ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
25-26 Jun 16
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 3000W 5000W HJ PV
LJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W
OctU17M DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M (25 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.19w2.5Ryan LongPBU20M1 Poole AC/Bournemouth11.111.1
D11.59w2.5James SlipperPBU20M2 Taunton11.5911.59
D11.61w2.5Callum ShortPBU20M1Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough11.6111.61
D12.02w2.5Tim McKee U20M1 Taunton11.9511.71
D12.23w2.5George WattsPBU20M1 Somerset Schs12.2112.21
D12.36w2.5Jamie CroucherPBU20M1Stephen FaulknerYeovil12.3612.36
 
200 U20W (25 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.07 0.6Lillian GoddardPBU20W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot26.0726.07
H26.10 0.6Jessica DobsonSBU20W2Richard DerrickExeter25.9525.68
H26.31 0.6Georgia Doyle-LayPBU20W1Mo PearsonNewquay & Par/Truro College26.326.3
H26.43w3.7Sarah LongPBU20W1 Team Bath26.4326.43
H26.50 0.6Ellen Barber U20W2Peter GrosjeanYeovil/Bristol & West26.3325.45
H26.58 0.6Anya TurnerSBU20W1Richard DerrickExeter/Somerset Schs26.5826.31
H26.76 0.6Georgia Silcox U20W1 Yeovil26.2425.3
H28.04w3.7Lottie GarrattPBU20W1 Yeovil28.0427.57
H28.09w3.7Hannah SherbornePBU20W1 Dorset Schs28.0928.09
H28.68 0.6Angelina Laake U20W1Trudi CarterWimborne28.027.44
H28.85w3.7Laura StathamSBU20W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset28.8528.8
H30.80w3.7Georgia PattersonPBU20W1Robert BridgesBelgrave30.4830.48
200 U17W (25 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.12w3.7Bethan BurleyPBU17W2Brian JohnsonWimborne26.1225.28
H26.25w3.7Megan WebberPBU17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot26.2525.26
H26.27w3.7Jenna BlundellPBU17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath26.1225.79
H26.37w3.7Hannah Smith U17W2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC26.125.6
H26.62w4.7Cerys LeeSBU17W1Adam CarrowTaunton26.6226.45
H26.8w4.7Natasha SmithPBU17W2Kerry Eddie-JuryStroud26.825.8
H26.92w3.7Lauren Rousell U17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil26.5026.50
H27.09w4.7Anna BrophyPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch27.0927.09
H27.18w3.7Olivia GallowaySBU17W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth27.1825.9
H27.21w3.5Elise ThornerPBU17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil27.2126.93
H27.39w3.7Emily JosephPBU17W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot27.3927.39
H27.59w4.7Mollie D'Arcy RicePBU17W2Christopher BrownStroud27.5927.59
H27.94w3.5Amelia DobsonPBU17W1Brian CampBournemouth27.9427.94
H28.09w3.5Ellie SparkPBU17W2 Newbury28.0928.09
H28.09w4.7Olivia Dobson U17W1Richard DerrickExeter27.1826.70
H29.15w3.5Danielle RawsonPBU17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par29.1529.15
H29.25w3.5Katie McQuePBU17W1 Marlborough & District Junior29.2529.25
H29.31w4.7Ella AdamsPBU17W2Mark HayTeam Bath29.3129.31
H29.42w3.5Lowenna RileyPBU17W1 Cornwall AC28.828.8
HDNF  Hannah Tilley U17W2Mark WanklynCheltenham28.0127.2
 
400 U20M (25 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D52.32  Callum Short U20M1Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough51.4451.44
D53.79  Ryan Long U20M1 Poole AC/Bournemouth51.7751.45
D53.90  James SlipperSBU20M2 Taunton53.4453.44
D54.08  Tim McKeeSBU20M1 Taunton54.0853.79
D57.57  Jamie CroucherPBU20M1Stephen FaulknerYeovil57.5757.57
D58.17  George WattsSBU20M1 Somerset Schs58.1757.33
400 U17M (25 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O52.91  Cliff SchwabauerPBU17M2Barry EdwardsMenai/Millfield Sch52.9150.97
O53.63  Jamie Worman U17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham52.3251.44
O54.31  Alex Eaglestone U17M1Carolyn FranksCheltenham53.0851.47
O54.50  Jack Turner U17M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs53.6250.83
O54.91  Jake Nickerson U17M1 Team Bath54.654.6
O55.72  Freddie NorthPBU17M1Martin FisherNorth Somerset55.7255.72
O56.04  Samuel GoodingPBU17M1 Exeter56.0456.04
O56.07  Daniel CarpenterPBU17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham54.0354.03
O56.34  Henry CoxPBU17M1Martin FisherNorth Somerset56.3456.34
O56.47  Kieran ShortSBU17M2 Marlborough & District Junior56.4755.54
O56.59  Cameron HalePBU17M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC55.7155.71
O57.05  Tommy D'CruzPBU17M2Janice HindleNewton Abbot57.0557.05
O58.63  Evan Campbell U17M1 Jersey57.053.4
O69.21  Toby SauterPBU17M1 Yeovil69.2159.50
 
