Northern Ireland League (Inc Acorns AC Open) External Results
Cookstown
12 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  30:13Seamus LynchSENM  Newcastle & District
2  30:54Scott RankinSENM Scott RankinFoyle Valley
3  31:03Allan BogleV35M  City of Derry
4  31:17Chris McGuinessSENM  Foyle Valley
5  31:20Andrew AnnettU23M  North Belfast
6  31:21Pius McIntyreSENM Pius McIntyreFoyle Valley/Ireland
7  31:47Darrell McKeeV35M  Acorns
8  32:33Christopher McPeakeSENM  City of Derry
9  32:37Michael CrawleySENM  Sperrin
10  33:02Gary SlevinSENM Gary SlevinCity of Derry
11  33:12Gareth LyonsV35M Gareth LyonsBallydrain
12  33:35Martin MelvilleSENM  Newcastle & District
13  33:40Paul CarlinSENM  Newcastle & District
14  33:42Francis McDaidSENM  Acorns
15  33:44Shane BradySENM  Clones AC
16  33:54Roy Mc GillowayU20M  Foyle Valley
17  33:56Connor ReidSENM  Ballymena Runners
18  34:06David O'FlahertySENM  Newcastle & District
19  34:08Bliadhan GlassSENM  Acorns
20  34:11David HicksSENM  Newcastle AC
21  34:27Aidan BrownSENM  Newcastle & District
22  34:28Eoin HughesSENM  Acorns AC
23  34:33Mark LongSENM Andrew HobdellFoyle Valley
24  34:33Patrick HigginsSENM  Newcastle & District
25  34:58Michael McLernonSENM  Dromore AC
26 135:03Colum CampbellV40M  Newcastle AC
27  35:14Jonathan McCloySENM  Ballymena Runners/Mid Ulster
28  35:15Colm KirkeSENM  Clones AC
29  35:18Michael CultraV35M  East Down
30 235:19Mark WeirV40M  North Down
31 335:24John KellyV40M  Newcastle AC
32 435:29Thomas LeitchV40M  Orangegrove
33 535:36Robin MontgomeryV45M  Orangegrove
34 635:52Fergal MulgrewV40M  Acorns AC
35 735:53Terry MurphyV40M Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
36  36:04Martin LoughranV35M  Acorns
37  36:43Diarmuid LoganSENM  Acorns AC
38 137:12Pat GrooganV50M  Acorns AC
39  37:16Andrew McIntyreSENM  Orangegrove
40 837:51Rooney CampbellV40M  Foyle Valley
41  38:11Gareth McCullaghSENM   
42 938:17Paul BurnsV40M  East Down
43 238:19Norman MawhinneyV55M  Ballydrain
44  38:23Steven MulhollandSENM  Acorns AC
45  38:26Martin McGirrSENM  Acorns AC
46 338:30Alan ShawV50M  Acorns AC
47  38:37John GillespieSENM  Carmen Runners
48  38:47Adrian DevlinSENM  Sperrin
49 1039:03Mark O'ConnorV45M  East Down
50  39:04Sam TaylorSENM  Acorns AC
51  39:15Shane CoyleSENM  Carmen Runners
52 439:25Eugene McCannV50M  Newcastle AC
53 1139:27Chris RyanV45M Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
54 1239:34Roland BlackV40M  Foyle Valley
55  39:51Gordon LintonSENM  Acorns AC
56  39:56Andy McMurraySENM  Newcastle AC
57 1339:57Timothy RobinsonV40M  Orangegrove AC
58  39:59Paul TyroSENM  Orangegrove
59  40:27Criag BradleySENM  Ballydrain Harriers
60 1440:34Dean CoreySENM  Sperrin
61 140:40Brian John ToddV60M  Orangegrove
62 1541:04Colin WalkerV40M  North Down
63  41:08Rodney CorriganSENM  Orangegrove AC
64 1641:14Richard SmithV40M  Acorns AC
65 541:21Frank ReaV55M  North Down
66 1741:33Martin FergusonV40M  Carmen Runners
67 1841:34Sean CrumleyV40M  Foyle Valley
68  41:40Fergal O'DonnellSENM  Carmen Runners
69  41:58Marty FosterSENM  Acorns AC
70  42:04Adrian KellySENM  North West Tri Club
71 1942:09Graham HillV40M  Ballydrain Harriers
72 642:09Philip MulliganV50M  North Down
73  42:12Jonathan BorelandSENM  Ballydrain Harriers
74 2042:24Stephen AndersonV45M  Orangegrove
