Run 4 IT Winter Series External Results
Knockburn Loch
22 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 112:07Josh BentonU13M  Unattached
2 212:17Aidan SimpsonU13M-1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
3 312:21Ben CameronU13M-1 Forres
4 412:57Blair ScottU13M-1Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill
51113:16Kirsty OldhamU15W1 Aberdeen
6 513:38Scott VigrowU13M-2 Dundee Hawkhill
72113:46Emma SwansonU13W-2 Banchory Stonehaven
83213:49Kirsty PurcellU13W-1Nichola Crawford 
94313:51Caitlin PurcellU13W-1Nichola Crawford 
10 613:52Tom BentonU13M  Unattached
115414:01Shannon BrownU13W  BASC
12 714:10Peter WhitcombeU13M  Unattached
13 814:16Owen StewartU13M  Unattached
14 914:20Oscar LecoreU13M-1 Aberdeen
156214:21Anna BentonU15W  Unattached
167514:30Eilidh DempseyU13W-1 Aberdeen
17 1014:44Jack MckeownU13M  Unattached
188314:45Claire McGarveyU15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven
199615:04Kate HareU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
2010715:10Izzy ThomsonU13W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
2111815:10Isla LongU13W-2 Banchory Stonehaven
2212415:10Kirsty AndersonU15W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
2313915:17Mia LovieU13W-1 Metro Aberdeen
2414515:19Lauren LiversidgeU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven
25151015:28Izzy ParnabyU13W-2 Banchory Stonehaven
2616615:34Eve LearmonthU15W2 Ellon
27171115:39Zoe EdwardU13W-2 Metro Aberdeen
28 1115:47Andrew JamiesonU13M-2 Aberdeen
2918715:48Frances SealyU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven
3019815:51Emily JamiesonU15W  Alby School
31201216:00Varada KamateU13W  Unattached
32 1216:01Bill WhitcombeU13M  Unattached
33 1316:09Max CreamerU13M  Mackie Academy
34211316:11Rachel MathiesonU13W  Hazlehead Academy
35221416:12Sophie JenningsU13W-2 Aberdeen
36231516:20Emily McGheeU13W  Arbroath & District
37241616:21Isla WhittonU13W-2 Arbroath & District
38251716:29Maia CowieU13W-1 Banchory Stonehaven
39261816:30Amber KennyU13W  Unattached
40 1416:30Matthew MackinnonU13M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
41 1516:35Jamie LiversidgeU13M  Unattached
42271916:43Amber GrahamU13W-2 Banchory Stonehaven
4328918:14Jodie TaylorU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill
44292018:52Erin MurphyU13W  Durris School
45302119:04Isabella GoreU13W  Unattached
46312219:06Mackenzie ChalkerU13W  RGC
47322319:40Alyx DiackU13W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club