53-12 League External Results
Halstead
6 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTTristan WindleySENM Springfield
2 NTAngus HoldenSENM Colchester Harriers
3 NTTom CammackSENM Springfield
4 NTRobert ChenerySENM Ipswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog
5 NTJonathon LingSENM Ipswich Jaffa
61NTJohn ScaifeV40M Hadleigh Hares
7 NTAlex MantsonSENM Springfield
82NTGavin AllenV40MSimon MennellSpringfield
91NTAllen SmallsV45MRichard PickeringColchester H
10 NTSteve Fraser-LimV35M Ipswich Jaffa
11 NTJames SmithV35M Springfield/Ilford
12 NTRyan OstlerSENM Ipswich Jaffa
132NTPaul DobsonV45M Springfield/Ilford
14 NTGraeme KnottV35M Harwich
153NTSteven ParryV45M Ipswich Jaffa
16 NTMark FinbowSENM Collingwood/Witham (Essex)
173NTLee MartinV40M Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
184NTStuart RavenV40M Springfield
19 NTDavid WillerU23M Hadleigh Hares/Cambridge Uni
20 NTGavin DaviesV35M Ipswich Jaffa
21 NTAntony GoodallV35M Springfield
22 NTChris SellensSENM Colchester H
235NTMark HarrodV40M Colchester H
24 NTSam Gooding-MatthewsSENM Harwich
251NTGlynn ThomasV50M Ipswich Jaffa
26 NTBenjamin TurleySENM Ipswich Jaffa
276NTMark LloydV40M Harwich
284NTPeter RileyV45M Witham (Essex)
297NTPaul RodgersV40MRichard PickeringColchester H
30 NTIan OldSENM Ipswich Jaffa
31 NTNicholas ClarkeSENM Ipswich Jaffa
32 NTDale RobinsonSENM Ipswich
33 NTRuss SharpV35M Great Bentley
345NTScott MacSephneyV45M Ipswich Jaffa
35 NTChris MartinSENM Witham (Essex)
368NTKeith MarleyV45M Colchester H
379NTJames FarrenV40M Witham (Essex)
38 NTJosh NewlynU20M Harwich
39 NTMat IsonSENM Hadleigh
40 NTJohn FryerSENM Colchester H
416NTAdam JohnsonV45M Hadleigh Hares
4210NTJames CrispV40M Witham (Essex)
4311NTChristopher WarrenV40M Great Bentley
442NTStephen MooreV50M Springfield
45 NTPaul AndersonV35M Springfield
4612NTSimon DayV40M Harwich
473NTMartyn ClarkeV50M Colchester H
4813NTJames WatersonV40M Colchester H
4914NTRussell GoodridgeV45M Colchester H
50 NTMark ClementsV35M Ipswich Jaffa
51 NTChris SeymourSENM Mid Essex
5215NTSean KetteridgeV45M Colchester H
53 NTThomas GunningV35M Springfield
547NTRobin BrookesV45M Harwich
558NTPaul DellarV45M Tiptree
561NTDavid WrightV55M Colchester H
5716NTNathan RoulsonV40M Halstead
589NTJames Haskey-JonesV45M Tiptree
59 NTGarry CullumV35M Ipswich Jaffa
60 NTJuan Jose de Gea FernandezV35M Halstead
61 NTChris ManbyV35M Colchester H
62 NTBenjamin FickenSENM Great Bentley
63 NTJoshua PeacockSENM Ipswich Jaffa
644NTSimon SmithV50M Colchester H
6517NTDan FosterV40M Colchester Harriers
662NTDave LumbyV55M Ipswich Jaffa
67 NTDavid ReadSENM Hadleigh
681NTBrian RogersV60M Ipswich Jaffa
6910NTPaul GardinerV45M Hadleigh
703NTTerry BackV55M Ipswich Jaffa
71 NTDaniel MarkSENM Colchester H
725NTMark RutterV50M Harwich
732NTBob LangleyV60M Halstead
74 NTLeon WebsterSENM Springfield
75 NTMarc UnderdownV35M Witham (Essex)
7611NTJonathan FinchV45M Tiptree
7718NTRichard MillwardV40M Colchester H
7819NTRoger GoodingV40M Springfield
7920NTMark JasperV40M Great Bentley
80 NTAndrew WarnerSENM Orion/Halstead
