PECO League External Results
Roundhay
14 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:48Jamie ParkinsonU23M Dartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley
2 28:04Jack WoodSENM Ilkley
3 28:42Terence ForrestSENMTerence ForrestCairngorm/Ackworth
4 28:48Joe BaxterSENM Leeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley
5 28:59Jack SmithU23M Wharfedale
6 29:32Andrew KershawSENM Leeds University CCC
7 29:33Harry HolmesSENM Knavesmire
8 29:36Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale Harriers
9129:49Christian HolmesV40M Wharfedale
10 29:49Lee AthersmithSENM Wharfedale/Royal Air Force
11 29:53Will KerrV35MBrian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
12 29:54Ali BurnsSENM Valley Striders
13 29:56John HobbsV35M Valley Striders
14230:06Colin WalkerV40M Pudsey & Bramley
15 30:15Philip SewellU23MMick WoodsLeeds Uni
16130:21Nicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
17 30:25David DriverV35M Hyde Park Harriers
18 30:27Daryl HibberdSENM Valley Striders
19 30:29Marc SennettV35M Wharfedale/London City AC
20 30:43Toby HilleryU17M Wetherby
21230:51Paul Crabby CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale
22 30:55David KirkhamV35M Wharfedale
23 30:55Ross PhelanSENM St. Theresa's
24 30:58Ross ArmstrongSENM Abbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni
25 31:04Simon MidwoodSENM Valley Striders
26 31:18Stan KaranasiosV35M Hyde Park Harriers
27 31:23George AndersonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
28 31:27Ross BlackburnSENM Rothwell
29 31:28Graham CorbettV35M Saltaire Striders
30331:28Neil EcclesV45M Wharfedale
31331:31John RobsonV40M St. Theresa's
32 31:32Anthony AimonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
33 31:34Benjamin PotterSENM Leeds University CCC
34131:40Richard BewellV50M Wetherby
35 31:45Fred MoierSENM Kirkstall Harriers
36 31:46Simon ArmitsteadSENM Chapel Allerton
37 31:51Carl KernickSENM Saltaire Striders
38431:56Jonathon ForeyV45M Dragons RC
39532:06David McGuireV45M Wharfedale
40432:08Mark HoltV40M Wetherby
41 32:11Robert CummingSENM Abbey Runners
42532:14Stephen CoyV40M Ilkley
43 32:17Neal EdmondsonSENM Horsforth Harriers
44632:18Ian AndersonV40M York Triathlon
45 32:19Richard HerringtonV35M St. Theresa's
46 32:19Ross BibbySENM Valley Striders
47 32:20Matthew SeddonSENM Pudsey & Bramley
48 32:20James GraySENMHelen WatkinsSt. Theresa's
49 32:22David HodkinSENM Kirkstall
50 32:23Jack HipkissSENM Kirkstall Harriers
51 32:23Peter WilkieV35M Roundhay Runners
52732:24Paul NewsomeV40M St. Theresa's
53 32:25Liam O'BrienV35M Hyde Park Harriers
54 32:27Christopher MannSENM Hyde Park Harriers
55232:29Graham ShooterV50M St. Theresa's
56 32:31Niall BourkeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
57 32:36Christian EastonV35MChristian EastonChapel Allerton
58 32:37Matthew WilkinsonSENM Nidd Valley
59832:40Martin John FillinghamV40M Saltaire Striders
60 32:41Danny HareSENM St. Theresa's
61632:44Dominic NurseV45M Abbey Runners
62 32:44Mark BeaumontV35MTim AgarSkyrac
63732:46Jamie DilasserV45M Harrogate
64832:50Joseph KwallahV45M Wetherby
65 32:52Simon PartridgeV35M York Postal
66332:53Andy ToddV50M Nidd Valley
67 32:53Gary MannV35M Valley Striders
68 32:53Ben ColdwellSENM Kirkstall
69432:53Graham JonesV50M Valley Striders
70933:05Richard DrakeV40M Valley Striders
71933:08Paul BrownV45M Rothwell
72533:10Robert GrayV50MRobert GrayWetherby
73 33:11George SchofieldU23M St. Theresa's
74 33:17Mike GallagherSENM Hyde Park Harriers
75 33:18Ian MaudsleyV35M St. Theresa's
76 33:21David PenmanSENM Valley Striders
77 33:21Hal RobertsSENM Kirkstall
78 33:22Matthew RichardsonSENM Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
79633:27Simon VallanceV50M Valley Striders
801033:29Scott AlderV40M Pudsey & Bramley
