Leicestershire & Rutland County Championships External Results
Burbage Common
9 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
135:17Sam StablerSENM  Owls Leicester/Lamar Uni
235:30Alastair WatsonV35M  Notts/Hermitage
336:44Daniel HallamSENM Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni
437:41Edward HightonSENM  Owls Leicester
537:51Tom MahonSENM  Owls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
639:13Matty AdcockV35M  Hermitage/McCarkiss Endurance Project
739:16Nathaniel WalkerSENM  West End Runners
839:36Anthony WoodwardSENM Mark PerryHermitage
939:44Thomas MeakinSENM  Owls Leicester
1040:10Chris McMillan T20/F20U23M  Owls Leicester
1140:41Steven GibsonSENM Steven GibsonBeaumont
1240:42Ben HardingV40M  Hinckley
1341:06Gareth WoodV35M  Harborough
1441:30Simon BirchSENM  Hinckley
1541:35David FranklandSENM  West End
1641:47Mark LambellV35M  West End
1741:56Duncan Shea-SimondsV40M  Leicester Tri
1842:30Simon AllenSENM  Owls Leicester
1942:45Joshua WhiteSENM  Desford
2043:04Chris WalkerSENM  Durham/Birmingham Uni
2143:11Ross TyrrellSENM  Beaumont
2243:12James WilloughbyV35M  Hermitage
2343:13Matthew DriverSENM Andrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)
2443:22Christopher Parkes-BowenU23M  Owls Leicester/Wreake Runners/Leicester Uni
2543:23Luke IngramSENM Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester
2643:27Karl WilkinsSENM  Beaumont
2743:57Stephen JelleySENM  Leicester Tri
2844:22Ash PayneSENM Mark PerryDesford
2944:43Oliver HattonSENM  Barrow Runners
3044:48Matthew JohnsonSENM  Hinckley
3145:12Gareth ChiversSENM  Huncote
3245:42Ryan PeggSENM  Desford
3345:46Geoff RobertsSENM  Team Anstey
3445:59Peter ArmstrongSENM Mark PerryHermitage
3546:15Richard BillingtonV45M  Desford/1485 Tri Club
3646:25Kevin PowellSENM  Leicester Triathlon Club
3746:27Warren BennettSENM  Huncote
3846:29David PallettSENM  Hermitage
3946:54Simon MayesSENM  West End
4047:06Sam PoleSENM  Fleckney & Kibworth
4147:18David SearleV35M David SearleDesford
4247:19Sam ClevelandSENM  Beaumont RC
4347:48Simon EarleyV45M  Hinckley
4447:57Kelvin Peter BanburyV35M  Desford
4548:08Jonathan MaleV35M  Barrow Runners
4648:43Thomas WormleightonSENM  Hinckley RC
4748:48Robert JinksSENM  Beaumont
4848:53Hugh PlattSENM  Beaumont
4948:54Daniel O'HaraSENM  Desford
5049:30Joe LanghamSENM  Hinckley RC
5149:37Daniel McLaughlinSENM  Beaumont
5251:14Lewis SmartSENM  Desford
5351:41Adam GreenSENM  Hermitage Harriers
5451:46Jonathan StrongSENM  Hinckley
5552:15Rob PrattV50M  Hinckley
5652:38Rolf HoelmerV40M  Hinckley
5754:17Adrian MoranV50M  Hinckley
5856:07Andrew WardSENM  West End Runners
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
137:17Sam StevensU20M1Sam StevensLeicester
239:18Max O'SullivanU20M2Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester
340:30James TeagleU20M3 Leicester Tri
441:10Jacob AkersU20M3 Corby
541:33Amrik GillU20M1William Alan WinterLeicester
644:14Alex PercyU20M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
744:26George BettsworthU20M3Jacob HoodNewham & Essex Beagles/LSE/Wreake & Soar Valley
846:06Greg JonesU20M2Nick WilsonNuneaton/Imperial College
946:39Finn Miskin-YoungU20M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
1046:44James HattonU20M2 Leicester/Birmingham Uni
1149:48Kieran BillingtonU20M1 Desford
1256:14Connor AllenU20M2 Desford
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
124:41Isaac AkersU17M2Bill BoydCorby
225:25Thomas GostelowU17M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
325:30Alfie ThompsonU17M2 Leicester
425:40Joseph PollardU17M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
525:47Oliver FreerU17M2William Alan WinterLeicester
625:57George BurnettU17M2Alison WyethCharnwood
726:02Tom CorbyU17M2 Owls Leicester
826:12Archie BanksU17M1 Charnwood
928:47Pascal Bouttier-ButlerU17M2 Leicester
1028:54Finn Antony LydonU17M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
1130:00Edward ThomasU17M2 Leicester