81 NTMarcus CatlinV40M Ipswich Jaffa
82 NTGary RobinsSENM Springfield
83 NTJim ClarkSENM Halstead
846NTMathew BlacoeV50M Hadleigh Hares
85 NTCharlie KeitchV35M Great Bentley
864NTRobin BelsomV55M Ipswich Jaffa
86 NTMark HinesSENM 53-12
87 NTMyles CoulsonSENM Mid Essex
88 NTIain JohnstonSENM Hadleigh Hares
897NTKevin McAlindenV50M Eastern Masters/Colchester H
9021NTRobert HoganV40M Springfield
9112NTWarren BirchV45M Ipswich Jaffa
9222NTMark RoseV40M Ipswich Jaffa
9323NTMatthew KnowlesV40M Great Bentley
94 NTAndy OwenSENM Halstead
95 NTAshley SmySENM Ipswich Jaffa
968NTSimon ScottV50M Witham (Essex)
97 NTAaron RudkinV35M Harwich
99 NTTom WakeSENM Ipswich Jaffa
100 NTGreg WiskenV45M Mid Essex
1019NTJulian CatmullV50M Springfield
102 NTJordan BeaumontSENM Ipswich Jaffa
10324NTRichard CandlerV40M Halstead
10410NTJustin BurlsV50M Harwich
10513NTSimon FergusonV45M Mid Essex
106 NTSam WoltonV35M Halstead
10711NTGary WrightV50M Springfield
1085NTDuncan CheneryV55M Ipswich Jaffa
1093NTTim NewtonV60M Ipswich Jaffa
110 NTAlex McNultySENM 53-12
1116NTRodger AlexanderV55M Colchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
1124NTKer MacrossonV60M Ipswich Jaffa
11314NTMark LawesV45M Tiptree
11412NTStephen DixonV50M Ipswich Jaffa
115 NTSteve CoveySENM 53-12
11625NTBarry ShawV40M Colchester H
11726NTIan CannonsV40M Harwich
118 NTJason VearesSENM 53-12
1197NTWilliam HainingV60M Harwich
12013NTMalcolm JarvisV50M Great Bentley
12115NTGary JoslinV45M Springfield
12214NTPaul CarlisleV50M Gt. Bentley
12315NTDonald WilsonV50M Halstead
124 NTJoshua DaviesSENM Mid Essex
1255NTArthur WhistonV60M Colchester H
12627NTLee PembrokeV40M Witham (Essex)
12716NTKevin HopperV45M Springfield
128 NTChristopher BingV35M Ipswich Jaffa
129 NTDan HollinsheadSENM Halstead
13016NTRichard RuleV50M Springfield
131 NTRobert W ThorpeV35M Great Bentley
13217NTMark ShillakerV50M Tiptree
13317NTTony WallenV45M Witham (Essex)
13418NTPatrick MarshV45M Colchester H
1356NTRichard TaylorV60M Springfield
1368NTPhil DaviesV55M Mid Essex
13719NTRichard NewmanV45M Harwich
13828NTIan BrazierV40M Springfield
1391NTPaul BryanV65M Colchester H
1409NTTim BrockingtonV55M Springfield
141 NTJoe HadfieldSENM 53-12
14229NTJohn YorstonV40M Tiptree
14330NTJohn BootyV40M Gt. Bentley
14410NTJohn MarkhamV55M Halstead
14531NTJustin Cooper-KeebleV40M Harwich
14632NTMatt DoranV40M Harwich
147 NTJohn ClarkeSENM Mid Essex
14820NTJames MontgomeryV45M Witham (Essex)
14921NTBill SmytheV45M Witham (Essex)
15011NTMark AustinV55MMartyn ByfordWitham (Essex)
15112NTNick BealesV55M Harwich
152 NTJames KennerleySENM Witham (Essex)
15333NTAndrew StroudV40M Springfield
154 NTJohn AdamsV35M Ipswich Jaffa
15522NTRob JonesV45M 53-12
1567NTMike GrealyV60M Halstead
15713NTDennis WarnerV55M Harwich
158 NTMyles DoranSENM Harwich
159 NTJamie FairfullV35M Tiptree
16034NTShawn BeckerlegV40M Witham (Essex)
161 NTFrancis MillsV35M Harwich
162 NTTom PorterV35M Halstead
163 NTRossi CopseySENM Ipswich Jaffa
164 NTAndy StephensSENM Great Bentley
16518NTMartin PratleyV50M Tiptree
16619NTSimon BakerV50M Tiptree
