Alder Valley Girls' League U11's & Non Scoring External Results
Eton
12 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.3Lily JohnsonPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming1:58.31:58.3
21:59.6Lara CroftPBU13W2 Bracknell AC1:59.61:59.6
32:02.8Daisy WeedonPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.82:02.0
42:04.1Eilidh MacintyrePBU13W1 Reading AC2:04.11:56.0
52:08.7Grace Sleap U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:05.02:05.0
62:09.0Hannah LutyPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.02:09.0
600 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.9Darcey CooperPBU13W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:55.91:46.3
21:58.3Lara TolsonPBU13W2 Reading AC1:58.31:58.3
32:02.3Melina Stark U13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC2:02.02:01.0
42:03.4Phoebe Matravers U13W1 Guildford & Godalming1:59.51:51.5
52:03.8Cara McGrath U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.12:00.1
62:03.8Loryn DoylePBU13W2 Bracknell AC2:03.82:03.8
72:06.7Natasha Jones U13W1 Hillingdon2:06.62:05.2
82:07.6Emily DillamoreSBU13W1 Camberley2:07.62:06.8
92:11.7Bethany WigginsPBU13W1 Reading AC2:11.72:11.7
102:12.5Olivia RandallPBU13W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC2:12.52:12.5
112:14.3Liliana BurnPBU13W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.32:14.3
122:22.5Hollie GillPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.52:22.5
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.6Megan SawersPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.61:54.9
22:07.1Millie PenfoldSBU11W11 Hillingdon2:07.11:59.6
32:07.9Beth StuartPBU11W11 Reading AC2:07.91:57.0
42:10.3Jessica Gates U11W11 Camberley2:06.01:55.8
52:15.5Francesca ConwellPBU11W11 Hillingdon2:15.52:15.5
62:18.3Jessica HatchPBU11W11Shireen HigginsBracknell AC2:18.31:52.6
72:18.6Talia PaintingSBU11W11 Reading AC2:18.61:59.2
82:19.2Elysia Castles-OliverSBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.22:17.7
92:20.7Lorien Jones U11W10 Bracknell AC2:15.92:15.9
102:23.4Leah-Louise BoydSBU11W11 Reading AC2:23.42:13.9
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.8Kitty Mair U11W11Les RaymentBracknell AC1:52.31:41.1
22:04.3Jemima CrockerPBU11W11 Reading AC2:04.31:49.4
32:15.5Hannah JohnsonPBU11W11 Hillingdon2:15.52:15.5
42:18.4Naomi SuttonPBU11W11George Freeman-AustinReading AC2:18.41:59.54
52:19.7Tiana Milton U11W11 Bracknell AC2:17.302:13.7
62:20.1Abby Goodman U11W11 Bracknell AC2:17.22:03.80
72:20.1Ella BensonSBU11W11Les RaymentBracknell AC2:20.11:57.2
82:23.2Freya Brown U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:21.12:02.2
92:23.5Lily Betz U11W  Maidenhead AC  
102:36.4Elizabeth Mcallister U11W  Maidenhead AC