Suffolk Winter League External Results
Heveningham Hall
21 Feb 16

Juniors to follow when available
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  41:09Matthew JeffriesSENM Waveney Valley
2 142:04Kevin MurphyV40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers
3  42:23Danny RockSENM FRR
4 242:34Mat BigleyV40M Haverhill RC
5 142:47Carl PrewerV45M LRR
6  42:53Marcus Andrew SladdenU23M Bungay Black Dog
7  43:22Jim LastV35M Framlingham
8 144:17Dominic OliverU20M LRR
9 344:50Adam HowlettV40M Framlingham
10 445:10Nick PalmerV40M SS
11 245:20Alexander LawrenceU17M Ipswich
12 545:30Darren SheppardV45M Framlingham
13  45:44Kieran HaylesSENM Sudbury Joggers
14  45:48Paul LyonSENM LRR
15  45:54Gordon IrvineSENM I&NT
16 646:03Matt ShingletonV40M West Suffolk
17  46:09Lee CookSENM Waveney Valley
18 146:17Robert ChevertonV55M LRR
19 146:25Andrew BuckV50M Sudbury Joggers
20 746:26Christopher HaylockV40M Lowestoft
21 247:01Dave CoplandV50M I&NT
221147:15Jo AndrewsV40W Bungay Black Dog
23 847:26Ian MilliganV40M St. Edmunds Pacers
24 947:29Lloyd ScrivenV40M Waveney Valley
25  47:30Ben CuthbertV35M Sudbury Joggers
26 347:39Steve HughesV50M SS
27 247:48Chris StarmerV55M SS
28 447:49Karim OuerddaneV50M Waveney
29  47:57James WilsonSENM SSX
30 1048:20Daniel KinsmanV40M Framlingham
31 548:23Richard WebsterV50M SSX
32 1148:32Graham WateringV40M Waveney
33 648:38Greg DavisV50M N&S
34 1248:45Christopher PimlottV40M Waveney Valley
35 748:55Adrian GoodeV50M FRR
36  48:57Chris MilesSENM SS
37 249:04Steve BrookeV45M Felixstowe
38 1349:12Jason AllardV40M SS
39  49:27Tim EarlSENM Waveney Valley
40 349:28Malcolm PennV55M N&S
41 1449:31Tom JarrettV40M I&NT
422149:32Abigail RoseU17W Ipswich
43  49:36Chris BradfordSENM Waveney
44 849:39Pete WilliamsV50M I&NT
45  49:47Craig SissonSENMTrevor BunchHaverhill RC
463150:05Angela Joiner-HandyV45W St. Edmund Pacers/Newmarket TC
47  50:14Ricky PeacherV35M Framlingham
48 350:20Dave SolomanV45M FRR
49 1550:27Michael JonesV50M South Shields
50  50:32Leigh ButcherSENM Lowestoft
51 1650:33Steve GarvieV45M Framlingham
52 450:58William AldredV45M Framlingham
53 551:02Richard FlutterV45MRichard PickeringHarwich/Sudbury Joggers
54  51:29Benjamin JacobsSENM FRR
55  51:30James DrakeSENM Waveney
56 1751:30James HowlettV40M Framlingham
57 451:37Mokhtar El Bouzidi AguergourV55M Bungay
584251:38Eleanor HasteU17W Ipswich
595151:44Debbie CattermoleV50W Colchester H/Sudbury Joggers
60  51:48Kyle BowlesSENM Waveney
616 51:52Samantha LinesSENW Waveney Valley
62 651:53Kenneth TovellV45M Framlingham
63 551:54Roger AckerleyV55M Woodbridge
64 1851:56Peter BirdV40M St. Edmund Pacers
65  51:59Sean KennedySENM SSX
66 1952:03Mark HaydenV40M Ipswich
67 952:04Stephen CurranV50M Framlingham
687 52:06Nicky ChapmanSENW N&S
69 2052:16Ian EldenV40M Haverhill RC
70  52:19Neil ByeSENM LRR
718 52:22Alice EverettSENW N&S
72  52:23Tom AlexanderSENM SSX
73 1052:24Charles HannV50M Sudbury Joggers
74 1152:28Russel BreyerV50M I&NT
75  52:31Sam BrookeSENM FRR
