English Schools Cup Regional Final - North East External Results
Stockton
7 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTTom BarrettU15M2 Keighley & Craven
2NTMax HarrisU15M2 Darlington H
3NTBen HorsfieldU15M2 Chester-le-Street
4NTEuan BrennanU15M2Andrew HendersonIlkley
5NTRory LeonardU15M2 Morpeth
6NTJames MorrisU15M2 Gateshead
7NTRoss CharltonU15M1Tony WardMorpeth
8NTBen DykinsU15M1 Tynedale
9NTJames RitchieU15M2 Northumberland Schs
10NTJames AndersonU15M  North East
11NTMatthew KennethU15M1 Ilkley
12NTBen JacksonU15M  North East
13NTWilliam ThompsonU15M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
14NTDaniel MellingU15M1 Morpeth
15NTTom HumphriesU15M  North East
16NTSam JacksonU15M  North East
17NTArun SummerfieldU15M1 Gateshead
18NTCharles DownsU15M1 Tynedale
19NTJoe DowdU15M2 Morpeth
20NTJake DormanU15M1 Tyne Bridge
21NTJakob CrossU15M  North East
22NTJames Le PoidevinU15M  North East
23NTJames BlackettU15M  North East
24NTJames VeitchU15M2 Ripon
25NTOscar BrownU15M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
26NTAlf PhillipsU15M  North East
27NTDaniel BuffhamU15M1 Blaydon
28NTJonny ThompsonU15M  North East
29NTOwen ChaplinU15M  North East
30NTJordan HedgecockU15M  North East
31NTHadyn HarrisU15M  North East
32NTThomas PascallU15M2 Gateshead
33NTGabriel RhodesU15M1 Harrogate
34NTJoe AndersonU15M2 Tynedale
35NTMatthew WaterfieldU15M2 Morpeth
36NTHarrison BrownU15M1 Alnwick
37NTArchie LawsonU15M1Ian WilcockRipon
38NTNicholas SimperU15M  North East
39NTScott TaylorU15M  North East
40NTJake CreaseyU15M1 Cleveland Schs
41NTUnknown RunnerU15M  North East
42NTJoe EgglestoneU15M  North East
43NTGeorge CrawfordU15M  North East
44NTDominic LiveseyU15M  North East
45NTWill GilroyU15M2 Harrogate
46NTMatthew WilsonU15M  North East
47NTOliver RockeyU15M  North East
48NTElias Ben-TibaU15M2 New Marske
49NTHarry SnowdenU15M  North East
50NTCallum JonesU15M  North East
51NTRobbie StewartU15M  North East
52NTBen BhogalU15M1 Harrogate
53NTRobert StephensonU15M2 Alnwick
54NTTom MewesU15M  North East
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:40Archie LoweU13M2Martin PeevorNew Marske
210:49Ethan HusseyU13M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City
311:01Harvey LewisU13M2 Keighley & Craven
411:18Will HugillU13M  North East
511:34Alexander ThompsonU13M2Karen GlerumWharfedale/Bingley
611:35Louis HudsonU13M2 Keighley & Craven
711:43Samuel GibsonU13M2Lynn CooperDurham
8TBCWill AtkinsonU13M2 Keighley & Craven
9NTJoe BryantU13M2Joanne DayHarrogate
10NTArthur PeelU13M3 Keighley & Craven
11NTAlex NicholsonU13M3 Elswick
12NTCharlie WoodU13M1 Darlington H
13NTCharlie PhillipsU13M  North East
14NTJack BriggsU13M  North East
15NTHector GloverU13M2 Harrogate
16NTPeter CookU13M1 Durham
17NTHenry RhodesU13M1 Harrogate
18NTSpencer MorrisonU13M  North East
19NTBen ChumasU13M1 Harrogate
20NTStanley MillsU13M  North East
21NTCallum HodgsonU13M  North East
