Kent Fitness League External Results
Swanley
8 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 129:20Noel SuttonV40M Thanet RR
2  29:23James MasonSENM Sevenoaks
3  29:24Tom CarpenterSENM Maidstone/Medway & Maidstone
5  29:51Thomas MillardSENM Canterbury
6 229:55Simon JonesV40M Canterbury
7  30:09Colin TrickerSENM Paddock Wood
8  30:19Sam ProctorSENM Dartford RR
9 130:31Nigel LingV35M Dartford RR
10 230:52Terry ReevesV35MBrian PitkinDartford RR/Folkestone
11  30:53Philip JacksonSENM Sittingbourne
12 330:54Craig SharpV40MCraig SharpDartford H/Southern Counties Vets
13  30:56David Mark YoungSENM Serpentine
14 330:59Steve GroomV35M Larkfield AC
15 431:03Allan LeeV40M Sevenoaks
16 431:04David LeeV35M Datchet/Sevenoaks
17 131:36Simon HeskethV45M Larkfield
18  31:40Thomas PurnellSENMGerry ReillyCanterbury
19  31:41Chris BiddleSENM Dartford H
20  31:42Danny GowerSENM Dartford RR
21  31:45Jon PearceSENM Istead & Ifield
22  31:52John BondSENM Larkfield AC
23 131:55Alexander LindfieldU20MSteve FuryMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone
24 531:59Steve ThrossellV40M Larkfield
25 232:01Lewis CaielsU20M Plumstead Rnnrs
26 632:05Steve JarvisV40M Dartford RR
27 532:09Mark PennyV35M Dartford H
28  32:18Sam DowlerU23MGary CaponDartford H/Beds Uni
29 332:23Connor BurfordU20MJason MarchantDartford H
30 132:28Dave HowV50M Dartford H
31  32:33Daniel WalshSENM Istead & Ifield
32  32:35Sam DeatheSENM New Eltham J
33 232:36Mark ChampionV45M Istead & Ifield
34 332:40Andrew GreenV45M Dartford RR/Dartford H
35  32:47Owen MitchellSENM Thanet RR
36 432:48Nick VarleyV45M Dartford H/Dartford RR
37 232:48Tony DureyV50MTony DureyDartford H/Southern Counties Vets
38 632:58Simon BryantV35M Petts Wood
39  33:04Yiannis ChristodoulouSENMYiannis ChristodoulouCanterbury
40 733:19Matthew ErwoodV40M Dartford H
41 533:23Martin TaylorV45M Paddock Wood
42  33:31Huntley J RobertsSENM Dartford H
43 833:40Derren MayV40M Dartford H
44 633:42Andrew MeadV45M Sevenoaks
45  33:43Janusz LatalaSENM Dartford H
46 733:44Neil P HaconV45M Sittingbourne
47 333:44Andy PhillipsV50M Canterbury
48 833:45Jack O'SullivanV45M Dartford RR/Dartford H
49  33:45David ChapmanSENM Istead & Ifield H
50 133:48Raymond PearceV55M Istead & Ifield
51  33:51Andrew WalpoleSENM Dartford RR
52 733:53Ronan McCarthyV35M Dartford RR
53 933:54Jacob HusseyV45M Plumstead
54  34:01Daniel LonghurstSENM Larkfield
55  34:02Khrus LasslettSENM Thanet RR
56  34:05Chris PateySENM Larkfield
57 934:09Adrian PerkinsV40M Maidstone
59  34:14Edmund SaundersSENM Sevenoaks
601134:18Hazel BehaggV40WBrian PitkinDartford RR
61 1034:19Stephen BondV45M Petts Wood Runners
62 434:21Colin KentV50M Canterbury
63 534:24Don LawlessV50M Maidstone H
64  34:31Andrew MilneSENM Clapham Chasers
65 634:36Stephen SearbyV50M Sevenoaks
66 434:37Duncan MoonU20MSteve FuryMaidstone
67 834:42Lloyd NutleyV35M Deal TC
68 1134:43Andrew SwanV45M Jelly Legs/Deal TC
692234:44Anoushka JohnsonV40W Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
703134:45Emma CrawfordV35W Petts Wood
71 934:45Lee LinternV35M Sevenoaks
72 734:48Andrew NobleV50M Folkestone/Southern Counties Vets
73  34:53Chris ToppSENM Dartford RR
74  34:54Matthew FieldSENM Larkfield
75 834:58Robert WhittakerV50M Invicta East Kent/Sittingbourne
76 935:00Stephen RobertsV50M Paddock Wood
77  35:00Bryan MaillardetSENMNeil AikmanNew Eltham Joggers
784235:02Nicola SusansV35W Larkfield
795 35:03Sarah ShepherdSENW Paddock Wood AC
80 1035:08Graham ClarksonV50M Maidstone
81 235:11Ian StokesV55M Canterbury
82 335:11Andrew EastmentV55M New Eltham Joggers
83 1235:13Gavin MackayV45M Petts Wood
