Lee Valley Minithon
Lee Valley
12 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.56iAaron Ashmead-Shoye U13M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles4.906.16
24.17iJames PettyPBU13M2Stephen David LottHarlow AC4.174.94
34.14iCallum SternPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix4.145.23
44.10iMatthew IgbinewekaPBU13M1 Watford4.104.10
54.07iCallum Taylor U13M2Malcolm RogersHavant/City of Portsmouth4.234.23
63.87iElliot MarstonSBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.875.19
63.87iJakub KowalskiPBU13M2 Thurrock3.875.43
83.86iDougie Ness U13M1Jason StoneCity of Portsmouth4.134.75
93.81iNathan KabelPBU13M1Damian NevinsHarrow3.814.69
103.79iQuinlan BartlettSBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury3.795.31
113.69iKirill VasylyevPBU13M2 London Schs3.693.69
123.60imichael nsonwu U13M  academy  
133.59iSam RumseyPBU13M  Medway & Maidstone3.593.59
143.52iShay BrownPBU13M1Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.523.75
153.41iJaiye Sena Kade Ljasanmi U13M  Newham and Essex Beagles  
163.33iJoseph LambPBU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.334.15
173.24iMika'il RahamanPBU13M1 Harrow3.243.24
183.14iJames Judges U13M1 Swale Combined3.373.48
193.12iPaul-Henry Hegba-MbayenSBU13M1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.125.64
202.86iBen StanleyPBU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.862.86
212.69iLuke FinchPBU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.692.98
221.63iZachary Fisher-GambellPBU13M1 Newington1.631.63
LJ U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.90iJack WarrenPBU11M10Cathy JamesThurrock3.904.05
23.82iOssari Acquah U11M11Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles4.175.16
33.64iThomas CovePBU11M10 Oxford City3.644.32
43.48iChristopher ThompsonPBU11M10 Newham & Essex Beagles3.485.25
53.35iTristan Turner U11M  St.Peters, Sible Headingham, Essex  
63.22iRowan BartleyPBU11M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.223.22
73.20iFunbi OsunsamiPBU11M9 Newham & Essex Beagles3.203.85
83.13iMaison Carptner-Prout U11M  Thurrock Harriers  
93.11iFallou Faye U11M10 Oxford City3.483.85
103.10iDominic WilliamsSBU11M11 Highgate3.104.26
113.10iFrankie FrewerPBU11M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.103.10
123.05iJames ColacoSBU11M11 Essex Schs3.054.11
133.05iBobby Windsor U11M  Lee Valley Academy  
143.01iOcean gaston-fingtong U11M  Cannenbury Priamry  
152.98iAlfie Cohen U11M  Raglan junior  
162.97iWilliam Muzio U11M10 Brighton Phoenix3.073.94
172.92iEse Adeda U11M  Parkway Primary School  
182.84iCharlie Smith U11M10 Thurrock3.053.05
192.83iBen LouisSBU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury2.833.72
202.82iSamuel Purdy U11M10Alex AhmetRadley3.073.67
212.80iEthan Alapafuja U11M  Bees/St Nicholas COE Chis  
222.77iLucius Gutteridge U11M  London Schs2.812.81
232.75iMate Kolacs U11M  THVPH  
242.74iRio Mckenzie U11M  Tyssen Community School  
252.69ijosiah dosunmu U11M  forty hill core  
262.67iBen Churchill U11M  THVPH  
272.60iSamuel AjoseSBU11M10 Harrow2.602.77
282.55iLuke Beackon U11M  Enfield haringey  
292.48iAshley AlexanderPBU11M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.482.48
302.40iTom Scott-Gall U11M  VPTHAC  
312.40iXavier SunshinePBU11M  Enfield & Haringey2.402.40
322.24iTy Cooper U11M9 Dartford H2.653.77
332.13iJack Bowers U11M  WSEH  
341.99iRoni Ustek U11M  Galliard Primary  
351.63iWilliam AshtonPBU11M10 Newington1.631.63
361.58iKaylan Taylor U11M  Lee Valley Aacdemy  
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.09iEmily Knight U13W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey4.205.10
23.96iLea Reyna-FariaSBU13W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet3.964.45
33.78iGrace Colmer U13W1Andrew FisherSouthampton3.905.19
43.74iJasmine Larsen U13W1Andrew FisherSouthampton4.074.07
