Scottish Athletics League Afternoon Match
Emirates Arena
10 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.92iDeclan GallSBU20M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:04.921:56.69
22:05.13iConnor AllanSBU20M2 Airdrie Harriers2:05.132:04.22
32:06.32iJack KerrPBU20M2 Central2:03.371:56.66
42:07.55iEuan TroutSBU20M2 Kilbarchan2:07.552:01.60
52:11.88iFraser MacPherson U20M1 Central2:09.682:06.29
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.95iRoss Allan U17M2 Edinburgh AC2:03.792:03.13
22:06.79iSam Brown U17M2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC1:55.551:51.29
32:06.98iKeir HowliesonPBU17M1 Central2:04.572:03.21
42:10.13iHarry WaltonPBU17M1 Kilbarchan2:10.132:10.13
52:12.48iAdam Hay U17M1Janice HendrieInverclyde2:04.471:56.06
62:14.23iCallum McCormack U17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:07.681:56.40
72:17.88iSandy HollPBU17M1 Central2:15.282:15.28
82:20.94iAdam KellySBU17M2 Law2:20.942:18.3
92:24.61iJack CuthbertsonSBU17M1 Garscube2:24.612:10.71
102:24.66iMichael StruthersPBU17M1 Falkirk2:24.662:24.66
112:27.33iJamie Nix U17M2 Kilmarnock2:14.182:08.54
122:28.04iAidan HessettPBU17M1 Kilmarnock2:18.232:18.23
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.75iLuca LibrizziPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC2:12.122:05.31
22:18.90iRoss WhitelawPBU15M2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:03.761:54.94
32:19.42iCoinneach Petrie U15M2 Edinburgh AC2:10.532:10.53
42:19.60iBen NicholPBU15M2Janice HendrieInverclyde2:13.132:03.35
52:28.35iJames Isgrove U15M2 Central2:14.62:14.6
62:34.34iCameron Hunter U15M1 Kilbarchan2:29.732:19.98
72:34.43iAidan Simpson U15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:16.792:04.98
82:34.97iBruce Holden U15M2 Kilmarnock2:16.322:06.94
92:36.31iElliot Bain U15M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:22.372:22.37
102:36.51iLuke AitkenPBU15M1 Garscube2:29.122:15.06
112:37.44iKairn Brand U15M1 Perth Strathtay2:28.192:18.22
122:39.24iTom Milne U15M  Dunfermline  
132:39.25iAndrew Baird U15M1 Kilmarnock2:28.442:28.44
142:40.79iDaniel Bruce U15M1 Central2:38.852:22.38
152:42.70iLeo Weldon U15M2 Falkirk2:36.832:36.83
162:45.30iThomas McCourtSBU15M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:45.302:41.84
172:53.31iFraser Inches U15M1 North Ayrshire2:45.972:41.96
800 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.92iFinlay Muir U13M2 Central2:27.332:12.1
22:38.86iAlex Douglas U13M1 Perth Strathtay2:30.62:30.0
32:39.48iEuan Campbell U13M1 Central2:34.52:30.87
52:43.53iScott Vigrow U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:30.752:30.75
62:44.53iCameron MacDonald U13M2 East Kilbride2:38.482:32.50
72:45.27iLewis HaineyPBU13M2Janice HendrieInverclyde2:34.332:01.68
82:45.34iJamie Mooney U13M1 Airdrie Harriers2:31.152:20.47
92:45.83iLewis HillPBU13M1 Kilmarnock2:42.712:42.71
102:46.63iRob Henderson U13M2John ScottEdinburgh AC2:37.842:21.74
112:48.44iFord Moffat U13M2 Edinburgh AC2:41.792:41.79
122:49.72iAidan Brindley U13M2 Beith2:27.752:10.89
132:50.92iLewis McArthur U13M2 Garscube2:39.202:39.20
142:52.24iJamie Scullion U13M1 East Kilbride2:41.982:30.07
152:52.31iAdam Grieve U13M2John PentecostFalkirk2:45.072:30.93
162:53.72iJonathan Downey U13M1 Kilmarnock2:33.262:13.78
173:00.90iSamuel McDowallPBU13M2 Kilbarchan3:00.903:00.90
183:01.05iKelvin RobertsPBU13M1 Law3:01.053:01.05
193:03.28iJohnny McFeetersSBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers3:03.282:53.07
203:07.58iAidan Boyd U13M2 North Ayrshire2:57.452:57.45
800 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.11iKerry MacAngus U20W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:14.592:10.77
