London Senior & U20 Games
Lee Valley
30-31 Jan 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM 1 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.38iBen Snaith U23M Mick GrahamEnfield & Haringey/Cambridge TC21.0820.86
222.36iMark Williams U23M Martin OwensLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni22.1121.69
323.11iJamie Robinson U23M Sara MacDonald-GrayWinchester21.9421.94
423.15iJeremy Drackett SENM  Cheltenham22.522.26
523.47iKane Howitt U23M Andy PaulRoyal Sutton Coldfield21.7021.03
200 SM 2 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.82iJake KingSBSENM Keith PalmerSouthend22.8221.55
223.01iSimbarashe Rwambiwa U23M Jade SurmanBirchfield H/Aston Uni22.2922.29
323.15iGavin Colley SENM Andre FernandezEast London U/United States22.8322.83
423.19iThomas Conant U23M Bill BoydCorby/Birmingham Uni22.8722.7
200 SM 3 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.12iShad-Marc AaronPBU23M Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H/East London U21.9921.77
223.15iDamaine BenjaminSBSENM  Harrow/Jamaica23.1522.00
323.47iLuke SargeantSBSENM Laura Turner-AlleyneKent/Brighton Uni22.2322.15
424.41iJulian Mifsud SENM  MALT  
524.74iSamuel Camilleri SENM  MALT  
200 SM 4 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.63iGavin Stephens V35M Gavin StephensWorthing23.022.55
223.77iCameron BarrowsSBU23M Laura Turner-AlleyneSheffield & Dearne/Brunel Uni London23.6322.52
323.86iJordan ThomasSBU23M  Thames Valley23.8623.52
424.03iChris Kiely SENM Robert EllchukTonbridge/Belgrave23.8222.7
524.54iJoe Morris SENM Barry MorrisEastbourne24.0423.4
624.63iDarryn Campbell SENM Janet SmithBournemouth23.722.5
200 SM 5 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.16iMatt PartnerPBU23M John CoeAldershot, Farnham & District23.5223.52
224.42iJustin Bailey SENM Alan ChampionDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni22.9922.99
324.62iChristopher Zah U23M Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.2423.24
425.72iGlenn Gray V45M  Harrow/Southern Counties Vets25.0924.17
526.39iMohammed Sufian U23M Ronnie WilliamsCoventry/Newman College25.3823.76
626.94iSimon Ciaravella V40M  Southampton26.1424.9
200 SM 6 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.30iTyler Bown U23M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies24.922.91
225.99iMark OddySBU23M  Herts Phoenix25.9925.3
326.24iTennyson James V55M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters25.8024.47
426.30iLiam O'Dell SENM Michael UttingCity of Norwich/Southampton Solent Uni25.3924.83
527.02iNick Lauder V45M Nick LauderVeterans/Loughton25.3025.01
627.36iWole Odele V50M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets25.6025.60
200 SM 7 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.63iAmr Ziko V35M Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters25.0924.24
226.98iDan Newland SENM Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth25.2825.28
327.76iEtienne GauvainPBSENM  Southampton/France27.7627.76
428.96iDavid Spencer V65M Paul McKeownLondon Heathside/Southern Counties Vets28.528.06
532.49iBradley BrownSBV40M Bradley BrownIlford32.4929.82
633.21iAndrew StewartSBV55M  Chiltern/Veterans30.5430.46
200 U20M 1 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.63iMichael WatsonSBU20M3 Medway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London22.6322.27
222.65iTope Adeyeye U20M2 Enfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col21.5521.50
322.71iEden Davis U20M1Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix21.921.68
423.18iLuke Smith U20M2 Herts Phoenix22.021.80
523.22iKeano-Elliott Paris-SamuelSBU20M1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy22.221.74
623.54iLewis Bailey U20M2Ruth O'SullivanHavering22.1522.10
200 U20M 2 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.77iShamar Thomas-Campbell U20M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley22.1322.06
223.00iKhalil Bruney U20M2Mike McFarlaneEnfield & Haringey21.8921.62
323.16iJoshua Parry U20M2Paul NashWycombe22.4721.67
423.21iKamal Mitchell U20M3Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy22.2022.16
523.70iMatthew Owers U20M1Ruth O'SullivanHavering23.6623.1
623.81iBen Sutton U20M1Matthew HebberdNorth Devon23.222.9
200 U20M 3 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.04iLuke DorrellSBU20M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District23.0421.16
223.15iYinka SodipoSBU20M1Geraldine HeapyThurrock22.1922.19
323.42iConor BreslinSBU20M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC23.4223.3
423.49iNimi Kolade U20M2 Hercules Wimbledon22.7622.76
524.07iJurek Garrido Drozdowski U20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Spain23.223.2
624.53iNathanael KennedyPBU20M2 Belgrave24.5324.53
200 U20M 4 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.35iJoseph Alason U20M2 Cambridge H22.6922.69
223.42iHanif Henry U20M3 Orion22.4822.48