22NTJoseph HarrisU13M1Mark BryantHarrogate
23NTConnor WilliamsU13M  North East
24NTWill McKennaU13M  North East
25NTPatrick TolanU13M2 Harrogate
26NTJoshua ParkerU13M  North East
27NTOliver StephensonU13M  North East
28NTOliver WilkinsonU13M  North East
29NTOliver McKennaU13M  North East
30NTSamuel EdmondsonU13M3 Elswick
31NTMatthew BarronU13M  North East
32NTRobert CharlesworthU13M2 Harrogate
33NTMatthew LumbU13M  North East
34NTJohn RussellU13M  North East
35NTBenjamin RooneyU13M2 Gateshead
36NTCharlie MaddisonU13M  North East
37NTJoe BennettU13M  North East
38NTJack HaltonU13M  North East
39NTSam InnesU13M  North East
40NTKieron JobesU13M  North East
41NTSean YoungU13M  North East
42NTAdam Parsons-BastimanU13M3 Harrogate
43NTElliot HunterU13M  North East
44NTPatrick YoungU13M  North East
45NTSam AveryU13M  North East
46NTRohan KnightU13M1 Harrogate
47NTNorton TomlinsonU13M  North East
48NTArchie HolthamU13M  North East
49NTOllie CairneyU13M  North East
50NTHarry JacksonU13M  North East
51NTCallum TattertonU13M2 Wetherby
52NTAlan EdwardsU13M1 Billingham
53NTJonathan ScottU13M2 Elswick
54NTBen UnderwoodU13M  North East
55NTRoman SparksU13M  North East
56NTNoah McCormackU13M  North East
57NTTom FinneyU13M2 Darlington H
58NTJoe InnesU13M  North East
59NTJames RobertsU13M2 Darlington H
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTIsobel ChaudhryU15W2Kevin FlanneryGateshead
2NTGrace VarleyU15W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead
3NTKatie AtkinsonU15W1 Keighley & Craven
4NTAnna BeeverU15W2Joanne DayHarrogate
5NTEmily JonesU15W1 Wharfedale
6NTFrederica MooreU15W1 Wetherby
7NTLily HardieU15W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
8NTLibby RickardU15W2 Ripon
9NTAnika Schwarze-ChintapatlaU15W1 Easingwold
10NTEve HutchinsonU15W2 Hyndburn
11NTAlannah BrowneU15W2 Gateshead
12NTTrudie McCarthyU15W1 Gateshead
13NTEva HardieU15W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
14NTSaskia BottomleyU15W2Jon IrelandHarrogate
15NTKeely FrenchU15W1 Tynedale
16NTJasmine CouchmanU15W1 Tynedale
17NTRachel ReesU15W2 Gosforth
18NTIsabelle Potier GodinhoU15W1Chris BoundyGateshead
19NTEve SU15W  North East
20NTEleanor RootU15W1 Clayton le Moors
21NTHelena BroadleyU15W  North East
22NTMaddie Rockliffe-KingU15W1 Eden Runners
23NTKay ErringtonU15W2 Morpeth
24NTAngelina BairstowU15W1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
25NTAnna MarleyU15W  North East
26NTHannah CaveU15W  North East
27NTEmily ConnU15W1 Harrogate
28NTRina SebastiaoU15W  North East
29NTJoanna McFarlaneU15W  North East
30NTBridget BradshawU15W2 Durham
31NTConnie Rockliffe-KingU15W1 Eden Runners
32NTKatie SajjanharU15W2 Gosforth
33NTJess MerrinU15W  North East
34NTAmelia BatemanU15W2Denis DoyleGateshead
35NTSophie EnserU15W2 Alnwick
36NTSarah JacksonU15W1 Tynedale
37NTEve BuddleU15W2 Alnwick
38NTMya MillsU15W2 Harrogate
39NTPoppy GoldsmithU15W2 Tynedale
40NTSara BramleyU15W  North East
41NTMillie McAneneyU15W  North East
