Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
3 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.8KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:44Ashley BrownU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2 19:03Rob HuckleU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3 19:04Oliver SewellU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 19:05Jordan WoodU17M2James ThieCambridge & Coleridge
5 20:13Daniel MeesU17M2 Peterborough/Enfield & Haringey
6 20:29Finn BarnesU17M2 Cambridge TC
7 20:37Joey CroftU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
8 20:50Daniel ArbideU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
9 20:53Gary EvansU17M1 Riverside
10 21:36Peter CookeU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
11 21:59Niall AckroydU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
12 22:12Ollie BowlingU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
13 23:25Rio ChilversU17M2 Nene Valley
14 23:36Alexander LioneU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
15 23:50Sam ScaneU17M  Werrington Joggers
16 23:57Daniel MittonU17M1 BRJ Huntingdon
17 24:45Ryan PleasanceU17M1 Nene Valley
18 24:54Thomas HamlynU17M2 Werrington
19 25:33Ryan PriceU17M  Ramsey Road Runers
5.8KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:57Victoria KnightV35W  Cambridge & Coleridge
2 21:09Suzi BoastSENW Joe FranklinBedford & County/Riverside
3121:13Claire WilsonU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
4 21:16Claire KennedySENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
5221:42Charlotte Tara MurphyU20W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
6 22:32Carla BrownSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
7 23:14Rachel SweattSENW Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
8 23:20Sophie DarlingSENW Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
9 23:24Siobhan BrightSENW Mark VileHuntingdonshire
10 23:34Rebecca FrakeSENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
11223:43Hannah CookeV35W  Cambridge TC
12123:52Nicky MorganV45W  Nene Valley/Peterborough
13 24:00Sarah OveringtonSENW  Eye
14324:06Diana ChalmersU20W Alex StantonBedford & County
15 24:20Eleanor SwireU23W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni
16 24:44Harriet WoolleySENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Tunbridge Wells
17425:01Polly SmithU20W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
18125:07Mary TwitchettV55W  Cambridge & Coleridge
19525:10Ella BlakeU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
20225:14Joan LasenbyV55W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master
21225:21Helen GrantV50W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
22 25:33Abi SchofieldSENW  Nene Valley
23625:36Hannah HallU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge
24325:43Roslyn LoutitV50W  Yaxley
25 25:45Jade WatsonU23W  Werrington/Keele Uni
26326:07Claire E PiercyV40W  Yaxley
27426:13Karen CameronV50W  Huntingdonshire
28 26:27Gemma IrvineSENW  Newmarket TC
29426:33Louise BlakeV35W Mike ChapmanNene Valley
30 27:02Anna R. TotterdellSENW  Yaxley
31727:17Kayleigh AdamsU20W  Nene Valley
32527:20Ruth ChamberlainV40W  Riverside
33527:23Sharron TomsV45W  Yaxley
34 27:31Charlotte CookSENW  Ely Runners
35627:34Melanie TindaleV35W Mike ChapmanNene Valley
36727:57Jo MusprattV40W  Huntingdonshire
37 28:04Rachael LeahSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
38628:14Christina LankfordV45W  Cambridge TC
39828:18Ciona SuttonV35W  BRJ Huntingdon
40 28:22Sarah FrielSENW  Riverside
41728:27Isabel MarriageV50W  Royston
42 28:28Sarah DissSENW  Ely/King's College London
43 28:48Laura WhittonSENW Andy BarberVegan
44928:50Clare JenkinsV35W  Riverside
451029:14Louise ClintonV40W  BRJ Huntingdon
461129:20Dawn ParrV40W  Riverside
47 29:30Gemma PalmerSENW  BRJ Huntingdon
481229:36Samantha Collins-ShirleyV40W  Ely
49329:50Barbara JohnsonV60W  Yaxley
50 29:52Danielle HainsbySENW  Riverside
511329:58Annabel ThompsonV40W  Riverside
52430:21Libby MitchellV60W  Royston
531430:43Claire HewsonV35W  Ramsey Road Runers
541530:57Jen RichardsonV35W  Cambridge & Coleridge
55 31:06Kristina BrownSENW  Riverside
56831:24Rosslyn HamlynV45W  Werrington
571631:44Tracey ElseV35W  Fenland
581732:17Tracey FarrV40W  Fenland
591832:20Kelly BennettV35W  Yaxley Runners
601932:29Anna DevineV35W  Yaxley Runners
61 32:45Kathryn MiddlehurstSENW  BRJ Huntingdon
62932:47Michelle CasperszV45W  Poole AC
63532:55Gwen GravesV55W  Ely
642033:09Kirstin J. HomewoodV35W  Yaxley
651034:18Julie GarnerV50W  Fenland
662134:22Libby MeadV35W  Ramsey Road Runers
67635:08Hilary McConvilleV60W  Huntingdonshire
682237:57Elizabeth ChamberlainV35W  Riverside Runners
691141:11Stephanie ClarkeV45W  Fenland RC