16714NTChristopher SewellV55M Springfield
168 NTHoward LakeSENM 53-12
16920NTPaul R TawnV50M Mid Essex
170 NTRichard GarrettV40M Tiptree
171 NTTony BenjaminSENM 53-12
17223NTPaul McAllisterV45M Hadleigh Hares
173 NTPatrick ReynoldsV35M Great Bentley
17421NTTim LongV50M Ipswich Jaffa
175 NTDerek GreenhamSENM Gt. Bentley
17615NTMalcolm BaileyV55M Tiptree
17722NTAndy FullerV50M Great Bentley
17835NTRichard TillerV45M Halstead
1792NTBrian ButcherV65M Mid Essex
18023NTAndrew StewartV50M Hadleigh
18124NTTim BondV45M 53-12
18224NTTim WarnerV50M Harwich
183 NTKieran CallaghanV35M Harwich/Ireland
18436NTAndy HindV40M Springfield
18537NTBrian PowlettV40M Ipswich Jaffa
186 NTMatthew JonesSENM Great Bentley
187 NTGlen CurtisV35M Ipswich TC
18816NTRob HadgraftV60M Tiptree
18925NTAdrian PeakeV50M Ipswich Jaffa
1903NTRoland KnottV65M Harwich
1918NTJeff HiggonV60M Harwich
1924NTColin ShortV65M Witham (Essex)
193 NTKevin AdamsonSENM Mid Essex
1945NTDavid GameV65M Mid Essex
19525NTGeoffrey ReddinV50M Witham (Essex)
1961NTMike RosbrookV75M Hadleigh Hares
1979NTJulian CordwellV60M Harwich
19817NTMon LeeV55M Ipswich Jaffa
19926NTStephen BrameV45M Springfield
20027NTVictor BradleyV45M Ipswich Jaffa
20118NTBob RowlesV55M Harwich
20238NTDave SephtonV40M Hadleigh Hares
2036NTJeffrey FairfullV65M Tiptree
20410NTFrank GardinerV60M Great Bentley
20519NTAdrian CrooksV55M 53-12
20620NTBruce Hogarth JonesV55M Mid Essex
207 NTMark WestSENM Gt. Bentley
20826NTJohn BushV50M Great Bentley
20911NTKev WrightV60M Springfield
2107NTDave WarwickV65M 53-12
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTDavina GreenwellSENW Hadleigh Hares
2 NTLaura HubbardSENW Colchester H
3 NTGeorgia GarvinSENW Ipswich Jaffa
41NTVicky PreslandV40W Great Bentley
5 NTRebecca CookeU23W Colchester H
6 NTEleanor MayneV35W Colchester H
7 NTNicola RamseySENW Ipswich
81NTVal JenningsV50W Ipswich Jaffa
9 NTPolly BridgmanV35W Springfield
102NTVictoria CurrenV40W Springfield
113NTAnnette OakmanV40WRichard PickeringColchester H
12 NTSam SpencerSENW Ipswich Jaffa
134NTLiz StuckeyV40W Witham (Essex)
14 NTJo MartinSENW Colchester Harriers
15 NTRachel TaylorV35W Colchester H
161NTMelissa DowellV50W Colchester H
17 NTEmily ZethaneusSENW Gt. Bentley
18 NTInge Van Tuinen-NijkampSENW Ipswich Jaffa
19 NTHazel BuistSENW Halstead
20 NTLibby WatsonSENW Springfield
21 NTMelanie CandlerV35W Halstead
22 NTAnna MillsSENW Great Bentley
23 NTSue ClarkeV55W Mid Essex
24 NTMeera Rajoo-OakleySENW Great Bentley
25 NTSharon SkidmoreV45W Mid Essex
262NTTracy HarringtonV45W Tiptree
275NTJayne WilliamsV40W Ipswich Jaffa
28 NTLucy FergusonSENW Mid Essex
293NTEileen ShadfordV45W Gt. Bentley
301NTBelinda GodboldV55W Ipswich Jaffa
31 NTRachael HamblynV35W Ipswich Jaffa
322NTSue AvesV50W Springfield
33 NTMarie Samantha GrimesV35W Ipswich Jaffa
344NTJuliet Warren-PennyV45W Springfield
353NTWendy CarterV50W Halstead
365NTCatherine JohnsonV45W 53-12
37 NTNicola WeldonV35W Ipswich Jaffa
384NTBrigid WallenV50W Witham (Essex)
39 NTKatrina RigbyV35W Hadleigh Hares
406NTLorna PettiferV45W Mid Essex
Page: 1 2