75  42:45Michael McCannSENM  Carmen Runners
76 742:48Tom DohertyV40M Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
77  42:57Declan DohertySENM Declan DohertyFoyle Valley
78  43:02Malcolm McCulloughSENM  Sperrin Harriers
79  43:07Mark ElliotSENM  Ballydrain Harriers
80 2143:17Oliver MurphyV40M  Acorns AC
81 2243:26Brian ThomV40M  Acorns
82 843:32Jim McGuinessV50M  Foyle Valley
83 2343:37Michael O'donoghueV40M Alan MartinOrangegrove
84 2443:59Gary McGuckinV40M Gary McGuckinAcorns
85 944:19Peter JackV50M  Springwell
86 2544:42Toirleach GourleyV40M  Sperrin Harriers
87  44:51David BoydSENM  Ballydrain Harriers
88 1044:59David KellyV50M  Ballydrain Harriers
89 1145:00Patsy HughesV50M  Sperrin Harriers
90 2645:21Gary CairnsV40M  Newcastle AC
91 2745:28Alex McKeagV40M  Ballydrain Harriers
92 2845:45Sean HarkinV40M  Foyle Valley
93 2946:22Mark McGinleyV40M  Foyle Valley
94  47:15Paul MooreSENM  Ballydrain Harriers
95 3047:18Trevor PattersonV45M  North Down
96 3147:49Declan MageeV40M  Newcastle AC
97 1247:51Declan RiceV50M  Newcastle AC
98 1347:53Don BrownleeV50M  Acorns AC
99 1448:46Barry O'NeillV45M  Sperrin
100 1548:48Niall BarkerV50M   
101  50:55John McGarveySENM  North Down
102  52:09Dean GreerSENM   
103 1657:05Patrick DohertySENM  Foyle Valley
ZXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  20:19Ethan DunnU17M2Andrew HanDromore
2  20:29Cathaoir PurvisU15M-1 Acorns
31 23:40Grace CarsonU17W1 Mid Ulster
4  26:18Brian MurrayU17M   
ZXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:36Jack MooreU15M2 Omagh
2  14:07Dan HaigneyU13M-1 Omagh
3  15:24John Joe NugentU15M  Armagh AC
4  15:42Niall McAweaneyU15M  Sperrin Harriers
5  16:13Nathan McBrideU15M2Lawson CochraneWillowfield
6  16:37Andrew ShawU15M  Acorns AC
71 18:36Annie Ni LochlainU15W  Mid Ulster Athletic Club
82 18:45Freya AxtenU15W  Ballydrain Harriers
ZXC U13
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  7:00Dylan McBrideU13M2Lawson CochraneWillowfield
2  7:07Joel ChambersU13M1Andrew HanBallydrain
31 7:35Patricia NugentU13W  Armagh AC
42 7:45Megan BriggsU13W2 North Down
5  7:54Daire HinfeyU13M1 Acorns
6  7:55Robbie ElliotU13M  Ballydrain Harriers
73 8:06Molly CurranU13W1 Carmen Runners
84 8:21Meadow McCauleyU13W2 St Peters Lurgan
9  8:24Bradley MullanU13M1 Ballydrain
105 8:29Caitlin GormleyU13W  Carmen Runners
11  8:56Pearse KeenanU13M   
126 9:02Alannah McCallanU13W  Carmen Runners
137 9:07Sinead QuinnU13W1 Armagh
148 9:09Bathnaid KerrU13W  Carmen Runners
159 9:38Mia HamilU13W  Carmen Runners
1610 10:06Aiobh KerrU13W  Carmen Runners
17  10:12Shea ThomU13M   
ZXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  3:16Tomas HaigneyU11M11 Omagh
2  3:32Isaac SlossU11M   
3  3:33Thomas MiddletonU11M11 Ballydrain
41 3:41Casey MiskellyU11W11Andrew HanBallydrain
5  3:42Harvey KaneU11M11 Willowfield
62 3:48Sorcha GormleyU11W  Carmen Runners
73 3:48Aine GrimesU11W  Carmen Runners
8  3:51Conor MoranU11M  Mid Ulster Athletic Club
9  3:55Sean HaganU11M  Carmen Runners
104 4:00Ciara NugentU11W  Armagh AC
11  4:04Joseph DavidsonU11M   
125 4:17Lauren RamsayU11W11 Ballydrain
13  4:20Harry IrwinU11M   
14  4:21Euan AndersonU11M   
15  4:34Emett KeenanU11M   
16  4:48Mathew NugentU11M  Armagh AC
17  5:01Daniel KelsoU11M   
186 5:04Eilise LarmourU11W   
