BMC Lee Valley Open External Results
Lee Valley
3 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.52iSpencer Thomas U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:48.241:47.76
21:49.72iDale King-ClutterbuckSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:48.751:48.10
31:49.74iArchie DavisPBU20MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix1:49.741:48.78
Mens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.83iHayden CarterSBSENMBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.441:50.20
21:53.37iDave RaganSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.371:51.14
31:53.56iDaniel CheesemanSBSENMCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni1:53.561:51.58
41:53.68iChris WarburtonSBSENMRob DenmarkNotts/Loughborough Students1:51.001:48.44
51:54.28iTom PyeSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/King's College London1:54.281:51.41
61:54.46iNzimah AkpanSBU23MSteve MannLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.301:49.13
Mens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.77iDale King-Clutterbuck SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:48.751:48.10
21:52.91iLouis RawlingsSBU23M Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/France1:52.601:50.72
31:53.19iFinley BiggPBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:49.451:48.97
41:54.79iJames SeniorSBSENM City of Norwich1:54.651:51.94
51:57.00iPaul Scanlan SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon1:53.961:53.47
Mens 800m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.2iDaniel EelesSBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:50.881:50.88
21:55.2iHugo FlemingSBU23MJack RutherfordWalton/Oxford Uni1:51.371:51.37
31:55.3iMassi DendaniSBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.191:52.19
41:55.5iCharlie BaldwinSBU23M Crawley1:51.81:51.70
51:55.9iMiles Weatherseed U20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni1:55.371:53.21
Mens 800m E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.78iCallum JonesPBU23MPeter RobinsCornwall AC/Bristol Uni1:55.781:54.28
21:58.15iHugh BakerPBSENMRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:55.951:55.95
31:59.14iThomas MarperSBSENMHelen ClitheroeGateshead/St. Mary's Uni1:55.961:55.96
41:59.59iChris HepworthSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:59.591:54.99
52:04.53iBrodie Denholm U20MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove2:01.131:58.00
Mens 800m F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.93iEric SapacPBSENM Herne Hill/Australia1:52.711:52.71
22:00.03iKieron Sexton SENMPaul OppeThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:55.171:54.24
32:01.11iThomas YoungSBU20MJane FarrierOrion2:00.141:58.48
42:02.25iPeter WatkeysSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.822:00.28
52:03.06iJack StroudSBSENM Orion1:59.561:57.11
Womens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.12iRevee Walcott-Nolan U23W Luton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:02.322:01.78
22:07.07iJulia CookeSBSENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast2:07.072:05.06
32:08.68iKaty-Ann McDonaldSBU17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:05.032:03.20
42:10.38iCharlotte Taylor-Green SENWDavid TaylorBristol & West/Mendip2:06.962:06.96
Womens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.94iIsabel DyeSBU20WSteve MannThames Valley2:11.122:11.12
22:14.30iKelly Grant SENWJames SeniorCity of Norwich2:11.862:10.21
32:16.07iSophie Mansfield U20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix2:12.272:07.40
42:24.86iEve Morris-GraySBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge2:23.412:21.01