811133:33Martin LofthouseV45M Nidd Valley
82733:37Stuart DunbarV50M Saltaire Striders
83 33:38Matt ChadwickSENM Valley Striders
84 33:39Colin TranterV35M Hyde Park Harriers
85 33:41Graham PillingV35M Pudsey & Bramley
86 33:42Tom FeatherSENM Horsforth Harriers
87833:43Peter AndersonV50M St. Theresa's
88 33:43Michael BroadheadSENM Chapel Allerton
89133:45Paul StockburnV55M Harrogate
90 33:46Paul HowardV35MJames WardmanRothwell
911033:46Jason WestmorelandV45M Rothwell
92233:52Stephen RabyV55M Horsforth Harriers
931233:56Billy GoddardV40M Roundhay Runners
94 33:57Simon JonesSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
95 33:59Joe AtkinsonU17M Wetherby
96 34:00Luke WraySENM Abbey Runners
971134:09Gerard MillsV45M Bradford Airedale
98 34:10Simon ClothierV35M Kippax
99 34:35Andy ThorpeV35M Roundhay Runners
100 34:38Rich RitucciV35M Ackworth
101 34:40Mike DeardenV35M Chapel Allerton/Accrington
102 34:41Craig KentSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
1031234:41Richard JoelV45M Ilkley
104 34:46Richard SutorSENMMartin DelbridgeChapel Allerton/Leeds City
105 34:46Geoff Webber-CrossV35M Chapel Allerton
106 34:47James BoothSENM Hyde Park Harriers
107334:47Jonathan EagleV55M Horsforth Harriers
108 34:48James HingleySENM Horsforth Harriers
109 34:49Tony GardnerSENM Rothwell Harriers
110434:53Geoff KingV55M Harrogate
111934:53Mark IleyV50M Ilkley
1121335:02Terry TillotsonV40M Rothwell
1131435:03Rob WhitakerV40M Wetherby
114 35:05Adam NodwellSENM Kirkstall Harriers
115535:07Nigel MonaghanV55M Horsforth Harriers
116635:11Richard ButterfieldV55M Horsforth Harriers
1171035:13John BevanV50M York Tri Club
1181135:14Andy ForsythV50M Askern Cross Country
119 35:14Daniel StoneSENM Rothwell Harriers
120 35:17Tim DixonSENM Kirkstall
1211335:19Simon GarsideV45M Rothwell
1221535:24Aidan CurleyV40MMark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
123 35:25Andrew RobinsonSENM Knaresborough Striders
124 35:31James WoodSENM Wetherby Runners
125 35:34Tom PollardSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1261435:37Sean MacCarthyV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
1271235:39Kevin NicholasV50M Dragons
128 35:43James WrightSENM Knaresborough Striders
1291635:45Adam MogerV40M Kirkstall
1301535:46Vernon LongV45M Valley Striders
131 35:56John NavisSENM Pudsey & Bramley
132 35:56Reece MiltonU20M Horsforth Harriers
1331635:57Mark EvansV45M St Theresa's AC
134 35:59Farhad HamadV35M Hyde Park Harriers
135 35:59Jonathan YatesSENM Chapel Allerton
1361336:05Nick AndralojcV50M Harrogate
137 36:09Fraser CorryV35M Leeds City
138 36:10Scott WatsonV35M Hyde Park Harriers
139 36:11Christopher BartlettSENM Roundhay Runners
140 36:11Gary GrantSENM Hyde Park Harriers
141 36:15Stephen GreeneSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
142 36:18James CornforthU20M Knaresborough Striders
1431736:19Christopher PlewsV40M Wetherby
1441436:20Christopher GloverV55M Kirkstall
145 36:22Kevin LongmateSENM Kirkstall
1461836:26Tim AndrewV40M York Triathlon
1471536:30Roy HugginsV50M Valley Striders
1481736:31Iain ManfieldV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
1491636:31Dave WeightV50M Roundhay Runners
1501936:35Mick HillV40MBud BaldaroTipton/Pudsey & Bramley
151 36:39Sean FitzgeraldV35M Valley Striders
152 36:39Joe MaycockSENM Chapel Allerton
153 36:39Tom MasonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1542036:40Darren SennettV40M Ackworth RR
155 36:40Stephen PorrittSENM York Triathlon
156 36:44Dave SimmsSENM Valley Striders
157 36:44Aron FultonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
158 36:47Ian SheppardSENM St. Theresa's
159736:48John McCarthyV55M Rothwell
1601736:48Paul AtkinsonV50M Wetherby
161 36:49Joe ButlerU20M St. Theresa's
1622136:51Robert Burrell DonkinV40M Saltaire Striders
