ESAA English Schools' Cup Final External Results
Bedford
2 Jul 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1William Adeyeye U17M Thurrock/Blackheath & Bromley11.0510.68
211.5Micah Tsekiri U17M Essex Schs11.4911.49
311.8Sam Coombes U17M Chelmsford11.7511.75
411.8Mobolaji AdewalePBU17M Kent Schs11.811.8
511.9Jolaoluwa OmotoshoPBU17MPaul HeadDartford H11.911.9
612.0Rafael Kaidussis U15M Somerset Schs11.9611.9
712.0Matthew Ilomuanya U17M Middlesex Schs11.811.8
812.0Jimi FafoworaPBU17M Hertfordshire Schs12.012.0
912.1James LallyPBU17M Wirral12.112.1
1012.1Tom Berry U16M N'hants Sc  
1112.2Stefan Clough U16M N'humb Sc  
1212.4Benn McDonnell U16M WY Sch  
100 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Brian KasandaPBU17M Thurrock11.611.6
211.7Idorenyin EkpoPBU17M Bexley11.711.7
312.0Seth MokuoluPBU15M Thurrock12.012.0
412.0Khaya Roudette GregorySBU17M Somerset Schs12.011.79
512.0Gigi Moses-TaigaPBU15M Middlesex Schs12.012.0
612.0Michael AkhigbePBU15M Basildon12.012.0
712.1Charlie Teager-NealePBU17M Basildon12.112.1
812.4Murray BinghamPBU15M Pontefract12.412.4
912.4Jamie Ellison U16M Herts Sch  
1012.7Ben LyonPBU15M Wirral12.712.5
1113.3Ben MilnePBU17M Northumberland Schs13.313.3
1213.6Dominic ShawPBU17M Northamptonshire Schs13.613.6
100 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.0Kyron Morgan U15MPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.9711.52
212.1Jack StapletonPBU15M Nottinghamshire Schs12.112.1
312.7Cameron EllisPBU15MVespa EllisEssex Schs12.711.33
412.7Liam PageSBU15M Essex Schs12.712.65
513.0Toluwani BabatundePBU15M Bexley13.013.0
613.0Khalil Griffith-Elliott U14M Kent Sch  
713.0David JarrettPBU15M Essex Schs13.013.0
813.0Finn McCnulty U14M Som Sch  
913.1Fola AdedejiPBU15M Surrey Schs13.113.1
1013.3Taylor EndellPBU15M Essex Schs13.313.3
1113.6Ollie Kay U14M N Yks Sch  
1213.6Jack SandersPBU15M Merseyside Schs13.613.6
1314.0Joshua Marsden U14M War Sch  
100 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Richard Olaniyan U15M Basildon11.7211.72
212.6Jake CartledgePBU15M Nottinghamshire Schs12.612.6
312.7Daniel SwainstonPBU15M Wirral12.612.5
413.2Kofi GoodrumPBU13M Southend13.212.4
513.3Daniel CliffordPBU15M Surrey Schs13.313.3
613.4Jack EaglestonePBU15M Basildon13.413.4
713.4John Ryan U14M Esx Sch  
813.4Jacob Anderson-CodmanSBU13M North Yorkshire Schs13.412.4
913.5Lewis OnabanjoPBU15M Kent13.513.5
1014.5Ardal YallopSBU15M Leamington14.513.3
1114.6Jack Fry U14M Som Sch  
100 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Kendrea Nwaelene U17WGeraldine HeapyThurrock12.312.2
212.9Violet FranksPBU17W Andover12.912.9
313.1Tatiana GaillardPBU20W Northumberland Schs13.113.1
413.3Charlotte St CroixPBU17W Essex Schs13.313.3
513.4Isobel JacksonPBU17W Essex Schs13.413.4
613.4Jennifer SykesPBU15W Somerset Schs13.413.3
713.4Emily Wood U15W Bolton13.113.1
813.6Charlotte Fransham U15W Havering13.413.38
913.7Jasmine Ventham U15W Buckinghamshire Schs13.5913.5
1015.2Isabelle AbrahamPBU17W Chesterfield15.215.2
100 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7Jazmin Whitehead-Shakes U17WSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.412.4
213.1Adesewa AdedojaPBU17W Essex Schs13.113.1
313.1Tajera DayamiPBU15W Millfield Sch13.113.1
413.2Jessica SmithPBU15WBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Essex Schs13.213.2
513.4Danielle Tosin-TalabiSBU17W Berkshire Schs13.413.3
613.4Mia HollandPBU17W Derbyshire & South Yorkshire13.413.4
713.7Mollie Betson U16W Esx Sch  
813.8Audrey MillsPBU15W Tynedale13.813.8
913.9Emily CharlestonPBU17W Bolton13.913.9
100 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3Ezinne OkweilizePBU15W Essex Schs13.313.28
213.5Ella RansleyPBU13W Herne Hill13.513.4
313.6Daisy LittlePBU13W Guildford & Godalming13.613.1
413.9Alessia DanielePBU13W Thurrock13.913.61
514.0Francesca FenwickSBU13WAlan SimsNene Valley14.012.96
614.1Ellie TraversPBU13W Charnwood14.114.1
714.1Charlotte BradleyPBU15W Havering14.013.7
814.2Abigail Adeniji U13WLes HallBolton13.912.4
914.3Mia Fletcher U14W H&W Schs  
1014.3Georgia ClarkePBU13W City of Salisbury14.114.1
1114.3Elisabeth Olaiya U15W Newham & Essex Beagles14.214.2
1214.3Ciara AndrewsSBU15W Kingston upon Hull14.314.0
100 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Florence Miller U13W Bedford & County13.013.0
213.8Madeleine BonnerPBU15W Blackheath & Bromley13.813.67
313.9D'Sharna Lindsay-WalkerPBU17W Essex Schs13.913.9
414.0Gabrielle Kirkham U14W Wilt Sch  
514.0Sophie Reed U14W Humb Sch  
614.2Zipporah EjemaiPBU13W Essex Schs14.214.2
714.2Christenvie TshifePBU15W Greater Manchester Schs14.214.2
814.3Mariam AjalaSBU13W Essex Schs14.313.8
914.3Eleanor SmithPBU15W Nene Valley14.314.1
1014.3Gabriella AseinPBU15W Bedfordshire Schs14.314.3
1114.7Anna KennedyPBU15W Surrey Schs14.714.7
1214.7Ellie SorbyPBU13W Charnwood14.714.7
1314.7Omolola KuponiyiPBU13WSam HarrisonHavering14.714.5
1415.0Phoebe Ellis-Tait U14W H&W Schs