800 U15M (25 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:02.66  Rory Howorth U15M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath2:00.761:57.30
P2:14.97  Matt FisherPBU17M3 Avon Schs2:14.972:14.97
P2:16.57  William Ackerley U15M2 Reading AC2:12.42:12.4
P2:22.04  Luke CresseySBU15M2Tammie RyderTavistock2:14.802:14.80
P2:22.39  Dylan ArmstrongPBU15M1Sandra WoodmanYate2:22.392:22.39
P2:25.24  Jami SchlueterPBU15M1 Millfield Sch2:23.092:16.65
P2:25.53  Craig Moncur U15M1Graham MoncurExeter2:25.192:15.57
P2:25.67  Leighton TuodoloPBU15M2 Yate2:25.672:25.67
P2:26.22  Jonathan EvansPBU15M2 Team Bath2:26.222:26.22
P2:27.23  Timothy Leong U15M2 North Somerset2:20.532:20.53
P2:28.00  Robert HughesPBU15M2 Wimborne2:28.002:28.00
P2:28.95  Thomas PuttSBU15M2 Exeter2:21.892:21.89
P2:29.35  Archie Davis-GrantPBU15M2 Yate2:29.352:29.35
P2:30.79  Kieron James AppletonPBU15M2 City of Salisbury2:30.792:30.79
P2:34.35  Jake Harker U15M2Stephen CottleTorbay2:30.562:20.88
P2:45.17  Tom SamuelSBU15M2David HanstockCheltenham2:45.172:38.7
PDNF  Miles Coleby-Hill U15M2 Queens Coll (Taunton)2:39.202:39.20
PDNF  Oliver Klimpe U15M2 Somerset Schs2:28.002:28.00
800 U20W (26 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:17.32  Lillian GoddardPBU20W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:17.322:17.32
H2:23.28  Ellen Barber U20W2Peter GrosjeanYeovil/Bristol & West2:22.882:19.44
H2:25.20  Georgia Doyle-LayPBU20W1Mo PearsonNewquay & Par/Truro College2:25.12:25.1
H2:29.71  Georgia SilcoxPBU20W1 Yeovil2:29.712:22.66
H2:29.94  Hannah SherbornePBU20W1 Dorset Schs2:29.942:28.28
H2:30.39  Jessica DobsonPBU20W2Richard DerrickExeter2:30.392:30.39
H2:40.56  Anya TurnerSBU20W1 Exeter/Somerset Schs2:40.562:36.02
H2:42.39  Sarah Long U20W1 Team Bath2:36.182:36.18
H2:44.06  Lottie GarrattSBU20W1 Yeovil2:44.062:29.88
H2:45.74  Georgia Patterson U20W1Robert BridgesBelgrave2:40.432:40.43
H3:04.01  Laura StathamSBU20W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset3:04.012:45.34
800 U17W (26 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:19.92  Elise Thorner U17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:13.972:08.95
H2:22.54  Mollie D'Arcy RiceSBU17W2Christopher BrownStroud2:22.542:21.9
H2:25.20  Megan WebberPBU17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:23.642:23.64
H2:26.49  Natasha SmithPBU17W2Kerry Eddie-JuryStroud2:26.492:24.39
H2:27.50  Anna Brophy U17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:25.092:25.09
H2:31.10  Bethan BurleySBU17W2Brian JohnsonWimborne2:30.622:21.82
H2:32.26  Hannah SmithPBU17W2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC2:32.262:32.26
H2:32.72  Katie McQuePBU17W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:32.722:32.72
H2:32.86  Emily JosephSBU17W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:32.862:32.69
H2:33.28  Jenna Blundell U17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath2:27.862:27.86
H2:33.66  Danielle RawsonPBU17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par2:33.662:33.66
H2:33.76  Cerys LeePBU17W1Adam CarrowTaunton2:33.762:33.76
H2:34.96  Ellie Spark U17W2 Newbury2:34.32:34.3
H2:35.01  Lauren RousellPBU17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil2:35.012:35.01
H2:35.23  Olivia GallowaySBU17W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth2:35.232:28.21
H2:39.45  Ella AdamsPBU17W2Mark HayTeam Bath2:39.452:39.45
H2:46.41  Lowenna RileyPBU17W1 Cornwall AC2:42.22:41.2
H2:56.71  Olivia Dobson U17W1Richard DerrickExeter2:37.692:32.74
H3:17.33  Amelia Dobson U17W1Brian CampBournemouth3:12.132:57.58
800 U15W (26 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:27.60  Martine Scott U15W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:26.992:26.99
P2:28.48  Lucy Griffin U15W2 Cheltenham/Bourton2:26.52:26.3
P2:32.37  Emily BeePBU15W2David BeeCity of Plymouth2:29.772:23.37
P2:32.69  Samantha HarrisSBU15W2Roger HarrisErme Valley2:32.692:27.73
P2:33.20  Freya TathamPBU15W2 Cornwall AC2:33.202:25.20
P2:35.52  Ellie CarrowPBU15W2Adam CarrowTaunton2:35.522:34.86
P2:40.45  Andrea GilbertSBU15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter2:40.452:40.23
P2:41.46  Sophie BrownPBU15W2 Cheltenham2:41.462:41.46
P2:42.45  Emily Tyrrell U15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon2:37.212:34.23
P2:43.13  Holly-Mae McKennaPBU15W2Adam CarrowTaunton2:37.692:37.69
P2:43.85  Ella MalikPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs2:43.852:43.85
P2:46.74  Tia Jackson U15W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West2:40.772:40.77
P2:50.45  Isabel ViantPBU15W2 City of Salisbury2:50.452:50.45
P2:51.49  Rebecca NolanPBU15W2 Wimborne2:51.492:51.49
P2:52.59  Isobel NorrisPBU15W2 City of Salisbury2:52.592:52.59
P2:53.92  Natalie SodziPBU15W2David WarnerCheltenham2:53.922:53.92
P2:54.08  Pollyanna Yule U15W1 Bournemouth2:44.962:39.71
P2:57.33  Louise GallowayPBU15W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth2:57.332:47.59
P3:03.61  Yasmin BridetPBU15W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth3:03.613:03.61
P3:06.79  Henrietta PritchardPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs3:06.793:06.79
P3:12.13  Natasha StathamSBU15W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset3:12.133:04.4
P3:16.78  Hannah BoltPBU15W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset3:16.783:16.78
PDNF  Isobel Pinsky U15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter2:28.672:28.67
 