1231:29George AlveyU17M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:38Oliver RouseU15M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
215:52Charlie McGlincheyU15M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
316:02Ben RouseU15M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
416:11Kieren Coleman SmithU15M1 Nuneaton
516:25George ShephardU15M1 Charnwood
616:36Ethan O'SheaU15M1Alison WyethCharnwood
716:39Hayden GreavesU15M2 4Life Tri
816:44Daniel MaudU15M2 Charnwood
916:53Luke Nuttall U15M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
1017:00Adam BowleyU15M2 Charnwood
1117:49Thomas WainwrightU15M1 Harborough
1218:02Daniel BrownU15M2 Charnwood
1318:28Chris NealonU15M2Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley
1419:08William ParryU15M1 Harborough
1519:48George RobinsonU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
1624:30Cameron WintertonU15M  Anstey Amblers & Runners
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:38Xavi SalcedoU13M3 Wreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri
214:09Luca MayesU13M2Bill BoydCorby
314:16Alex Coleston-ShieldsU13M2 Charnwood
414:26Jamie DayU13M2 Charnwood
514:34Tycho ParkesU13M2Mary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley
614:36George LoweU13M2 Harborough
714:55Odhran Palmer-HolmesU13M  Bosworth Academy
815:06Ryan ElstonU13M2 Charnwood
915:12Lucca Watson-QuilterU13M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
1015:23Roman Watson-QuilterU13M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
1115:25Tom HatteeU13M1Bill BoydCorby
1215:27Ben JonesU13M2 Charnwood
1315:47Charlie RennieU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
1416:13Colin FoordU13M1 Charnwood
1516:25Charlie CombeyU13M3 Owls Leicester
1616:33Samuel WrightU13M1 Saffron AC
1716:44Harry WhiteleggU13M  Hastings High School
1816:54Euan GibbsU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
1916:57Douglas LowU13M  Saffron AC
2017:03Hisham AlkhamesiU13M2 Nuneaton
2117:39Luca MichalowskiU13M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
2218:15Sandy JarvisU13M  Loughborough Grammar School
2318:36William RobinsonU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
ZXC M35
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
138:18Mark PowellV35M3 Leicester
238:50Chris JordanV35M1 Leicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project
339:01Mark CouldwellV40M7 Charnwood
439:08Peter SwaineV35M3Ian WilsonCharnwood
539:18Sean FenwickV45M11 Harborough
640:11Gordon LeeV45M14 Leicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton
740:33Gary BurnettV45M14Roy StowellCharnwood/Midland Masters
840:50Jason WilliamsV40M7Jason WilliamsHermitage
940:51Gareth DeaconV45M15 Leicester
1041:07Andy PeetV45M13 Wigston
1142:24Richard WhiteleggV45M12 Leicester
1242:38Ludovic RenouV40M6 Leicester/France
1342:50Scott GreenV35M3Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester
1442:56Ian MurdeyV45M11 Beaumont
1543:28Craig TwiggV35M  Owls AC
1643:59Robert PullenV35M  Wigston Phoenix
1744:09Paul GregoryV40M8 Charnwood/Hermitage
1844:17Jason BrotherhoodV35M3 Coventry
1945:05Nick BottV35M3 Owls Leicester
2045:28Darren WestonV40M7 Hermitage
2145:30Chris TalbotV45M13 Huncote
2245:33Ian ParkerV45M15 Beaumont
2345:54Neil DohertyV35M1 Hermitage
2446:19Dave EggintonV35M  Huncote Harriers AC
2546:30Andrew BallV50M17 Desford
2647:19Patrick AldersonV45M14 West End
2748:28William ClappV45M14 Harborough
2848:34Andy WoolleyV35M  Huncote Harriers AC
2948:35Michael DadeV35M5 Beaumont
3048:46Richard BettsworthV50M16Richard BettsworthWreake Runners
3148:50Graeme SlightV35M  Huncote Harriers AC
3249:08Keith ChambersV35M  Huncote Harriers AC
3349:14Jim KetteringhamV50M16 Wreake Runners
3449:32Paul AshbyV35M4 Hinckley
3549:34Adrian StewartV45M12 Leicester Tri
3649:40Kevin WaiteV35M  Beaumont RC
3749:49Graham J HobbsV50M20 Desford
3849:52Andy HarrisV35M  Nuneaton Harriers
3949:59Ian ThompsonV35M  Huncote Harriers AC
4050:31Pete MarvinV35M  Desford Striders
4150:57Phil HarrisV40M10 Nuneaton
