Essex & Eastern AA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
6-7 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (7 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.66iAlex Law U23M Trevor WellsHavering6.766.92
26.27iRichard Holland U23M Trevor WellsHavering6.376.78
36.10iEzra Leonce SENM Patrick O'SheaLuton/Oxford Uni6.266.48
46.07iCharlie ShingletonSBU23M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church6.596.59
55.86iEmmanuel OlukayodePBSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles5.865.86
65.61iClint Nicholls V35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters5.926.42
74.44iJan BarnardSBV35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters4.444.65
LJ U20M (7 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.05iMichael Oku-AmpofoSBU20M1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles7.057.10
26.09iJoe Warwick U20M2Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge6.246.49
LJ U17M (7 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.28iRobert RuncimanPBU17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford6.356.35
25.85iPeter KeefePBU17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5.986.20
35.75iOscar JoppPBU17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts6.066.17
45.72iLewis DaveyPBU17M1Karl EvePeterborough6.426.62
55.58iRyan Morgan U17M2Edward HawkinsBraintree/Essex Schs5.715.94
65.19iWilliam HukePBU17M1 Orion5.555.55
LJ SW (7 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
65.55iKirsty RonaldPBU23W Edward HawkinsBraintree/University of Cumbria5.555.55
15.51iKaty Sealy SENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize5.555.55
25.15iNatalie Lebeau SENW Geraldine HeapyThurrock5.205.49
35.01iLaura Andrews U23W Benjamin DaviesChichester/Cambridge Uni5.625.62
44.86iStephanie Ugbo SENW  Newham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London4.995.04
54.61iSara Henderson SENW Denis CostelloNewbury/East Anglia Uni4.935.05
LJ U20W (7 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.18iMoshope Onafuwa U20W1 Newham & Essex Beagles5.305.30
24.78iSally Cowler U20W2Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix5.355.45
34.77iCharlotte Skeggs U20W1 Basildon5.025.35
44.69iApril CastleSBU20W3 Colchester & Tendring5.055.13
54.53iBeth JamesSBU20W2Trevor WellsHavering4.534.97
64.17iCourtney Bland U20W1Karen WheatColchester H4.694.69
LJ U17W (7 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.47iConnie FormanPBU17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford5.475.47
25.21iGrace GentrySBU17W1David RiceHertford & Ware5.495.49
35.13iKatie PetytPBU17W2Bob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.135.13
44.92iHannah DickinsSBU17W1Nick JonesWatford4.924.98
54.89iCaitlin O'Reilly U17W2Prince DuwaiChelmsford/Suffolk Schs/Clonliffe5.075.17
64.83iBethany Harryman U17W1Kenneth DayHarlow AC5.195.48
74.76iIsobel MillsSBU17W2Bob CorbettOrion4.955.19
84.67iAmy FixPBU17W1Colin CorlessSouthend4.864.86
94.64iJessica Whitbread U17W1Cathy JamesThurrock5.255.54
104.60iAbigail Pickard U17W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.654.91
114.40iBrogan Ravenall U17W1Colin CorlessSouthend5.315.31
124.39iHarriet Bruce U17W1Penny ButcherHuntingdonshire4.564.58
134.30iSophie Conway U17W2 Braintree4.504.55
144.22iSarah Orr U17W1 Chelmsford4.514.51
154.08iMelissa Gurteen U17W1Anthony GordonBraintree4.294.68