 Ely
3912:16Luke WelchU13M  Peterborough AC
4012:18Henry WallerU13M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
4112:20Joshua GoodwinU13M2 Nene Valley
4212:26Ciaran BurkeU13M1 Huntingdonshire
4312:30Joseph ReindelU13M1Denise KorkmazNene Valley
4412:30Angus BowlingU13M1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley
4512:40James GallianoU13M  Riverside Runners
4612:43Ben MarshallU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
4712:44Joe WilsonU13M  Riverside Runners
4812:45Dylan TomaselliU13M1Denise KorkmazNene Valley
4912:56Toby SkinnerU13M1 Huntingdonshire
5013:00Brendan RoseU13M2 Huntingdonshire
5113:12Ryley BarfootU13M3 Nene Valley
5213:15Edward CochraneU13M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
5313:16Max RufflesU13M  Crosshall School
5413:23Louis DawsonU13M  Thorney Running Club
5513:27Samuel EvansU13M2 Ely
5613:28Johnny AshwellU13M2 Riverside
5713:30Elliott GaleU13M  Thorney Running Club
5813:30Finn LohoreauU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
5913:30Alex MittonU13M2 BRJ Huntingdon
6013:36Noah BradfordU20M9 BRJ Huntingdon
6113:50Callum McdonaldU13M  Ramsey Road Runers
6213:52Bryn JonesU13M  Werrington Joggers
6313:53Willem PyeU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
6414:04Oliver BeasleyU13M  Peterborough AC
6514:39Jason HaleU13M1 Riverside
2.9KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:34Flo BrillU13W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
210:49Lottie KnightsU13W3Robert PocklingtonBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs
310:55Ella RobinsonU13W2Denise KorkmazNene Valley
411:23Katie TaskerU13W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
511:33Tilly BorrettU13W3 Cambridge & Coleridge
611:36Matilda TaylorU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
711:37Lauren ElliotU13W3 BRJ Huntingdon
811:41Emma LewisU13W  Cambridge Tri Club
912:03Olivia LeeU13W1 Werrington
1012:14Hannah KnightU13W3 Nene Valley
1112:15Elizabeth TaylorU13W1 Peterborough
1212:29Lily GoodwinU13W  Cambridge Tri Club
1312:34Innes DunlopU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1412:41Hannah WilliamsU13W  Riverside Runners
1512:48Kira ShipleyU13W  BRJ Running & Tri Club
1612:52Lily UptonU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1712:54Hannah CampbellU13W  Werrington Joggers
1812:57Sasha ClarkU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
1913:03Olivia MeadU13W2Derek DarnellNene Valley/Ramsey
2013:05Flora TimneyU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2113:12Beatrice PauleyU13W1Derek DarnellBRJ Huntingdon
2213:15Eden OldfieldU13W2 Nene Valley
2313:16Emily GredleyU13W2 West Suffolk
2413:17Lily SaxtonU13W  Cambridge Tri Club
2513:20Angel LydenU13W1 Huntingdonshire
2613:25Alice ClaridgeU13W3 Huntingdonshire
2713:28Lois RussellU13W  Thorney Running Club
2813:42Megan WilliamsU13W2 Nene Valley
2913:58Ellen BullinU13W3 Huntingdonshire
3014:00Tara AlfuthU13W2 Huntingdonshire
3114:05Kirsten LoutitU13W  Yaxley Runners
3214:28Jasmine WilliamsU13W  Riverside Runners
3314:37Elena BaldryU13W  Werrington Joggers
3414:40Sasha TristramU13W2 Riverside
3514:48Eleanor WallaceU13W  Kings School Ely
3614:52Lily GlenU13W  Ramsey Road Runers