Surrey Championships External Results
Kingston
10-11 May 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:07.06Richard Calder U17MRichard CalderWoking2:05.532:04.81
 2:07.10Hugh BakerPBU17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:04.91:55.95
 2:07.73Liam WhitePBU17MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon2:07.51:55.6
 2:07.91Hugh BakerPBU17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:04.91:55.95
 2:08.70Ben McDaniel U17M South London2:03.352:01.8
 2:08.80Ben McDaniel U17M South London2:03.352:01.8
 2:08.90Connor Vine U17MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.051:55.99
 2:25.36Georgia TaylorSBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.362:24.4
 2:25.97Jennifer Fernando U20W Hercules Wimbledon2:22.312:19.67
 2:25.99Molly RenferPBU17WRichard HoltKingston & Poly2:19.802:08.33
 2:26.02Harriet FieldSBU17W South London2:22.22:19.5
 2:28.07Molly Renfer U17WRichard HoltKingston & Poly2:19.802:08.33
 2:28.08Harriet FieldSBU17W South London2:22.22:19.5
 2:28.86Susan Shiel-RankinPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.442:18.9
 2:28.86Chloe CrossmanPBU15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:24.02:14.91
 2:29.33Amber WrightPBU15W Herne Hill2:29.332:29.33
 2:29.55Amber WrightPBU15W Herne Hill2:29.332:29.33
 2:30.25Brogan McCawleyPBU13M Camberley2:30.251:57.18
 2:30.56Chloe CrossmanSBU15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:24.02:14.91
 2:31.18Jack RoweSBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.181:58.8
 2:31.19Gus CocklePBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.32:01.03
 2:31.23Jack Rowe U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.181:58.8
 2:31.54Laura Parker U15W Guildford & Godalming2:28.22:28.2
 2:31.57Henry Suggitt U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.622:22.90
 2:31.63Daniel DrySBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.632:23.02
 2:32.02Ben ForemanPBU13MMark HookwaySouth London2:32.021:57.92
 2:34.05Maddy AustinPBU15WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:23.72:07.32
 2:34.40William RadyPBU13M Holland Sports AC2:34.402:12.6
 2:35.37Ben ForemanPBU13MMark HookwaySouth London2:32.021:57.92
 2:36.13Daniel Dry U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.632:23.02
 2:36.44Cormac Scully-King U13M AFD  
 2:36.83Gus Cockle U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.32:01.03
 2:37.76Brogan McCawley U13M Camberley2:30.251:57.18
 2:38.23Charlie DouglasPBU13M Epsom & Ewell2:37.82:37.8
 2:38.28Adam Cauldwell U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:28.422:28.2
 2:39.44Christopher EveleighSBU13M Crawley2:39.442:25.07
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.10Neil BrennanSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Australia1:57.101:55.00
21:57.59Michael GarsidePBU23M Woking/Loughborough Students1:57.591:56.71
31:59.47Martin RowePBV35MMike FleetCroydon1:58.481:58.48
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.51Sam LinsleyPBU13M Walton2:21.512:21.51
22:22.26Timothy LivingstonePBU13MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:21.81:59.5
32:27.62Henry SuggittPBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.622:22.90
800 h2 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.72Sam Linsley U13M Walton2:21.512:21.51
22:25.48Timothy LivingstonePBU13MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:21.81:59.5
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.28Jordan MauricePBU15MJames McDonaldCroydon2:01.231:56.39
22:07.37Lewis LloydPBU15M Herne Hill2:02.01:50.65
32:07.76Gari BrownPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.352:07.35
42:11.30Matthew WyattPBU15M Epsom & Ewell2:11.302:01.3
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.01Rikkie Letch U17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.551:51.06
22:03.01Stefan RichardsPBU17MMarina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell1:59.241:57.85
32:04.03Connor Vine U17MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.051:55.99
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.77George ThatcherSBU20M Croydon1:57.771:55.89
21:59.78Alex JacksonSBU20M Epsom & Ewell1:58.211:56.51
32:00.62Matt GrantSBU20M South London1:54.901:52.79
42:01.73Owen ThomasPBSENM Rotherham2:01.732:01.73
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.03Clementine Adams SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District2:08.002:08.00
22:18.33Sarah GaileySBSENW Belgrave/Australia2:16.882:15.28
32:21.14Nathalie WarrenPBSENW Walton2:19.232:19.23
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.80Ruth BournePBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dorset Schs2:27.802:20.10
22:30.15Rebecca DingemansPBU13W Guildford & Godalming2:27.12:18.05
32:33.23Eleanor Smith-HahnPBU13W Hercules Wimbledon2:25.082:25.08
42:33.24Harriet PreedyPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.242:27.3
52:37.64Abbie SchmidPBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.92:33.39
800 h1 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.63Ruth BournePBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dorset Schs2:27.802:20.10
22:36.03Harriet PreedyPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.242:27.3
800 h2 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.23Eleanor Smith-HahnPBU13W Hercules Wimbledon2:25.082:25.08
22:39.89Maria KavanaghPBU13WMichael FirthSouth London2:38.72:31.1
800 h3 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.23Rebecca DingemansPBU13W Guildford & Godalming2:27.12:18.05
22:38.32Abbie SchmidPBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.92:33.39
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.94Emelia GoreckaPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.842:11.84
22:15.51Katie SnowdenPBU15WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill2:11.102:00.92
32:19.13Georgia Peel U15WMick WoodsWoking2:11.272:05.21
42:23.76Ruth HaynesPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.762:22.9
52:26.47Laura SuggittSBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.592:18.59
62:27.34Susan Shiel-RankinPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.442:18.9
800 h1 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.09Georgia Peel U15WMick WoodsWoking2:11.272:05.21
22:24.37Ruth HaynesPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.762:22.9
800 h2 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.83Katie Snowden U15WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill2:11.102:00.92
800 h3 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.99Emelia Gorecka U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.842:11.84
800 h4 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.95Laura SuggittSBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.592:18.59
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.90Adelle TraceyPBU17WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:09.751:59.86
22:13.30Hannah EdwardsPBU17WStephen CarrollHerne Hill2:10.402:09.99
32:17.64Loulou Rowlands U17WMichael FirthSouth London2:16.542:08.52
42:19.85Rosie ClarkePBU17WMichael FirthEpsom & Ewell2:19.852:06.82
800 h1 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.39Adelle Tracey U17WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:09.751:59.86
22:24.85Rosie ClarkePBU17WMichael FirthEpsom & Ewell2:19.852:06.82
800 h2 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.87Loulou Rowlands U17WMichael FirthSouth London2:16.542:08.52
800 h3 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.96Hannah Edwards U17WStephen CarrollHerne Hill2:10.402:09.99
22:24.72Emer KerrPBU17W Sutton & District2:24.722:24.72
800 (10 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.90Lily PartridgeSBU20WLiz NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.82:14.8
22:21.04Christine LowsonSBU20W Guildford & Godalming2:19.602:17.92
32:21.90Helena CorbinSBU20W Woking2:21.42:11.44