1500 U20M (26 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:31.14  Callum ShortPBU20M1Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough4:31.144:31.14
D5:06.96  Ryan Long U20M1 Poole AC/Bournemouth4:47.774:47.77
D5:07.10  Tim McKeePBU20M1 Taunton5:07.105:07.10
D5:07.80  George WattsSBU20M1 Somerset Schs5:07.805:05.62
D5:10.79  Jamie CroucherPBU20M1Stephen FaulknerYeovil5:10.795:10.79
D5:12.10  James SlipperPBU20M2 Taunton5:12.105:12.10
1500 U17M (26 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O4:42.19  Jake NickersonPBU17M1 Team Bath4:42.194:42.19
O4:45.00  Jack TurnerPBU17M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs4:45.004:31.99
O4:54.02  Jamie Worman U17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham4:51.974:51.97
O4:54.09  Alex Eaglestone U17M1Carolyn FranksCheltenham4:46.664:37.29
O4:54.31  Cliff SchwabauerPBU17M2Barry EdwardsMenai/Millfield Sch4:54.314:54.31
O4:57.56  Freddie NorthPBU17M1Martin FisherNorth Somerset4:57.564:57.56
O4:57.76  Daniel CarpenterPBU17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham4:57.764:54.53
O5:04.64  Henry CoxPBU17M1Martin FisherNorth Somerset5:04.645:04.64
O5:07.73  Kieran ShortPBU17M2 Marlborough & District Junior5:07.735:06.59
O5:25.90  Evan CampbellPBU17M1 Jersey5:25.904:54.36
O5:31.01  Toby SauterPBU17M1 Yeovil5:31.015:13.15
O5:31.93  Cameron Hale U17M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC5:22.655:22.65
O5:42.59  Tommy D'CruzSBU17M2Janice HindleNewton Abbot5:42.595:36.53
 