197 5:09Maive KerrU11W  Carmen Runners
20  5:19Joshua SteensonU11M  Acorns AC
218 5:25Demi-Lee DallasU11W  Acorns AC
22  5:27Harry DavidsonU11M   
ZXC M65
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  26:30Francis BoalV65M4 Lagan Valley/Ireland
2  29:00David SeatonV70M6 North Down
3  32:12Joe QuinnV65M6 East Down
4  45:36Eoin WoodmanV65M  Orangegrove AC
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  21:35Enya HaigneyU15W Malcolm McCauslandOmagh
2  21:37Heather FoleySENW  North Belfast
3  22:15Natalie HallSENW  Acorns
4  22:53Toni MooreU20W  Omagh
5 123:08Anne PaulV50W  City of Derry
6  23:30Mari TroengSENW  Newcastle & District/Sweden
7 123:47Martina McMullanV45W Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
8  24:03Antra BalcunaSENW  Bristol & West
9 224:31Valerie McDonaghV40W  North Down AC
10  24:44Estelle JohnstonSENW  Carmen Runners
11  25:00Annemarie McKernanV35W  Acorns
12 225:35Heather KellyV50W  Ballydrain
13 325:46Nicky MckeagV40W  Ballydrain
14 426:09Rita DevlinV40W  Newcastle & District
15 526:11Christine MurrayV40W  Co Antrim Harriers
16  26:21Leanne SandsSENW  Acorns
17  26:24Pauline BaylissSENW  Orangegrove
18  26:28Sam McneillySENW  Newcastle & District
19 626:37Sarah BentonV45W  North Down
20  26:47Emma McGillowayU17W Declan DohertyFoyle Valley
21  26:52Lisa McGuiganV35W Declan DohertyFoyle Valley
22  27:10Jacqueline McCannSENW  Foyle Valley
23  27:11Shauna YoungSENW  Acorns
24  27:19Ciara CoyleSENW  Carmen Runners
25  27:24Lisa SimpsonV35W  Acorns
26  27:27Emily McLaughlinSENW  Foyle Valley
27 727:37Donna PattersonV40W  Acorns AC
28 327:44Rosemary HarganV55W  Acorns
29  27:47Helen ByersV35W  North Down
30 827:52Lisa FlemingV40W  Orangegrove
31 928:02Denise DohertyV45W  Foyle Valley
32  28:04Lisa RodhamSENW  Orangegrove AC
33 1028:07Trish McLintockV40W  Foyle Valley
34  28:11Stacey HinfeyV35W  Acorns
35 1128:40Caroline McMenaminV40W  Foyle Valley
36  28:47Olivia Brennan MooreSENW  Acorns AC
37  29:11Edel McGuckinSENW  Acorns AC
38  29:20Margaret KerrSENW  Carmen Runners
39 1229:38Jill HollandV45W  Orangegrove
40 1329:54Rhonda DarraghV40W  Acorns AC
41  30:08Judith NewellSENW  Acorns AC
42  30:16Helen WyseSENW  North Down AC
43  30:19Margaret ConwaySENW  Sperrin Harriers
44 1430:42Teeny WoodsV40W  Acorns AC
45 430:52Carol AnnesleyV50W  Co Antrim Harriers
46  30:54Jenny PowellSENW  Orangegrove AC
47 1530:59Alison Hall-ThompsonV40W  Orangegrove AC
48  31:00Kirsty BuchananSENW  Orangegrove AC
49 1631:02Louise KellyV45W  Sperrin
50 1731:03Sharon CorkenV40W  Orangegrove
51  31:09Cara WoodsSENW  Carmen Runners
52 531:10Bridie YoungV50W  Acorns AC
53 1831:14Joanne McCauleyV40W  St Peters Lurgan
54  31:22Kerris HamiltonSENW  Orangegrove AC
55  31:36Jennifer LeacockSENW  Acorns AC
56  31:40Erika KudrenkoSENW  Acorns AC
57  31:49Viola HenrySENW  Acorns AC
58 1932:15Diane CareyV40W  Acorns AC
59 632:21Teresa MulliganV50W  Acorns AC
60  33:01Joanne BellV35W  Sperrin
61  33:30Edel KiddSENW  Acorns AC
62 2034:50Julie Anne GrimesV40W  Carmen Runners
63  35:24Sinead KerrSENW  Carmen Runners
64 2135:47Mairead NapierV40W  Orangegrove AC
65 736:14Marina AbbottV50W  Acorns AC
66  36:20Danuta McGahanSENW  Carmen Runners
67  36:38Hilary BradshawSENW  Orangegrove AC
68  38:08Leeona DavidsonV35W  Acorns