76 352:34Myles TaylorU20M West Suffolk
779 52:36Lucy TylerU23W Thetford
78 152:40Ker MacrossonV60M SS
7910252:41Karen ArchboldV45W LRR
80 1252:49Nigel SchofieldV50M St. Edmunds Pacers
81 752:55Steven CarruthersV45M Waveney
82 2152:58Richard LeederV40M SS
83 2253:19Peter AndrewsV40M Waveney
84 1353:21Steve WhittakerV50M SSX
8511 53:23Sian-Marie LucasV35W Haverhill RC
8612253:40Ursula RansomV40W N&S
8713 53:47Parris WilliamsSENW I&NT
88 453:49Jake ChurchU20M SSX
89 2353:50Christopher CantV40M Ipswich TC
90 1453:55Howard RevellV50M Framlingham
91  53:56Robin HarperSENM FRR
92 154:02David FordhamV65M SSX
93 1554:06Rob MackenzieV50M Framlingham
94  54:08Kevin ConnollySENM N&S
95 254:12Bill KingabyV60M Waveney Valley
96 554:19Aiden ChurchU20M SSX
97  54:27Ian AckerleySENM SSX
9814 54:38Siobhan DockerillSENW Haverhill RC
99  54:46James CornishSENM SSX
10015354:54Mary NareyV45W SS
101 855:14Stewart HamblingV45M Framlingham
102 2455:14Guy HaywardV40M Framlingham
103 955:33Chris FoxV45M SSX
104 1055:40Paul SnowdonV45M Ipswich
10516355:42Alice GoodwinU20W Ipswich
106 355:59Neville ClarkeV60M N&S
107  56:14Gary McDonaldSENM LRR
108  56:38David DinnageSENM Framlingham
109 2556:53Elliott BentleyV40M I&NT
110  56:57David NeeveSENM Bungay Black Dog
111 1157:09Ian Richard GooderhamV45M St. Edmund Pacers
112 1657:15John GibbonsV50M SSX
113  57:30Dalton CoeU23M Ipswich
114 1257:38Phil WoodV45M Ipswich
115 1757:42Bill BannerV50M Haverhill
116  57:42Tony BaconSENMTrevor BunchSaffron Striders/Haverhill RC
11717 57:49Sasha ChilversSENW Framlingham
118 458:01Allan IngV60M LRR
11918 58:04Lauren BrownU15W West Suffolk
120 1858:06Darrell OldmanV50M Bungay Black Dog
121 1358:07Dave CaseyV45M I&NT
12219358:15Melanie SnareV40W Framlingham
123  58:18Manuel MarchiSENM N&S
124  58:19Arran DennisSENM N&S
12520258:40Tracy PrewerV50W LRR
126  58:59Graham DixonV35M Haverhill RC
127 1959:18Sean SymondsV50M Bungay
128 1459:23Alan FairsV45M Waveney Valley
129  59:33Paul WrightSENM SSX
13021 59:40Erika DownsSENW FRR
13122459:43Louise GoddardV40W SS
132 2659:43Steve McNamaraV40M SS
133  59:57Neil GillinghamSENMEric PhillipsIpswich
13423 60:09Jessie VincentSENW Waveney
135 2060:10Brian MunnsV50M N&S
136 560:45Chris RidgeonV60M West Suffolk
137 660:47Mark SargeantsonV60M Framlingham
138 660:51David SeymourV55M FRR
13924461:01Jackie HannV45W N&S
14025561:02Amanda MallettV45W I&NT
144 1561:3Jeremy SmithV45M Ipswich
141 2161:08Ian KennedyV50M Framlingham
142 761:16Julian ColmanV50M West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
14326361:19Diane HughesV50W SS
14527661:38Sandra WebbV45W St. Edmund Pacers
146 1661:41Paul GrantV45M Waveney Valley
147 261:52David TaylorV65M Framlingham
148 1762:02Simon HedgeV45M FRR
149  62:05James AsherSENM Bungay
150 2262:30Paul SawyerV50M West Suffolk
151 762:35Clive PurbrookV60M N&S
15228462:36Chloe GodboldU17WGraham HolmesIpswich
153 2362:43Ian ChilleyV50M LRR
15429 62:46Tamsin DesboroughU23W Bungay Black Dog
15530562:51Stephanie CloustonV40W Thetford