53.72iJemima HayPBU13W2Ian RobertsWycombe3.725.40
63.66iAnna South U13W2Peter GriffithsWatford4.004.84
73.62iSarah ChukwunyeluPBU13W2 Harrow3.623.62
83.56iTilly MonkPBU13W2Chris JessenerThurrock3.564.68
93.55iErin Thompson U13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3.604.67
103.54iScarlett GammellPBU13W1Nick JonesWatford3.544.72
113.50iEvie HarrisonPBU13W1 Gateshead3.703.76
123.49iJemima HarcourtPBU13W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly3.495.25
133.42iNaomi HolderPBU13W2 Harrow3.423.42
143.41iAbigail Hutchings U13W1Andrew FisherSouthampton3.974.02
153.38iJasmine FrancisPBU13W2 London Schs3.383.38
163.37iEsther Ramsay U13W2 London Schs3.393.39
173.35iNaomi BoluganSBU15W3 Harrow3.354.08
183.35iSophie Unknown U13W  Biggleswade AC  
193.35iSophia MartinSBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.354.51
193.35iCaoimhe MallonSBU13W1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone3.354.16
213.34iCaitlin GoudieSBU13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3.343.69
223.20iEmilia Rock U13W1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury3.344.86
233.18iTegan Salter U13W2Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone3.253.52
243.17iLatanyah ByfieldSBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3.173.68
253.14iChloe Jones U13W  THVPH  
263.14iCiara PearcePBU13W1Jane FarrierOrion3.144.14
273.11iEllen-Ada Barlow U13W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly3.153.38
283.06iNatasha Simpson U13W  mile end leisure centre  
293.03iLucy Rogers U13W2 East Grinstead3.273.27
302.98iChloe Worth U13W1Barry CrispRugby & Northampton3.093.79
312.97iMadeline ReadPBU13W1 Thurrock2.973.29
322.97iMilla Kahl-el GabryPBU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.972.97
332.91iAmelia Williams U13W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined3.393.39
342.86iMaple Meredith Unwin U13W  Trent School  
352.83iSabrina JonesPBU13W1 Herne Hill2.832.83
362.62iLucy Banks U13W  St Monicas School  
372.61iGrace Collins-EdwardsPBU13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.612.61
382.58iJanan Saadani U13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.672.67
392.47iLeah Fiddes-KapadiaPBU13W1 Team Hounslow2.472.47
402.33iartiola doda U13W  bentley wood high school  
LJ U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.35iRiley Hopley U11W11 Slough Junior4.024.48
23.28iIona Royce U11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3.473.96
33.17iBrogan Sweeney-McintoshSBU11W10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London Schs3.174.15
43.14iAmy WallSBU11W11Peter WareingSouthampton3.145.49
53.12iCara DuncanPBU11W10Craig DuncanBraintree3.124.01
63.04iRenee RegisPBU11W11 Enfield & Haringey3.043.04
72.98iIsabel Smythe U11W11 Thetford3.184.04
72.98iScarlett WileyPBU11W11 Braintree2.983.25
92.96iRosie DickasonPBU11W11 Braintree2.962.96
102.90iZowie Dodge U11W11Mandy WetheridgeBasildon3.003.65
102.90iCara O'Donnell-RobertsPBU11W11 Orion2.903.76
122.75iChloe Starkey U11W  Ladybankes  
132.70iLois Unwin U11W  Trent School  
142.67iChenoa Acquah U11W9Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles2.754.09
152.65iEvie DooleyPBU11W10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.652.65
162.61iOlivia Vickers U11W9 Thurrock2.653.64
172.56iAmina Byron Nour U11W  Harrow A.C.  
182.53iAmari Cowans U11W  Galley Hill Primary School  
192.39iEva StewartPBU11W10 Braintree2.392.39
202.36iSahide Betul Vural U11W  Grasmere primary school  
212.27iSkyy SalterPBU11W11Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone2.273.48
222.26iBronya Overington U11W11John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.592.59
232.18iMahum Farooq U11W  London Schs2.362.71
242.06iBrooke Simpson U11W  bees academy Bromley  
251.96iAntoi Samuda U11W10 Harrow2.842.85
261.73iKarma-Menen Lazare U11W  Preston Park Primary School