75HU15W U15W (26 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.21w3.2Emily BeePBU15W2David BeeCity of Plymouth11.1611.16
P11.36w3.2Samantha Harris U15W2Roger HarrisErme Valley11.1911.19
P11.78w3.2Isobel Pinsky U15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter11.3411.34
P11.80w3.2Andrea GilbertPBU15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter11.8011.80
P11.81w3.2Emily Tyrrell U15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon11.6911.69
P11.92 0.1Yasmin Bridet U15W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth11.711.6
P12.06w3.2Holly-Mae McKenna U15W2Adam CarrowTaunton11.8611.86
P12.17 0.1Natalie SodziPBU15W2David WarnerCheltenham12.012.0
P12.57w3.2Isabel Viant U15W2 City of Salisbury12.0212.02
P12.68 0.1Tia Jackson U15W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West12.2712.27
P12.74 0.1Martine Scott U15W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch12.6212.62
P12.85w2.2Sophie BrownPBU15W2 Cheltenham12.5312.53
P12.92 0.1Ellie CarrowPBU15W2Adam CarrowTaunton12.3612.36
P13.04w3.2Hannah BoltPBU15W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset13.0412.7
P13.20w2.2Louise GallowayPBU15W1Brian JohnsonBournemouth13.2012.4
P13.22w2.2Lucy GriffinPBU15W2 Cheltenham/Bourton13.2213.22
P13.36w2.2Ella MalikPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs13.3613.36
P13.54 0.1Pollyanna Yule U15W1 Bournemouth12.5211.9
P13.65 0.1Freya TathamPBU15W2 Cornwall AC13.6513.65
P14.06w2.2Isobel NorrisSBU15W2 City of Salisbury14.0613.6
P14.27 0.1Henrietta PritchardPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs14.2714.27
P14.58w2.2Rebecca NolanPBU15W2 Wimborne14.5814.58
P14.88w2.2Jessica FrazerPBU15W2 Bristol & West14.8814.88
P17.14w2.2Natasha Statham U15W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset16.214.9
 
80HU15M U15M (25 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.72 1.2Luke CresseyPBU15M2Tammie RyderTavistock11.7011.70
P12.05 1.2Kieron James Appleton U15M2 City of Salisbury11.8211.82
P12.08 1.2Jami SchlueterPBU15M1 Millfield Sch12.0811.24
P12.39 1.2Robert HughesPBU15M2 Wimborne12.3912.39
P12.58 1.2Rory Howorth U15M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath12.4812.48
P12.85 -2.0Archie Davis-GrantPBU15M2 Yate12.8512.85
P12.97 -2.0Thomas PuttPBU15M2 Exeter12.9712.97
P13.58 -2.0Craig Moncur U15M1Graham MoncurExeter13.4112.46
P13.87 1.7Matt FisherPBU17M3 Avon Schs13.8713.87
P14.00 -2.0William AckerleyPBU15M2 Reading AC14.0014.00
P14.14 1.7Timothy Leong U15M2 North Somerset14.0514.05
P14.28 1.7Oliver KlimpePBU15M2 Somerset Schs14.2814.28
P14.41 -2.0Dylan ArmstrongPBU15M1Sandra WoodmanYate14.4114.41
P14.63 1.2Miles Coleby-Hill U15M2 Queens Coll (Taunton)13.3413.34
P14.73 1.7Jonathan EvansPBU15M2 Team Bath14.7314.73
P14.77 -2.0Jake Harker U15M2Stephen CottleTorbay14.1914.19
P16.20 -2.0Callum Jones U15M2 Somerset Schs14.7214.72
P16.99 1.7Leighton TuodoloPBU15M2 Yate16.9916.99
PDQ  Tom Samuel U15M2David HanstockCheltenham14.0414.04
 
80HU17W U17W (25 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H11.83 2.0Jenna Blundell U17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath11.3711.37
H12.00 2.0Bethan BurleyPBU17W2Brian JohnsonWimborne12.0012.00
H12.00 2.0Olivia Galloway U17W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth11.711.7
H12.09 2.0Hannah Tilley U17W2Mark WanklynCheltenham11.8511.85
H12.31w3.6Emily JosephSBU17W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.3112.21
H12.50w3.6Cerys LeePBU17W1Adam CarrowTaunton12.5012.50
H12.51 2.0Natasha SmithSBU17W2Kerry Eddie-JuryStroud12.5112.35
H12.53 2.0Olivia DobsonPBU17W1Richard DerrickExeter12.4812.23
H12.54w3.6Anna BrophyPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch12.5412.54
H12.79w3.6Lauren Rousell U17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil12.7812.78
H12.80 2.0Ellie SparkPBU17W2 Newbury12.8012.80
H12.86w3.6Hannah SmithPBU17W2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC12.8612.86
H12.95 2.0Amelia DobsonPBU17W1Brian CampBournemouth12.9512.8
H13.02 2.0Elise ThornerPBU17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil12.7812.48
H13.21 2.0Megan Webber U17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.9212.92
H13.34 2.0Katie McQuePBU17W1 Marlborough & District Junior13.3413.34
H13.54 2.0Lowenna RileyPBU17W1 Cornwall AC13.5413.54
H13.58w3.6Mollie D'Arcy RicePBU17W2Christopher BrownStroud13.5813.58
H14.92 2.0Ella AdamsPBU17W2Mark HayTeam Bath14.9214.92
H15.64 2.0Danielle RawsonPBU17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par15.6415.64
 