1632236:57Andrew HarrisV40M Nidd Valley
1641836:59Dave AskewV50M Harrogate
1652337:01Andrew LinleyV40M Valley Striders
1661937:05Andrew WicksV50MMark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
167 37:11Michael VinegradV35M Chapel Allerton
168 37:12Chris CarrickV35M Kippax
1692437:17Matthew MyerV40M St Theresa's AC
170 37:17Richard HawkinsV35M York Postal
171 37:29Mike CumminsSENM Horsforth Harriers
172 37:37Liam MealeySENM Kirkstall
1732037:38Phil BurtonV50M Roundhay Runners
1741837:39Robert BuddingV45M Ilkley Harriers
175 37:41Paul SawyerSENM Hyde Park Harriers
176137:44David WomersleyV60M Hyde Park Harriers
1772537:45Stephen KirkV40M Harrogate/Unattached
178 37:47Richard SmartSENM Ackworth
179 37:49Adam RhodesV40M Kirkstall
1802637:51Hadrian KnightV40M Rothwell
181 37:54Dale RichardsonV35M Rothwell
182 37:56Adam HartleySENM Rothwell
1831937:56Sean BrennanV45M Knaresborough Striders
1842737:59Jonathon SmithV40M Roundhay Runners
1852038:00Matt LethamV45M York Tri Club
1862138:05Ian PatchettV50M Abbey Runners Leeds
187 38:06James MangeollesSENM Horsforth Harriers
188838:07Steve WoodsV55M Pudsey & Bramley
1892838:11Neil HaggasV40M Kippax Harriers
1902938:14Martin JonesV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
1912238:15Steven MilnerV50M Wharfedale
1922138:15Alistair UrquhartV45M Roundhay Runners
193 38:16Ben PearsonSENM Saltaire Striders
194238:19Dan MackenzieV60M Eccleshill
195 38:20Zhain MustufviSENM Chapel Allerton
1963038:21Neil WallaceV40M Pudsey & Bramley AC
1972238:23Michael GillV45M Harrogate
1982338:28Trevor RhodesV50M Eccleshill
1993138:31Paul NewtonV40M Kirkstall
2002438:34Martin LoveV50M Saltaire Striders
201938:38Kevin StottV55M Rothwell
202 38:39Joe MontagneSENM Kippax Harriers
2032538:40Andrew HoldenV50M Wharfedale
2042338:41Pete TwiggV45M Roundhay Runners
2052438:41Graham PawleyV45M Valley Striders
206 38:47Christopher Lee TaylorV35M Hyde Park Harriers
207 38:49Rich WelshSENM Rothwell
2082638:49Adrian LeachV50M Ackworth
2092738:50Jeremy WrightV50M Saltaire Striders
2102538:57Richard AdcockV45M Valley Striders
2112839:07Gary CarlisleV50M Kirkstall
2122939:13Nic CuthbertsonV50M Chapel Allerton
2133039:14J. Dan SimmonsV55M Harrogate
2142639:14Michael GomersallV45M Rothwell
215 39:17Adam JohnsonSENM Airecentre Pacers
216139:18Christopher GillV65M St. Theresa's
2172739:20Simon SmithV45M Kirkstall
2181039:22Stephen HetheringtonV55M Saltaire Striders
2193139:24Steve FirthV50M Rothwell
2203239:27Dan OxtobyV40M Harrogate
2213339:49David MellorV40M St. Theresa's
222239:56Keith PailingV65MJames WardmanRothwell
223 39:57Fred JewittU20M Chapel Allerton
2242839:57Phil RaddallV45M York Postal Harriers
2253440:02Matthew TuplingV40M Airecentre Pacers
226 40:06Kieran O'BrienV40M Kirkstall
2273240:08Ian StowV50M Eccleshill
2281140:17Mark SeymourV55M Harrogate
229 40:18Jason BuckleySENM Kirkstall
2303340:21Adrian ByronV50M Ackworth RR
2312940:32John WaltonV45M Saltaire Striders
2321240:35Leroy SuttonV55M Valley Striders/Unattached
2333540:36Martin SavageV40M Kirkstall
234340:39Stephen KelletV60M Rothwell Harriers
2351340:48Noel AkersV55M Eccleshill
236340:50John HusseyV65M Valley Striders
2373640:54Matthew LusardiV40M Wetherby Runners
2383740:55Paul StokesV40M Valley Striders
239 40:57Ibrahim DarSENM Bradford Airedale
2403440:58Andrew JacksonV50M Ilkley
241 40:59Gareth WardV35M Saltaire Striders
2423841:01Lee KitchingV40M Kippax
2433541:06Guy MallamV50M Ackworth RR
244441:11John HutchinsonV65M Kirkstall
245 41:16Ian GriffithsV35M Horsforth Harriers/South London Orienteers
246441:18John WardV60M Abbey Runners Leeds
2473041:20Richard BellV45M Wetherby
248 41:25Des KeeganV35M Chapel Allerton
2491441:28Garry EllisonV55M Eccleshill
2503941:28Chris HudsonV40M Kirkstall
Page: 1 2 3