Lee Valley New Year Open
Lee Valley
1 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.24iJohnny Fearnley SENM BISC  
22:50.16iSamuel Oshodi U13MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.82:29.98
32:51.59iHannah Pain U13WMichael BrownCity of Norwich2:46.32:26.1
42:52.65iBronwen Palmer U15W Newmarket J2:49.802:49.80
52:53.76iIsabella Millett U15WKate JenrickHighgate2:40.102:40.10
63:10.40iSteph PainSBV40WMichael BrownCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters3:10.402:51.03
73:11.28iAmelia OwersSBU17WMichael OwersHavering3:11.283:02.0
83:16.26iHannah AndrewsPBU13W Harrow3:16.263:16.26
93:22.62iRobert MaggioSBV65M Eton Manor3:22.623:19.0
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.68iSebastian DarnellPBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:25.952:06.8
22:38.94iJames Fearnley SENM BISC  
32:43.60iAmelia Darnell U20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:38.72:32.05
42:46.54iSophie Peters U15W Hillingdon/Harrow2:42.252:41.19
52:47.64iEmily Muzio U13W Brighton Phoenix2:38.32:20.21
62:51.74iKatie Gregory U20WAlex AhmetRadley2:45.652:31.54
72:52.98iLotte Taylor U13WSteve ChoulesUnattached2:35.82:35.8
82:56.52iSarah AndrewsSBU15W Harrow2:56.522:44.17
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.60iJamie CookSBU17MSteve HeslopScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:22.602:21.8
22:23.29iNeve GrimesPBU17WRoy StowellCharnwood2:19.912:19.91
32:26.24iLuke Stringer U15MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:20.822:02.42
42:26.94iDavid Oxland V60M Notts/Midland Masters2:25.452:16.9
52:27.06iHannah SeagerSBU17WRoy StowellCharnwood2:27.062:23.62
62:31.43iLisa WebbSBV50W Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:31.432:11.2
72:36.49iEmma Livingstone U17WDavid SmithColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs2:27.652:22.8
82:39.11iKatie Wright U15WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:21.22:21.2
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.17iAric Klukowski U20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:11.92:03.13
22:17.57iJohn McGrath V50M Biggleswade/Eastern Masters2:13.261:59.6
32:17.78iGlenn Balfour U17MRob BoydBournemouth2:09.12:09.1
42:18.67iTony RobertsPBV50M Chelmsford/Framlingham2:13.282:13.28
52:20.97iMaia Hardman U15WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:14.02:14.0
62:26.48iSamuel James Hallett SENM M&M  
72:31.96iCourtney GordonSBU17WSimon MennellBraintree2:31.962:19.56
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.91iYusuf Bizimana U17MJeffery NkrumahIlford1:58.391:46.76
22:05.78iDean ScottPBSENMJohn ScottEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par2:05.782:05.78
32:05.93iRory HoworthPBU15MJulie AlexanderTeam Bath2:00.761:57.30
42:08.93iAndrew MitchellSBV45MPaul OppeThames Valley2:08.932:08.2
52:11.02iJohn ScottSBV45M Enfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par/South West Vets2:11.022:02.5
62:11.91iEbou NjieSBU17M Thames Valley/Track Academy2:11.912:10.3
72:13.51iCharlie WarrenPBU17M Brighton Phoenix2:07.692:00.66
82:14.64iKaty-Ann McDonald U17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:05.032:01.67
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.11iHarry Swindells U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:57.81:57.8
22:05.12iMohammed Ismail SENM Herne Hill/Serpentine/Veterans2:02.592:02.59
32:05.73iSam Rogers U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:58.81:56.65
42:05.89iBen Hazell SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London1:59.991:59.99
52:07.09iAlex FieldsSBSENMLloyd RiceBristol & West/UWE Bristol2:07.092:02.3
62:08.03iJames Davis U23MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:03.362:03.36
72:22.70iKrystle Balogun SENWIan GainsIlford2:18.892:18.09
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.64iCameron Payas U20M Medway & Maidstone/Gibraltar1:57.901:54.60
22:03.91iDominic Speight U23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:56.601:56.60
32:05.67iLennox Thompson SENMChris ZahNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London2:04.642:03.65
42:06.18iAmittai Ben-Israel U20M Peterborough/Coventry Uni2:00.921:59.99
52:07.03iJames Millett U20M Highgate2:00.151:55.64
62:08.21iWilliam Forster U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:59.41:58.77
72:11.56iMosope Oyelola U17MMatthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles2:06.92:00.88
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.76iJames McCarthy U23MGary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni1:50.961:49.09
21:56.90iOmar MansourSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:56.901:53.25
31:56.97iPaul Scanlan SENMRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon1:53.961:53.47
41:58.18iShaka Palmer SENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey1:57.091:54.79
52:00.16iStephen Strange U23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:58.091:54.71
62:00.27iWilliam Strangeway SENM Lincoln Wellington1:59.381:53.33
72:03.19iDaniel Mees U20M Peterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:51.871:49.84