156  62:56Robert MilnerV35M Waveney Valley
157  63:16Keelan SmithSENM SSX
15831563:20Alice ChevertonU20W LRR
15932163:21Bobbie SauerzapfV55W Bungay Black Dog
16033463:22Helen WassV50W N&S
161 2763:26Philip WorlledgeV40M Waveney Valley
162 363:30Richard FellinghamV65M SS
16334763:57Lynn EmmettV45W Bungay
16435 64:12Michelle HewittSENW Framlingham
165 464:33John NevinV65M Haverhill RC
166 2464:48Mark ElflettV50M LRR
167 864:59David LeaverV60M West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
168  65:06Matt ReynoldsSENM LRR
16936865:08Lisa RileyV45W LRR
170 2865:11Simon SparkesV40M Bungay Black Dog
171 1865:15Simon BuntingV45M LRR
172  65:19Paul HaywardSENM Waveney
173  65:37Marcus NichollsSENM Bungay
174 2565:39Stephen GibbsV50M Waveney Valley
17537665:45Helen SamuelV40W West Suffolk
176 866:04Simon GreenV55M I&NT
177 566:12Dave ColeyV65M FRR
17838566:16Sarah BradleyV50W Waveney
17939766:30Caren ElvinV40W Waveney Valley
18040666:46Dawn MarshallV50W St. Edmund Pacers
181  66:50Craig HawkinsSENM SS
18241166:58Marion C WalkerV60W Framlingham
18342267:30Mel RobertsV55W SSX
184 2667:30Stephen OldmanV50M Bungay Black Dog
18543 67:33Suzy KnightsSENW Waveney Valley
18644167:47Clare BarstowV35W Framlingham
18745767:49Julie GroomsV50W Framlingham
18846867:55Nancy McLachlanV40W SSX
18947268:00Sirkka LoveV60W Haverhill RC
190 2768:12Simon KitchingV50M West Suffolk
191 668:25Christopher CookV65M St. Edmund Pacers
19248369:30Belinda SchofieldV55W N&S
19349969:40Mandy GodboldV45W Ipswich
194 969:46Chris AylmerV60M N&S
195 2969:53Adrian KingV40M Bungay
19650970:12Theresa JonesV40W Haverhill RC
197 3070:19Hugh LangleyV40M Framlingham
198 2870:26David DanielsV50M SS
199 1970:28Gi CheungV45M FRR
200511070:33Eloise BirdV45W St. Edmund Pacers
20152370:48Sally WatsonV60W Framlingham
202531071:30Alice LeadbetterV40W N&S
20354 71:34Emma GoodmanSENW Framlingham
204  71:34Jamie PayneSENM Framlingham
205  72:05Unknown RunnerSENM  
206 972:31Bruce RaynerV55M Bungay Black Dog
207551172:52Jo FiskeV40W Waveney
20856474:20Vivienne TaylorV60W Framlingham
20957875:44Sandra MayhewV50W SS
210 1076:12Tony FullerV60M Ipswich
21158476:22Carol MaycockV55W Bungay Black Dog
212 776:47Malcolm OsbournV65M N&S
213591178:09Karen WatersV45W Bungay Black Dog
21460178:42Judy PotterV65W Bungay
215 1178:56Dave GreenhamV60M Haverhill
216 1279:45Terry HunterV60M SS
21761980:08Cheryl GoymerV50W Waveney Valley
218 1081:12John CloughV55M Framlingham
21962581:40Pearl FayV55W N&S
220631282:12Tina ChurchV40W SSX
22164582:55Annette HugginsV60W Framlingham
222651283:44Ann KirtonV45W Thetford
223661384:05Kate WarboysV40W N&S
224671484:56Marianne HedgeV40W FRR
22568684:56Isobel DunachieU20W FRR
226691385:50Jackie HenleyV45W N&S
227701586:28Sarah SparkesV40W Bungay Black Dog
228711486:28Berta Manus-AlcaideV45W Bungay
22972686:54Jane SmithV55W N&S
230731587:03Jo CliftonV45W SSX
231741088:06Sharron DeanV50W FRR
232  90:41Paul BirdSENM Bungay
23375191:30Jean CoxV70W SSX
234 1199:48Kieth PageV55M N&S