84  35:14Lee SimpsonSENM Sittingbourne Str
85 435:16Trevor WignallV55M Larkfield
86  35:17David ValentiniSENM Sittingbourne Str
87 1035:17Dylan BeaverV40M So Let's Go Running
88 1035:18Stuart WatermanV35M Dartford H
89 1135:18David FowlerV35M Deal TC
90 1135:24Paul DawesV40M Dartford H
91 1335:25Mike MurdochV45M Maidstone H
92 1435:35Peter BuckinghamV45M Paddock Wood
93  35:36Adam HuntSENM Dartford H
94 1235:39Andy BaptieV40M Sittingbourne
95  35:45John O'CallaghanSENM Sevenoaks
96 1135:46Chris DesmondV50M Sevenoaks
97 1235:47Peter GriffithsV50M Plumstead Rnnrs
98 1335:53David GardinerV50M Maidstone
99  35:54Kevin BarnesSENM Larkfield
100 1535:55Stephen DipreV45M New Eltham Joggers
101 1435:56Tony PiperV50M Dartford RR
102  35:56Matt PateySENM Larkfield AC
103 1235:57Stuart NicholsonV35M Swanley
104  35:58James McHattieSENM Dartford RR
105 1536:02Marcus ElwesV50M Bromley Veterans/Ravens City of London
106 136:02James GrahamV60M Sevenoaks
107 1636:02Andy EverestV50M Petts Wood Runners
108 1336:07Andrew BreeseV40M Petts Wood
109  36:08Ryan EdwardsSENM Istead & Ifield H
110  36:09Michael HoadSENM Larkfield AC
1116 36:12Laura PortwaySENW New Eltham Joggers
112 1736:15Simon ReadV50M Maidstone
113 1636:16David RingroseV45M Dartford RR
114 1336:31Richard EllisonV35M Maidstone
115  36:32Jamie FernandesSENM Petts Wood
116 1836:35James BakerV50M Sevenoaks
1177336:40Michelle FlaxtonV40W Dartford RR
118 1436:40Andrew SquirrellV40M Petts Wood
119 1536:40Chris BarberV40M Swanley
120  36:41Harry PhelpsSENM New Eltham J
1218336:43Penny EllisonV35W Maidstone H
122  36:50Jack HargreavesSENM Dartford RR
123 1936:51Colin BatesV50M Dartford H
124 1436:53Sharn MullenV35M Sevenoaks AC
125 1736:54Cliff BarnettV45M Petts Wood
126 536:56Alan MacphersonV55M Sevenoaks AC
1279137:01Ann FullerV45W Dartford RR
128 2037:02Jon BluntV50M Canterbury H
129 1637:05Gabriel HallV40M Plumstead Rnnrs
130 637:07Peter GibsonV55M Istead & Ifield
131 2137:09Glenn DaviesV50M Sittingbourne
132 2237:10John DoyleV50M Dartford RR
133 1837:12Mark WildV45M Paddock Wood
13410237:15Catherine LinneyV45W Sevenoaks
135 1737:16Simon RobertsV40M Maidstone
136 1537:17Simon HorterV35M Bromley Vets AC
137 2337:17Tim SpringettV50M Petts Wood Runners
138  37:18Stuart CawseSENM Paddock Wood
139 1837:21John TilstonV40M Paddock Wood
14011437:27Sally KyleV40W Dartford RR
14112537:28Emma HollandsV40W Paddock Wood
142 737:33Les BeautridgeV55M Deal TC
143 1937:35John CowxV40M Maidstone
144 1937:36Malcolm ParsonsV45M Swanley
145 2037:37Aran lewisV45M Sevenoaks AC
14613 37:38Melody KaneU23WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
147 2437:38Adrian MoodyV50M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
148 1637:39Martyn EarlV35M Maidstone
149 1737:40Craig GibbonsV35M New Eltham J
15014337:41Geraldine SchaerV45W Petts Wood
151 2537:43Steve BowleyV50M Petts Wood
152 1837:43Pete DaveyV35M Sittingbourne Str
153 837:44Chris ThompsonV55M Istead & Ifield
15415137:52Bonnie MaugeyU20WJason MarchantDartford H
155 937:54Steve ShrimplinV55M Sittingbourne
156 2137:55Mike SimmsV45M Bromley Vets AC
157 1037:56Ken RainsV55M Istead & Ifield
158 2037:57Keith BygraveV40M Plumstead Rnnrs
159 2237:58Steven BallV45M Istead & Ifield
160 237:58Mark WenmanV60M Canterbury
161 2338:01Glyn PallisterV45M Medway & Maidstone
16216438:04Renate BlackerV45W Swanley
163  38:05Simon MantleSENM Gravesend RR & AC
16417138:07Barbara WenmanV55W Canterbury
165 1138:08Nello LorenzottiV55M New Eltham Joggers
166 2438:12Tim GatesV45M Dartford RR
167 1938:15Andrew MaillardetV35M New Eltham Joggers
168 2538:17Mark O'BrienV45M Dartford RR