4251:15Andrew CooperV35M  Anstey Amblers & Runners
4351:18Matt CurtisV45M12 Desford
4451:22Mark LangdaleV45M14 West End
4553:45Gary AshwellV50M20 West End
4654:22Chris UnwinV35M5 Huncote
4754:35David RobsonV50M16 Barrow Runners
4854:40Daniel KingV35M  Anstey Amblers & Runners
4955:27Gavin MatonV35M  Beaumont RC
5055:28Bryan ShipleyV35M3 Beaumont
5155:28Mark PerryV55M21Mark PerryHermitage
5256:54Neil ParryV35M  Huncote Harriers AC
5357:31Nick WilsonV50M20 Nuneaton
5459:12Des HolmesV45M11 Beaumont
5559:15Nick PapeV35M  Hermitage Harriers
5660:06Kevin BorleyV40M10 Hermitage
5760:23Stuart CoeV65M31 Beaumont
5861:32Stuart WardV35M  Beaumont RC
5964:10James M MorrisonV60M29 Charnwood
6064:49Stephen DewickV35M  Stilton Striders
6167:14Mick ButlerV35M  Huncote Harriers AC
6267:54Raymond DraycottV35M  Shepshed RC
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:23Emma NeilSENW  Barrow Runners
230:39Natasha CuthbertSENW  Barrow Runners
331:25Claire FitzpatrickSENW  West End
432:23Kristie MatthiaeSENW  Barrow Runners
532:30Louise MasonV50W  Hermitage
632:35Wendy LocktonV35W  Shepshed
732:45Lucy CundliffeSENW  Cambridge TC
832:49Katherine PerkinsSENW  Hinckley
933:12Bonita RobinsonSENW  Hermitage
1033:56Becky HewittSENW  Barrow Runners
1134:07Mia WestonV35W  Hermitage
1234:24Sarah PeggSENW  Huncote
1334:34Louise HarmanV35W  Barrow Runners
1435:35Hannah WheelerSENW  Hermitage
1535:56Lauren ElmoreSENW  West End
1636:02Jenny GreenSENW  Hinckley
1736:12Davies NicolaSENW  Desford Striders
1836:24Victoria McQueenSENW  Hermitage Harriers
1936:37Joanne MatthewsV45W  Hermitage
2036:42Kathryn EvansSENW  Huncote
2138:03Mhairi BillingtonV45W  Desford
2238:20Linda WhiteleggV50W  Desford/Unattached
2338:31Kim BurnsV50W  Desford
2438:36Celine GuerySENW  Hinckley
2538:54Sally HendersonV35W  Hinckley
2639:43Suzanne ClarkeV35W  Desford
2740:26Danielle MayesSENW  Beaumont
2841:57Vicky MayesSENW  West End Runners
2943:36Katie HobbsSENW  Desford
3044:23Roisin KnightSENW  West End Runners
3146:07Avril OrmondSENW  Beaumont
3248:40Lorraine SmalleySENW  Hermitage
3348:42Kelly BenistonV35W  Beaumont
3449:19Jodi NicholsonSENW  Hermitage
3560:27Stacey CoulthardSENW  Anstey Amblers & Runners
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
129:20Amy GriffithsU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
232:02Martha ClappU20W1 Harborough
332:25Hannah CoxU20W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe
432:54Mikela GilmoreU20W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
533:36Mariam GetachewU20W2 Charnwood
634:23Fiona BrownU23W6 Saffron AC
735:52Chloe ScotchbrookU20W  Unattached
841:33Charlotte PrestonU20W2 Saffron AC
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:14Lucy JonesU17W2Robert GriffithsCharnwood/Temple Uni
224:03Jordan WaineU17W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
325:10Caitlin RoperU17W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
426:32Amy HammersleyU17W1Roy StowellCharnwood
526:50Paige StevensonU17W1 Charnwood
627:03Niamh WatsonU17W1 Harborough
727:37Bethan PadburyU17W1 Hinckley
827:52Mollie WatsonU17W1 Harborough
928:52Megan RowleyU17W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
1029:58Alexandra WestU17W2 Saffron AC
1130:37Jess HazellU17W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:30Neve GrimesU15W2Roy StowellCharnwood
217:42Laura AryeeteyU15W1 Charnwood
317:50Hannah SeagerU15W2Roy StowellCharnwood
418:12Emma RichardsU15W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
518:18Hannah OrdU15W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
618:20Beane MooresU15W2 Leicester
718:35Grace SmithU15W1William Alan WinterLeicester
818:46Rhea CooperU15W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
918:49Lottie DavidsonU15W1 Charnwood
1019:09Zena ChallengerU15W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
1119:57Lottie EdwardsU15W2 Harborough
1220:17Neve HatteeU15W2Bill BoydCorby
1320:50Rosie WeselbyU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
Page: 1 2