North Eastern Open Grand Prix Series External Results
Gateshead
29 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.2Henry Johnson U15M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:21.23:57.73
24:36.6Will Bellamy U15M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:29.93:56.96
34:40.0Dominic ShipmanPBU15M2 New Marske4:40.04:11.70
44:40.7Thomas SurshamPBU15M2Ian WoodwardNorth Shields Poly4:32.94:12.63
54:50.5Ross Charlton U15M2Tony WardMorpeth4:39.654:03.92
65:02.3Brad BrownSBU15M2 Morpeth5:02.34:51.3
75:10.3Chris MilburnPBU15M2Peter WilemanDurham5:10.35:10.3
85:21.0Adam WilsonSBU15M1 Crook5:21.04:44.1
95:36.1Jack SeeneySBU15M1 Houghton Harriers5:36.14:51.85
105:40.4Harry TiltmanPBU15M1 Sunderland5:40.45:40.4
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.3David Race U13M2John StephensonGateshead4:57.844:04.17
25:02.4Ben WalkerPBU13M2Mike BatemanMorpeth5:02.44:34.85
35:28.3Scott ThompsonPBU13M1 Blackhill5:28.34:43.03
45:33.2Duncan HughesPBU13M2 Blackhill5:33.24:31.40
55:42.7James Alexander BarkerPBU13M2 Derwentside5:42.75:42.7
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.4Lydia JamesPBU15W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:59.64:47.62
25:02.5Sophie RobsonPBU15W2Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn5:02.54:54.69
35:07.6Eva Hardie U15W2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers5:05.44:48.76
45:08.9Lily HeatonPBU15W1 Morpeth5:08.95:08.10
55:12.2Lily Hardie U15W2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers5:09.75:09.7
65:13.8Ellie CoxonPBU15W2 Morpeth5:13.85:13.8
75:27.4Jasmine Couchman U15W2 Tynedale5:17.35:17.3
85:45.2Abigail NicholsonPBU15W1Colin HaggieGosforth5:45.25:40.3
95:54.4Lydia Stoker U15W1 Sunderland5:45.65:34.3
106:12.8Eve DixonSBU15W2 Gateshead6:12.86:08.9
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.4Rhiannon HedleyPBU13W2Mike BatemanMorpeth4:57.84:53.37
25:06.1Ines CurranPBU13W2Janice LawtonGateshead5:01.84:30.45
35:08.7Erin Keeler-Clarke U13W1 Durham5:04.25:02.4
45:11.0Nicole Phillips U13W2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers5:05.14:49.74
55:14.6Emily Chong U13W2David LowesChester-le-Street5:07.24:43.05
65:28.7Scarlett Newby U13W2Gary CurtisBirtley5:23.05:03.08
75:50.2Katie Francis U13W1Gary CurtisBirtley5:28.44:51.95
85:53.7Aaliyah PeacockPBU13W2Janice KaufmanBirtley5:51.95:51.9
96:14.5Alix Walton U13W1 Blackhill6:08.95:08.34
106:18.2Erin BowyerPBU13W2 Blackhill5:48.35:25.0
116:18.7Madison MitchellSBU13W1 Blackhill6:18.75:41.2