Louth Open External Results
Louth
4 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 34:18Nick MartinU23M  Caistor RC/Cleethorpes
2 34:57Joseph WoodSENM  LAC
3 36:02Adam DaltonSENM  LAC
4 36:34Mark AtkinsonSENM   
5 36:38Ross McGreggorSENM   
6137:23Peter DuncanV50M Anne GilroyLincoln Wellington
7 38:04Spencer HigginsSENM  Cleethorpes
8 38:42Andrew WeaverSENM  Scunthorpe
9 38:51David AllworthSENM  Lincoln Wellington
10 39:16Andrew ReynoldsSENM  Caistor RC/Holme Pierrepont
11239:42Jason StaintonV40M  LAC
12339:54Michael SkeltonV40M  Cleethorpes
13 40:26Leigh MacDonaldSENM  Lincoln Wellington
14440:34Chris RainbowV45M  Mablethorpe
15140:57Declan GodfreyU20M  LAC
16 41:14Thomas RocheSENM  Lincoln Wellington
17541:24Kevin WallisV40M  LAC
18642:07Jeremy PriceV55M  Goole Youth
19742:18Martyn GammidgeV40M  Caistor
20 42:21Craig RentonSENM  Newark
21842:24Paul SnowdenV40M  LAC
22942:49Chris HalliganV40M  Skegness and District
23 43:01Mark HarrisonSENM  City Of Hull
241043:13Sandy TelferV50M  Sleaford
25 43:55Peter NichollsV35M  Skegness Tri
261144:15Paul ElliotV40M  LAC
271244:43Gareth OwensV40M  Newark AC
281344:54Geoff HallV60M  Lincoln Wellington
291445:47Allen WoodcockV40M   
301545:56Barrie GammidgeV40M  Caistor
31 46:00Lee St QuintonV35M  Skegness
321646:03Martin ClarkeV40M  Wolds Vet
331747:08Jason OxbyV40M  LAC
341847:15Edward EnrightV40M  LAC
351948:43Martin MorleyV40M  Lincoln Wellington
36 48:47Matthew James BellV35M  Sale Harriers Manchester
372048:52Ian ScottV40M  Sleaford Striders
38 48:57Ashley EptonSENM  Skegness Triathlon
392149:42Colin GreavesV40M  LAC
402250:19Steve WalshV55M  Goole Youth/Northern Masters
412350:28Phillip JacksonV40M  LAC
422453:48Tony TomlinV40M  Skegness and District
432555:35Peter CrowV40M  LAC
442659:19Jimmy DutchV70M  Cleethorpes
452763:44Steve DickensonV40M   
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:57Conner BroughtonU17M2Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
2 22:29James LarderU17M  LAC
3 22:58Adam PlowsU17M1 Scunthorpe
4 24:00Jordan CarlileU17M1 Cleethorpes
5 25:13Jacob ChastneyU17M1 Beverley
6 26:23Jamie CookU17M1Steve HeslopScunthorpe
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:31Luke StonehewerU15M1Mark BaddeleyScunthorpe
2 13:06Jevon George-JonesU15M  LAC
3 13:51Archie RainbowU15M1Malcolm BrineMablethorpe
4 14:49Joshua TarrantU15M  LAC
5 17:07Ethan PeckU15M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:56Lucas George-JonesU13M  LAC
2 12:11Jayden DanielsU13M2 Cleethorpes
3 12:27Henry CullenU13M1Sharon LakeGrimsby
4 12:36Kieron ByrneU13M  LAC
5 13:05Caleb StephensonU13M  LAC
6 13:11Matthew SpendloveU13M  LAC
7 13:53Thomas ProctorU13M  Sleaford Striders
8 14:32Kieren BaileyU13M   
9 14:39Blossom GreenU13M   
10 14:51Dylan HoushamU13M  Gaisborough & Morton
11 15:03Harvey George GibbonsU13M1 Grimsby
12 15:08Miles PeckU13M1 Cleethorpes
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:09Charlie BurrellU11M11Joanna Louise EvansGrimsby
2 6:36Jasper HumphriesU11M11 Gainsborough & Morton
3 6:38Declan TempletonU11M  LAC
4 7:06Freddie RhodesU11M  LAC
5 7:12Adam EwingU11M9 Grimsby
6 7:21Mert OzguderU11M10Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
7 7:23Raphael CornU11M  LAC
8 7:29Moses RatnageU11M   
9 7:29Jake MartindaleU11M10 Grimsby
10 7:31Hugo CullenU11M9 Grimsby
