Essex & Eastern AA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
6-7 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.55iTheo Adesina U15M2Karl SumunThurrock6.597.05
24.76iTom Milton U15M2 Essex Schs5.315.62
34.34iWilliam Wilshire U15M1 Orion5.135.13
44.32iJude Thorne U15M1 Braintree4.925.65
54.14iStephen PenaflorPBU15M2 Essex Schs4.144.14
63.66iBen Kuson U15M  Essex/Maltings Academy  
73.17iGbenga Adewole U15M1Chris JessenerThurrock3.893.89
LJ U13M (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.53iAaron Ashmead-Shoye U13M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles5.216.16
24.17iJordan ThompsonPBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles4.174.17
34.15iJonathan Ehigiator-IkhinmwinPBU13M2 Essex Schs4.154.15
44.03iRuben HedmanSBU13M2 Braintree4.035.02
53.94iNikolaos Adrian Tirchineci U13M2 Peterborough4.535.94
63.77iFreddy Porter U13M  Essex/Woodlands School  
73.62iArthur DayPBU13M2 Chelmsford4.384.38
83.50iLewis BrownPBU13M2 Essex Schs3.503.50
93.44iHarry Wilshire U13M1 Orion3.593.59
103.37iCharlie Marshall U13M  Essex/Maltings Academy  
LJ U15W (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.36iFunminiyi OlajidePBU15W2Karl SumunThurrock5.556.07
25.11iMegan PenfoldPBU15W2Bob CorbettOrion5.115.48
35.09iKiera BainsfairPBU15W2Bob CorbettBasildon5.205.30
44.92iJessica Hopkins U15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford5.295.75
54.72iMilly GallSBU15W1Jake AweDacorum & Tring5.175.67
64.66iHannah Mayne U15W2 Great Yarmouth5.115.14
74.46iLeisha HuntSBU15W1Joanne HuntBraintree4.825.30
84.46iAbigail CoeSBU15W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey4.464.57
94.45iLauren StruttPBU15W2 Colchester H4.524.79
104.42iMia Chantree U15W2Philip SergeantChelmsford5.325.49
114.30iHannah Bardo U15W1Philip SergeantChelmsford5.175.17
124.28iHolly Lawrence U15W1Philip SergeantChelmsford4.625.19
134.28iSola Taiwo U15W1Karl SumunThurrock4.855.19
144.20iAnnie LawsonSBU15W2 Orion4.204.42
154.14iAyesha Anderson U15W1 Havering4.224.30
164.02iEvie Howe U15W2 Basildon4.194.35
174.00iAnna Reeves U15W  Essex/Brentwood School  
183.97iLily ParrisSBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford4.455.23
193.91iAnn-Marie Ibiabuo U15W1 Orion4.534.69
203.69iHannah Smith U15W2Anthony GordonBraintree5.055.22
213.67iEllise Milan-Vega U15W2Karl SumunThurrock4.164.19
223.40iChloe LockePBU15W1Chris JessenerThurrock3.403.40
LJ U13W (6 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.01iEmily Knight U13W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey4.235.10
23.89iKayleigh HalePBU13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford4.334.33
33.67iEmily CollardPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge3.764.58
43.67iLouise ChancePBU13W2 Peterborough4.084.40
53.58iMartyna JakstaiteSBU13W2 Harlow AC3.583.97
63.42iKacey DarchPBU13W2 Essex Schs3.423.42
73.26iAmber PellicciPBU13W2 Chelmsford3.263.26
83.21iGrace Caddy U13W  Essex/Southend HSG  
92.97iCarlie DinhamSBU13W1 Basildon2.973.52
102.52iEmmaline Waits U13W  Essex/Maltings Academy