16918538:21Jennifer NealV45WLiz YellingBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers
170 2638:23Phil WellsV50M Dartford RR
17119138:24Julie StoppaniV50W Maidstone
172 2038:28James EmmittV35M Larkfield
17320 38:30Emilie LinsdellSENW Dartford RR
174 2738:34James OtterV50M Plumstead
175 338:35Chris DellowV60M Dartford RR
176 2638:36Jonathan IvesV45M Dartford H
177 1238:38Kevin BrownV55M Deal TC
178 2138:39Alan NiblockV40M Petts Wood
179 2138:41Stewart O'TooleV35M Dartford RR
180 138:43Robert BrownV65M Bromley Vets AC
181 438:45Andy GirlingV60M Invicta East Kent/Deal TC
182 2238:47Matthew JonesV35M Thanet RR
183 1338:48Terry PoveyV55M Dartford RR
184 2838:48Duncan ScottV50M Dartford H
18521 38:51Katie WillsSENW Sevenoaks/Phoenix TC/South London
186 2938:53Craig ThomasV50M Canterbury
187 2238:55Kean AndersonV40M Larkfield
188 1438:56Nick ClaydonV55M Istead & Ifield
189 3038:58Michael WhiteV50M Maidstone
190 2738:58Andrew EvansV45M Sevenoaks
191 1539:01Steve SmithV55M Bromley Vets AC
19222 39:04Hannah BradleyU23W Dartford RR
193 1639:09Alan CoxV55MAlan CoxAquila/New Eltham Joggers
194  39:10Rupert SpeddingSENM Sittingbourne
195 1739:11Marton NichollsV55M Dartford RR/Unattached
196 1839:15Jatesh PatelV55M Gravesend RR & AC
197 239:16John DenyerV65M Sevenoaks
19823639:16Catherine RobertsV40W Maidstone
19924239:17Yvonne ElliottV50W Deal TC
200 3139:25Andy FrancisV50M Istead & Ifield
201  39:27Aaron PritchardSENM Sittingbourne
202 539:28Lloyd RobertsU20M Paddock Wood
203  39:31Matthew KingsnorthSENM Sittingbourne
204 2839:33Ian BroadV45M Larkfield
205 2939:35Peter De KisshazyV45M Swanley & Dist AC
206 2339:41Bradley ClaytonV35M Sittingbourne
207 539:43Robert DavisonV60M Canterbury
208 2439:44Josh HarrisonV35M Larkfield AC
20925439:52Katarina SummersV35W Swanley
210 3239:54Steve ChurchillV50M Dartford RR
211 1939:56Steven ReynoldsV55M Canterbury
21226 39:58Jennifer SimpsonSENW Sittingbourne
213 2339:59Mark RansomV40M Sittingbourne
214 2040:04Tim Versey-SmithV55M Paddock Wood AC
21527340:08Sally MortlemanV50W Sevenoaks AC
216 340:10Chris MarshallV65M Bromley Veterans
21728740:15Sharon BarnettV40W Maidstone
21829 40:17Helen NewberrySENW Gravesend RR & AC
219 2140:18Bill PhelpsV55M New Eltham J
220 2440:19Tomasz WitkowiczV40M Medway & Maidstone
221 2540:21James StoreyV35M Dartford RR
22230640:24Dawn SaundersV45W Plumstead
223 640:25Peter HoweV60M Bromley Veterans
224 3040:30Alun RodgersV45MAlun RodgersMedway & Maidstone
225 3140:32Darren JamesV45M Sittingbourne
226 3240:36Andrew ArcherV45M Istead & Ifield
227 2640:36Tim BiddleV35M Deal Tri Club
228 3340:38Stephen ForshawV45M Thanet RR
229 2540:39Ben AsplandV40M Maidstone
230 2640:40Ralph AmbroseV40M Petts Wood
231 3440:41Craig WicksV45M Swanley
232 2240:42Duncan CochraneV55M Sevenoaks
23331 40:43Joanne NorringtonSENW Canterbury
234 2740:45Scott ShurmerV40M Larkfield
235 3540:47Michael WraightV45M Sittingbourne
23632 40:48Charlotte WoodU23W Dartford RR/Dartford H
237 740:50John TolhurstV60M Paddock Wood
238 440:51Geoffrey VineV65M Sevenoaks/Veterans
239 2840:53Darren StevensV40M Petts Wood
24033 40:53Anna RidoutSENW Dartford RR
241 3340:54Richard HannV50M Gravesend RR & AC
242 2740:57James PamplinV35M Sittingbourne
24334840:58Nicole BennettV40W Plumstead Rnnrs
244 2340:59Jevgenij KazanovV55M Bromley Veterans
245  41:01Tom WoodcockSENM New Eltham J
246 2841:02Paul MillerV35M New Eltham Joggers
247 2941:03Jay BrowneV40M Dartford H
24835941:06Kay ZhangV40W Swanley
249 3641:07Andy DunmallV45M Swanley
250 3441:10Bohdan RainczukV50M Maidstone H
251 2941:12Paul SawdersonV35M Larkfield AC
25236 41:14Lisa ReidSENW Dartford H
Page: 1 2 3