ESAA English Schools' Cup Final External Results
Bedford
2 Jul 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.28Michael Akhigbe U15M Basildon6.626.62
26.13Tamilore MustafaPBU15M Essex Schs6.396.45
36.07Karl JohnsonPBU17MTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles6.076.07
46.07Ben Sutton U17MPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.666.87
56.05Micah TsekiriPBU17M Essex Schs6.056.05
65.97Sam Bennett U17MSteven SuretyBasildon6.076.38
75.78Matthew BarnesPBU17M Chelmsford5.785.78
85.72Chris AmankonahPBU17M Northamptonshire Schs5.725.72
95.67Jimi FafoworaPBU17M Hertfordshire Schs5.675.67
105.65Damilola AdekunlePBU15M Stevenage & North Herts/Millfield Sch5.655.65
115.61Charlie Teager-NealePBU17M Basildon5.615.61
125.54James SimpsonPBU17M Wirral5.545.54
135.53Oliver Herring U17MSam StanislausGateshead5.816.58
145.45Rafael Kaidussis U15M Somerset Schs5.715.71
155.31Dotun AlagbePBU15MLiz SlaterBexley5.316.07
165.31Tom Berry U16M N'hants Sc  
175.13Jack OakesPBU15M West Yorkshire Schs5.135.13
185.06Matthew IlomuanyaPBU17M Middlesex Schs5.065.06
195.05Freddie ShiretPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet5.055.05
204.91Gigi Moses-TaigaPBU15M Middlesex Schs4.914.91
214.89Alfie Fleming U16M Esx Sch  
224.86David KusiSBU17M Gateshead4.865.09
LJ U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.41Jami Schlueter U15M Millfield Sch5.507.03
24.93Richard OlaniyanPBU15M Basildon4.935.61
34.86Jack StapletonPBU15M Nottinghamshire Schs4.864.86
44.85Daniel SwainstonPBU15M Wirral4.985.10
54.69Tj HollandPBU15M Essex Schs4.694.69
64.67Mika BierethSBU13M Surrey Schs4.674.98
74.64Finlay GeaneyPBU15M Coventry4.644.64
84.62Asheen AhmedPBU15M Essex Schs4.624.62
94.59Khalil Griffith-Elliott U14M Kent Sch  
104.58Jack EaglestonePBU15M Basildon4.584.58
114.55Liam PagePBU15M Essex Schs4.554.55
124.48Will Halstead U14M Nott Sch  
134.45Dennis Larkin U14M Esx Sch  
144.41Matt Taylor U14M N Yks Sch  
154.40Callum TattertonPBU15M Wetherby4.404.40
164.39Gus KodjiSBU13M Kent Schs4.395.33
174.35Joseph TurnbullPBU15M Wirral4.354.35
184.23Jayden Kuyinu U13M Dartford H4.554.58
194.18Felix Cavogan U14M Sy Sch  
204.11Sander RansonPBU15M Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch4.114.11
214.07George Hey U13MRon DawsonSouthend4.304.73
224.05Felix Devine U14M War Sch  
234.02Archie Ship[ley U14M Kent Sch  
LJ U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.15Marcia SeyPBU15WLorna BootheCroydon/Millfield Sch5.155.55
24.93Anna-Rose GabbitassSBU17W Exeter4.935.02
34.82Tatiana GaillardPBU20W Northumberland Schs4.824.82
44.81Charlotte FranshamPBU15W Havering4.815.08
54.79Ellie RowanPBU17WColin CorlessSouthend4.794.79
64.72Isabella PurdiePBU17WTony BentonHavering4.724.72
74.71Audrey Mills U15W Tynedale4.944.94
84.67Elena Iruskieta U17WColin CorlessSouthend4.794.79
94.66Shirley Acquah-Davis U17W Basildon4.765.07
104.64Jazmin Whitehead-Shakes U17WSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles4.744.83
114.61Lauren BestwickPBU17W Blackwell4.614.61
124.56Katharine BeirneSBU17W Jersey/Berkshire Schs4.564.70
134.46Mollie Betson U16W Esx Sch  
144.46Isabel NorreyPBU17W Berkshire Schs4.464.46
154.30Ellie Krefting U15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.564.90
164.15Abena OtengSBU15WColin CorlessSouthend4.154.62
174.15Emily WoodPBU15W Bolton4.154.15
183.92Olivia Kimbowa U15WLes HallBolton3.963.96
193.73Kayah WilksSBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill3.734.00
203.62Lydia Cresswell U15W Chesterfield3.714.36
LJ U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.84Florence MillerPBU13W Bedford & County4.844.84
24.82Daisy LittlePBU13W Guildford & Godalming5.025.07
34.56India PerryPBU15W Basildon4.825.39
44.55Maisie Ballsdon U15WClarence FirstbornHerne Hill4.574.57
54.52Penny TownsendPBU15WPeter ShawSale Harriers Manchester4.524.52
64.46Lottie Atkinson U15W Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs4.494.78
74.42Alice ThorntonPBU13W City of Salisbury4.424.73
84.41Sophie CoombesPBU15W Basildon4.414.41
94.33Emily Dye U15WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull4.524.96
104.25Evie WatsonPBU15WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull4.664.66
114.18Eleanor WebbPBU15W Essex Schs4.184.18
124.18Isobel Turner U14W Leic Sch  
134.09Beatrice DohertyPBU15WClarence FirstbornHerne Hill4.094.09
144.09Fern WattsPBU15W Essex Schs4.094.09
154.08Tabitha Hodges U15W Guildford & Godalming4.284.43
164.02Jasmine PatelPBU15W Greater Manchester Schs4.024.02
174.00Alessia DanielePBU13W Thurrock4.004.00
183.97Abigail Ives U13WRichard BullisBasildon4.104.10
193.95Manasi DedhiaPBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley3.953.95
203.95Sarah BlockleyPBU15W Thurrock3.953.95
213.94Poppy Ellis U15WEileen NaylorHavering4.254.86
223.92B Pee-BonsuPBU15W Bedfordshire Schs3.923.92
233.75Beatrice WoodPBU13WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury3.753.75
243.74Libby Friel U14W Linc Sch  
253.73Amber Coles U14W Linc Sch  
263.64Olivia Watts U14W H&W Schs