11 7:36Alfie BurrellU11M9 Grimsby
12 7:48Joe CarrotteU11M  Cleethorpes AC
13 7:56Callum SmithU11M10 Grimsby
14 8:05John Mark HudsonU11M9 Louth
15 8:12Henry NiddU11M  LAC
16 8:30Chezney Bruce KelseyU11M11 Gainsborough & Morton
17 8:45Daniel SmithU11M10Colin SmithCleethorpes
18 8:58Owen MawerU11M10 Grimsby
19 9:48Tommy HopperU11M  LAC
20 11:07James GreenfieldU11M  LAC
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1124:36Beverley WilsonV45W  Cleethorpes
2226:59Kerry StaintonV40W  Louth
3327:33Helen RobinsonV35W  Wolds Vets
4 27:55Laura WhiteSENW   
5428:23Claire WalshV35W Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
6 28:42Lauren RocheSENW  Lincoln Wellington
7528:47Debbie SimpsonV35W  LAC
8128:47Nadina SkinnerU20W Steve HeslopScunthorpe
9629:26Jane MorleyV60W  Wolds Vets/Northern Masters
10 29:34Laura Scott-AllworthSENW  Lincoln Wellington
11229:45May Ashton-JonesU20W  LAC
12730:22Allie MunbyV35W   
13831:30Anne MortimerV50W  Wolds Vets
14932:03Claire KoslowV35W  LAC
151032:15Helen ParkesV35W  LAC
16 33:21Emma SmithSENW  LAC
17333:36Natalie StaintonU20W Mike CordenLouth
181134:20Shirley WillettV35W  LAC
191234:33Christine GilesV35W  LAC
20 35:10Tanya GardenerSENW  LAC
211335:59Sarah MillburnV35W  Skegness & District
221437:59Tanya AllsoppV35W  Skegness & District
231538:00Karen MouldingV50W  Louth
241639:47Helena SheltonV40W  Skegness & District
251741:23Hillary DepperV35W  Skegness & District
261842:39Sarah AkersV45W  Skegness & District
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:17Amber OwensU17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
2 27:56Abigail ScalesU17W2David HarmesScunthorpe
3 29:00Lauren StavesU17W1 Gainsborough & Morton
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:59Devon LoweU15W  Cleethorpes
2 17:33Tilly OwensU15W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
3 17:55Emily HasthorpeU15W1 Grimsby
4 19:02Lauren OwensU15W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
5 20:37Beatrice SpendloveU15W1 Louth
6 20:50Tyra HarrisonU15W2 Cleethorpes
7 24:25Honor KnightU15W  LAC
8 29:21Alice LanganU15W  LAC
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:59Grace SullivanU13W  Cleethorpes
2 13:03Hannah ReidU13W2Gordon ReidLouth
3 13:17Chloe LoveU13W1 Scunthorpe
4 13:38Robyn GreenwayU13W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
5 13:43Ellie Jane OdlinU13W2 Louth
6 14:27Millie WeaverU13W2David HarmesScunthorpe
7 15:08Freya PlaskittU13W  LAC
8 16:32Ellie RainbowU13W1 Mablethorpe
9 17:10Leah CurtisU13W  Scunthorpe
10 19:30Matilda MossopU13W   
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:25Ella GreenwayU11W11Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
2 7:21Emily BlythU11W11 Cleethorpes
3 7:28Louise HirstU11W10 Sleaford
4 7:29Lucy AllenU11W  Gainsborough & Wolton Striders
5 7:53Isabelle WalbyU11W10 Humber Tri
6 7:59Hettie MossopU11W  LAC
7 8:04Adela MillsU11W   
8 8:06Katie LoveU11W11 Scunthorpe
9 8:12Ruth KerseyU11W11 Grimsby
10 8:13Natalie WalshU11W10 Goole Youth
11 8:14Bethany ArdernU11W11 Louth
12 8:21Alex FrickU11W   
13 8:24Claudia SmithU11W10Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
14 8:34Neve MunbyU11W   
15 8:43Elsa MillsU11W   
16 8:44Matilda StratfordU11W  Sleaford Striders
17 9:19Eve BradleyU11W9 Grimsby
18 9:34Daisy IrelandU11W  LAC
19 9:50Katie SmithU11W  LAC