100HU17M U17M (26 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O14.07 1.4Tommy D'Cruz U17M2Janice HindleNewton Abbot13.5813.58
O14.41 0.1Cliff SchwabauerPBU17M2Barry EdwardsMenai/Millfield Sch14.4114.41
O14.51 1.4Jack Turner U17M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs13.8713.35
O14.71 1.4Evan CampbellPBU17M1 Jersey14.7113.78
O14.90 0.1Daniel Carpenter U17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham14.614.6
O15.05 1.4Jamie Worman U17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham15.015.0
O15.19 0.1Cameron HalePBU17M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC14.9914.99
O15.49 0.1Henry CoxPBU17M1Martin FisherNorth Somerset15.4915.49
O15.80 0.1Kieran ShortSBU17M2 Marlborough & District Junior15.7315.73
O16.47 0.1Alex Eaglestone U17M1Carolyn FranksCheltenham16.0715.12
O16.74 0.1Toby Sauter U17M1 Yeovil16.3515.42
O17.56 0.1Jake NickersonPBU17M1 Team Bath17.5617.56
O19.35 0.1Freddie NorthPBU17M1Martin FisherNorth Somerset19.3519.35
ODNS  Samuel Gooding U17M1 Exeter14.9314.93
 
100HW U20W (25 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H15.17 0.6Georgia SilcoxPBU20W1 Yeovil14.9213.85
H15.68 0.6Anya TurnerPBU20W1Richard DerrickExeter/Somerset Schs15.0214.48
H15.90 0.6Georgia Doyle-LayPBU20W1Mo PearsonNewquay & Par/Truro College15.9015.90
H16.01 0.6Ellen BarberPBU20W2Peter GrosjeanYeovil/Bristol & West15.9915.15
H16.09 0.6Jessica DobsonSBU20W2Richard DerrickExeter15.8315.78
H17.11 0.6Lillian GoddardPBU20W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot16.9216.92
H17.80w2.3Hannah SherbornePBU20W1 Dorset Schs17.8017.80
H18.07w2.3Lottie GarrattPBU20W1 Yeovil18.0717.58
H19.26w2.3Angelina Laake U20W1Trudi CarterWimborne17.717.7
H20.24w2.3Sarah Long U20W1 Team Bath20.2220.22
H20.72w2.3Georgia PattersonPBU20W1Robert BridgesBelgrave20.5420.54
H23.67w2.3Laura StathamPBU20W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset23.6723.67
HDNF  Caitlin Edgar U20W1Kenneth PearsonCentral/Millfield Sch17.3917.39
 
110HU20M U20M (26 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D14.98 1.9Ryan Long U20M1 Poole AC/Bournemouth14.514.3
D16.33 1.9James SlipperPBU20M2 Taunton16.3316.33
D16.49 1.9Jamie CroucherPBU20M1Stephen FaulknerYeovil16.4916.49
D16.74 1.9Callum ShortPBU20M1Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough16.7416.74
D18.69 1.9George Watts U20M1 Somerset Schs18.5618.56
D19.37 1.9Tim McKeePBU20M1 Taunton19.3716.84
 
3000W U15X (26 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118:55.32  Maddie GeorgePBU15W2 Lavington Athletics18:01.918:01.9
219:59.92  Louie ChiswellPBU15M2 Somerset Schs19:59.9219:59.92
 
5000W U17M (26 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134:50.73  Herb Elliott U17M1 Somerset Schs33:29.3233:29.32
235:12.31  George Clay U17M1 Somerset Schs33:33.8233:33.82
335:50.81  Jacob Knight U17M  Somerset  
 
HJ U20M (25 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.85  Jamie Croucher U20M1Stephen FaulknerYeovil1.941.96
Page: 1 2 3