42NTFiona RobsonU15W  North East
43NTKate ClelandU15W2 Gateshead
44NTJess BurkeU15W  North East
45NTAbbie ShU15W  North East
46NTRuby SchofieldU15W1 Pendle
47NTKate SowerbyU15W  North East
48NTRebecca RobsonU15W  North East
49NTBeth FraserU15W  North East
50NTTalisa DennyU15W  North East
51NTAbi LewingtonU15W  North East
52NTEmily ShawU15W  North East
53NTAngel WilkinsonU15W  North East
54NTClaire RobsonU15W1 Alnwick
55NTMaisie JamesU15W  North East
56NTAmy BakerU15W  North East
57NTImogen CoxonU15W2Andy BillettDurham
58NTEleanor RobinsonU15W  North East
59NTJordan ShipleyU15W  North East
60NTAmy RichardsonU15W  North East
61NTUnknown RunnerU15W  North East
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:30Lilli CarrU13W2 Keighley & Craven
210:45Alice JonesU13W1Chris JonesWharfedale
310:55Charlotte BennettU13W2 New Marske
410:58Madeleine HardinghamU13W  North East
511:04Ruby FirthU13W2 Bingley
611:10Megan NobleU13W3Robin RutherfordDarlington H
711:12Ella FosterU13W1 Ripon/Darlington H
811:15Harriet RogersU13W1 Darlington H
911:18Sophia BottomleyU13W3Paul DaynesHarrogate
10TBCEmily SalmonU13W1 Durham
11NTMena ScatchardU13W2Kieron HallRipon/Wetherby
12NTRuby WhitneyU13W2 New Marske
13NTKeira SmallwoodU13W2 Harrogate
14NTLouisa WeltonU13W2 Harrogate
15NTAva TaperellU13W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead
16NTMegan CotteeU13W2 Gateshead
17NTLucy MooreU15W4 Sunderland
18NTEmily Ruth AllisonU13W1 Elswick
19NTEmily BrownU13W1 New Marske
20NTLucy FryersU13W2 Keighley & Craven
21NTRafferty WalkerU13W2 Elswick
22NTHannah TumiaU13W2 Elswick
23NTSuzannah FieldingU13W2 Elswick
24NTAnouk FawcettU13W  North East
25NTLucy NicklinU13W1Brian WalshNew Marske
26NTAmy BeanlandsU13W1 Ilkley
27NTSarah WilcockU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
28NTEmily BelcherU17W6Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath
29NTAnna StylesU13W2 Elswick
30NTChrista WilsonU13W  North East
31NTJennifer TaylorU13W3Peter WilemanBirtley
32NTChrisp LibbyU13W  North East
33NTFreya MitchellU13W1 Wharfedale
34NTMegan TipperU13W2 New Marske
35NTIsabel WilsonU13W  North East
36NTFrancesca PeaseU13W  North East
37NTOlivia KatoryU13W1 Gosforth
38NTLucy CardnoU13W2 Elswick
39NTEve SinclairU13W3 Darlington H
40NTKatie TrembachU13W  North East
41NTCatriona PascallU13W  North East
42NTJessica BriggsU13W  North East
43NTSarika NadkarniU13W  North East
44NTMaia HolbertU13W  North East
45NTHolly McPheeU13W2 Harrogate
46NTLauren RochesterU13W  North East
47NTEve WilsonU13W1 Darlington H
48NTKalila TarnU13W  North East
49NTJessica RidleyU13W2 Tynedale
50NTMillie LockU13W2 Ripon
51NTNiamh LaingU13W  North East
52NTAva BloomfieldU13W  North East
53NTJessica KellyU13W1 Darlington H
54NTTia SimpsonU13W  North East
55NTEleanor ClulowU13W  North East
56NTElla HampsonU13W  North East
57NTSarah HadfieldU13W1 New Marske
58NTHope SimpsonU13W  North East
59NTOlivia SmithU13W  North East