22:18.00iRoisin SmithPBU20W2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:18.002:16.17
32:33.07iEilidh Reynolds U20W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:28.592:26.4
42:54.85iEleanor HansonPBU20W1 Central/Forth Valley2:49.462:49.46
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.62iCliona McCheyne U15W-1Janice HendrieInverclyde2:31.512:29.88
22:41.49iAnnabel InnesPBU17W1 Edinburgh AC2:26.182:25.92
32:42.84iAmy Panton U17W1 Edinburgh AC2:30.352:26.76
42:44.23iElle HendersonSBU17W2 Law2:44.232:34.07
52:45.79iPhoebe Moncur U17W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:40.992:31.83
62:46.07iSally McPherson U17W2 Central2:41.222:41.22
72:49.87iNicole McIntyre U17W2William SharpFalkirk2:40.692:40.69
82:50.40iLara DiamondSBU17W1 North Ayrshire2:50.402:36.02
92:54.17iErin ConnellyPBU15W-1 Kilmarnock2:54.172:54.17
102:59.02iLori MacDonald U17W2 East Kilbride2:55.872:52.21
113:00.62iJade Keisler U17W1 Law2:52.682:52.68
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.20iPhoebe Angus U15W2William DayFalkirk2:21.912:20.38
22:30.86iNiamh Edgar U15W1 Edinburgh AC2:21.782:21.78
32:34.35iAlice Goodall U15W2John LeesEdinburgh AC2:29.032:18.85
42:35.02iIona VannetPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:27.512:23.65
52:35.07iElizabeth Thompson U15W2David EckersleyCentral/Scottish Schs2:25.982:22.68
62:36.05iGeorgia Morrison U15W2Kenny MorrisonInverclyde2:20.172:16.28
72:37.27iCiorstaidh Ainsworth U15W1 Central2:23.992:23.99
82:38.76iNina Mowatt U15W2 Perth Strathtay2:32.62:29.39
92:38.77iIsla NeilsonPBU15W2 Kilmarnock2:29.482:29.48
102:40.12iMorrin McMenemy U15W2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers2:27.292:26.81
112:41.70iCiara ScullionPBU15W2 Law2:41.702:41.70
122:41.86iEilidh Murphy U15W2 Airdrie Harriers2:24.292:24.29
132:43.42iMorgan MacDougall U15W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:37.832:37.00
142:43.65iAlex Jones U15W1 Garscube2:25.692:25.69
152:44.15iRachel Donnelly U15W1Patrick KellyLaw2:28.332:25.45
162:49.38iEmma GrahamSBU15W1 East Kilbride2:49.382:45.7
172:50.80iCarla Murray U15W2 North Ayrshire2:40.242:33.28
182:52.36iMillie Spence U15W1 Kilbarchan2:43.882:34.25
192:57.85iMegan Pettigrew U15W1 North Ayrshire2:46.462:35.72
202:58.67iMinnie BrocklesbyPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:56.652:36.70
213:06.69iIris Dickie U15W1 Kilbarchan2:55.302:44.9
223:09.49iErin SteelPBU15W2 Lothian3:00.923:00.92
233:15.03iRachel CameronSBU17W3 Perth Strathtay3:15.033:09.5
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.79iKatie JohnsonPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:25.082:09.63
22:29.68iAmy KirkpatrickPBU13W2 Central2:24.662:13.53
32:45.83iHannah SteelPBU13W2 Lothian2:37.12:23.11
42:46.14iGrace TindallPBU13W2 Central2:40.632:28.29
52:46.24iKayla McCronePBU13W2 East Kilbride2:38.782:38.78
62:46.40iRose RyanPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay2:38.932:30.70
72:47.82iMaddie Wilson U13W2 Edinburgh AC2:35.982:25.78
82:53.23iKatie Christie U13W1John PentecostFalkirk2:41.772:20.18
92:54.97iLeah Muirhead U13W1 East Kilbride2:45.722:32.80
102:56.50iGrace MacLean U13W2 Garscube2:32.112:32.11
112:56.96iLucy PetriePBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:56.962:56.96
122:57.11iNaomi FlemingPBU13W2 Law2:45.922:45.92
143:00.99iAbi Hammerman U13W2 Inverclyde2:45.592:25.47
153:02.20iLesley Rogers U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:49.082:49.08
163:04.13iAbbie WhitePBU13W2 Law2:47.782:47.78
173:05.79iEilidh BallantynePBU13W2 Kilmarnock2:50.012:26.51
183:11.67iHannah Lennox U13W1 Airdrie Harriers3:08.493:08.23
193:13.43iMary McInally U13W1 North Ayrshire2:42.492:28.41
203:14.40iVictoria McDowallSBU13W2 Kilmarnock3:14.403:06.71