323.63iJameel HusseyPBU20M2 Hercules Wimbledon22.7422.51
423.85iNweike Nwabude U20M1Geraldine HeapyThurrock23.5122.84
524.03iAshley Cooper U20M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich24.023.30
624.71iSergey BellSBU20M2 Thetford/Team Norfolk24.7123.7
200 U20M 5 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.64iFraser BostonPBU20M1Ruth O'SullivanHavering23.1023.10
223.91iDanny BurrowesPBU20M3Danny BurrowesThames Valley/Swansea Uni23.4722.97
324.30iTyrell Mills-Rhule U20M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley23.7523.3
424.76iLewis Parsons U20M3James BridgeThanet AC23.723.55
525.21iJosh DhillonSBU20M1 Hercules Wimbledon25.2124.97
625.28iTano Bugelli U20M  MALT  
200 U20M 6 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.82iJordan Lucky U20M2 Herne Hill24.0123.03
225.70iRhys Turnbull-Bester T20/F20PBU17M-1Mick GrahamNewmarket J25.025.0
326.12iJoel Gibbons  U20M3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets25.3925.23
426.51iShaquille Eusebe  U20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.5024.29
527.57iThomas Hughes U20M2 Thanet AC26.125.8
630.54iNathan Standing U20M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC24.9524.95
200 M35 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.82iImad Rahoui V35M  FRA  
223.32iDavid Beaumont V35M  FRA  
324.48iGiuseppe Minetti V45M12Giuseppe MinettiHerne Hill/Southern Counties Vets23.6322.0
424.58iHarinder Singh SENM-3 Southampton/India23.7823.78
525.98iLeeroy GoldingSBV45M14 Pendle/Northern Masters25.124.90
-DQiGavin Stephens V35M4Gavin StephensWorthing23.022.55
200 SW 1 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.68iPhillipa Lowe SENW  Dacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Uni24.524.13
224.79iTara NorumSBSENW  Unattached/Norway24.7924.22
325.93iRebecca WilliamsSBSENW Elwyn JarrettSwansea/Birmingham Uni25.0024.35
426.03iGeorgie Ivens SENW Ken MaggsNene Valley/Central Lancashire Uni25.625.1
526.05iLeana du Toit SENW  RSA  
200 SW 2 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.49iDiani Walker U23W Lloyd CowanBirchfield H/Middlesex Uni24.5523.72
226.05iGemma Rous SENW Brian HopkinsHighgate25.725.2
326.57iSamantha Griffiths U23W Tony NoelCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni25.525.28
426.80iSarah Busuttil SENW  Unattached/Malta25.8525.57
526.87iYimika AdewakunSBSENW Jason CartyBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students26.8725.65
200 SW 3 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.94iAntonia EvansSBSENW  Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U/Saint Lucia25.2525.25
226.88iEmma Heath SENW  Guildford & Godalming25.824.83
327.68iNatalie LebeauSBSENW Geraldine HeapyThurrock27.6826.1
428.53iSam Rawlinson SENW John MahonOxford Uni/Royal Air Force28.3027.98
528.69iNichola Gibson SENW Tim NeedhamPeterborough27.9326.54
200 SW 4 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.85iDoyin AderintoPBU23W Leroy ElliottPortsmouth Uni27.4227.15
228.18iRebecca BarnardPBU23W David CheshireThurrock/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County27.8327.83
328.36iAnne-Celine Marie SENW  Guildford & Godalming/France27.927.9
428.68iDerin AderintoPBU23W Leroy ElliottPortsmouth Uni28.6828.68
529.42iDonelle YappSBU23W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley29.4229.29
630.73iKathryn Miles V40W George OgilvieWinchester/Southern Counties Vets29.229.0
200 SW 5 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.19iRachel Baust SENW  Abingdon28.9927.9
231.85iJoan Trimble V60W  Kingston & Poly/Veterans31.4128.82
331.93iDeborah Ricci V45W Robert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters30.329.9
432.56iMoira West V65W  Winchester/Southern Counties Vets31.830.6
532.99iEmily FordhamSBSENW Carol JacksonLuton32.9930.67
635.16iAnne Nelson V60W  Epsom & Ewell/Veterans34.4631.17
200 U20W 1 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.39iOcean LewisSBU20W1Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.8724.87
225.78iYvette WestwoodSBU20W1Robert EllchukYate24.9424.36
326.84iJazmin Salter U20W2Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone26.4125.86
-DQiAshleigh Power U20W2Dennis ElkinsPoole AC/Team Dorset25.024.68
200 U20W 2 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.24iLucy RogersPBU20W2 Bracknell AC27.2427.24
227.45iDevon Mather U20W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District26.525.80
327.56iHannah Brown U20W1Christopher ElyRyston26.125.30
427.73iBethany Harley U20W1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts26.726.3
200 U20W 3 (30 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.05iSophie Rickner U20W2Colin CorlessSouthend25.825.75
228.54iKatie GregorySBU20W2Alex AhmetRadley28.5427.7
328.65iAlanna Goddard U20W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District27.5927.59
428.85iLayla Walker-Lawrence U20W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy28.7827.59