ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Gateshead
8-9 Jul 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M (9 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.98-1.5Camron Lyttle U20M1Christopher HarrisBexley10.6810.54
211.01-1.5Kesi Oludoyi U20M1 Harrow10.8310.49
311.06-1.5Eden Davis U20M1Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix10.6810.46
411.06-1.5Rico Ewer U20M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton10.5210.52
511.08-1.5Shamar Thomas-Campbell U20M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley10.7510.71
611.17-1.5Damilola Williams U20M2Ross JeffsJersey10.6910.69
711.19-1.5Andrew Morgan-Harrison U20M2Pam PiercyKingston upon Hull10.810.71
811.29-1.5Jake Binns U20M1 Worthing10.8810.88
100 U17M (9 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.05-2.4Kaie Chambers-Brown U17M2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H10.7310.34
211.07-2.4Charles Hilliard U17M2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen10.7910.79
311.14-2.4Robinson Okumu U17M2Dean ExtonDorchester10.9810.78
411.16-2.4Daniel Afolabi U17M1James RoughneenSale Harriers Manchester10.7810.55
511.26-2.4Kyron Canny U17M1Ryan FreckletonLuton10.6510.65
611.27-2.4Dita Jaja U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet10.7610.76
711.29-2.4Blake Tiger-Lee Brown U17M2Paul WatersWirral10.810.8
811.37-2.4Brandon Mingeli U17M1Mark LancasterCambridge H10.9710.37
100 U15M (9 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30-1.4Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U15M2Andrea LynchBelgrave10.9810.73
211.34-1.4Joshua Oshunrinde U15M2Barbara ClarkeMedway & Maidstone/Suffolk Schs/Great Yarmouth10.9210.69
311.41-1.4Louis Appiah-Kubi U15M1 Sale Harriers Manchester11.2711.11
411.43-1.4Raphael Bouju U15M2Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Netherlands11.1810.44
511.50-1.4Toby Makoyawo U15M2Peter GriffithsWatford11.2610.44
611.75-1.4Clive Mbatika U15M2 London Schs11.4711.3
711.78-1.4Kyle Walton U15M2Darren HirstShildon11.3911.20
811.92-1.4Andrew Nicolaou U15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.3411.0
100 U20W (9 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22-2.9Kristal Awuah U20W1Les JohnsonHerne Hill12.0711.16
212.23-2.9Danielle Blake U20W2Mark LancasterCambridge H12.0211.93
312.35-2.9Ashleigh Clarke U20W2Lorna BootheCroydon12.0612.06
412.51-2.9Charlotte Orton U20W2Martin OwensEllenborough12.012.00
512.52-2.9Ebony Carr U20W1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.8411.65
612.60-2.9Izzy Bryant U20W1Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton12.2712.12
-DQ Catherine Hardy U20W2Garry HunterGloucester12.0612.0
-DQ Sophie Yorke U20W2David WarnerCheltenham11.6111.61
100 U17W (9 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.08-1.8Olivia Okoli U17W2Anthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming11.9011.62
212.08-1.8Charmont Webster-Tape U17W2Lorna BootheSutton & District11.8611.84
312.33-1.8Immanuela Aliu U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.9611.44
412.40-1.8Cassie-Ann Pemberton U17W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.0411.56
512.48-1.8Emily Coope U17W2 Amber Valley & Erewash12.111.93
612.61-1.8Magda Cienciala U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.1112.11
712.64-1.8Tosin Salami U17W2 Croydon12.2112.2
812.81-1.8Erika Yeboah U17W1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy12.1412.14
100 U15W (9 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22-2.6Amy Hunt U15W2Ian RichardsGrantham AC11.8911.31
212.53-2.6Nayanna Dubarry-Gay U15W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.1712.07
312.55-2.6Trinity Powell U15W2Kes SalmonManchester H12.1011.84
412.59-2.6Rachel Bennett U15W2Darren HirstShildon12.2112.0
512.60-2.6Ayoola Babalola U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs12.1711.98
612.72-2.6Eve Wright U15W2Anthony GordonBraintree12.2611.75
712.78-2.6Awa Ndiaye U15W2Matthew ThomasSerpentine/France12.1812.00
812.82-2.6Lauryn Walker U15W2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.3512.35