ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Exeter
25-26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.85Jamie Croucher U20M1Stephen FaulknerYeovil1.942.00
D1.76Ryan Long U20M1Ashley LongPoole AC/Bournemouth1.821.82
D1.67Callum Short U20M1Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough1.701.73
D1.58James Slipper U20M2 Taunton1.671.67
D1.55Tim McKeeSBU20M1 Taunton1.551.59
D1.40George Watts U20M1 Somerset Schs1.491.49
HJ U15M (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.73Luke Cressey U15M2Tammie RyderTavistock1.851.90
P1.64Thomas PuttPBU15M2 Exeter1.641.74
P1.61Jami SchlueterPBU15M1 Millfield Sch1.611.83
P1.61Rory HoworthPBU15M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath1.641.90
P1.55Tom Samuel U15M2David HanstockCheltenham1.611.84
P1.55Timothy LeongPBU15M2 North Somerset1.551.55
P1.55Robert Hughes U15M2 Wimborne1.601.71
P1.55Oliver Klimpe U15M2 Somerset Schs1.601.60
P1.52Archie Davis-Grant U15M2 Yate1.581.58
P1.49Matt FisherPBU17M3 Avon Schs1.491.49
P1.49Craig MoncurPBU15M1Graham MoncurExeter1.611.71
P1.46Jake Harker U15M2Stephen CottleTorbay1.551.65
P1.43Miles Coleby-HillPBU15M2 Queens Coll (Taunton)1.431.50
P1.40Dylan Armstrong U15M1Sandra WoodmanYate1.441.60
P1.37Leighton Tuodolo U15M2 Yate1.401.53
P1.37Kieron James AppletonSBU15M2 City of Salisbury1.371.53
P1.37Jonathan EvansSBU15M2 Team Bath1.371.65
P1.34William AckerleyPBU15M2 Reading AC1.341.34
PDNSCallum Jones U15M2 Somerset Schs1.481.48
HJ U20W (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.71Ellen BarberPBU20W2Peter GrosjeanYeovil/Bristol & West1.711.72
H1.62Georgia Doyle-LayPBU20W1Mo PearsonNewquay & Par/Truro College1.621.65
H1.56Lillian GoddardPBU20W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot1.561.56
H1.56Lottie GarrattPBU20W1 Yeovil1.591.62
H1.53Anya Turner U20W1Richard DerrickExeter/Somerset Schs1.601.68
H1.50Hannah SherbornePBU20W1 Dorset Schs1.501.50
H1.41Georgia Patterson U20W1Bob BridgesBelgrave1.451.45
H1.41Jessica DobsonSBU20W2Richard DerrickExeter1.561.58
H1.38Angelina Laake U20W1Trudi CarterWimborne1.401.42
H1.29Laura StathamSBU20W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset1.291.39
H1.26Sarah LongPBU20W1 Team Bath1.261.26
H1.23Georgia Silcox U20W1Colin BovellYeovil1.401.59
HDNSCaitlin Edgar U20W1Kenneth PearsonCentral/Millfield Sch1.511.63
HJ U17W (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.71Natasha Smith U17W2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Stroud1.781.78
H1.68Anna Brophy U17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch1.711.73
H1.65Olivia DobsonPBU17W1Richard DerrickExeter1.661.78
H1.62Elise Thorner U17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil1.631.68
H1.59Jenna Blundell U17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath1.651.69
H1.59Mollie D'Arcy RiceSBU17W2Christopher BrownStroud1.651.65
H1.56Lauren Rousell U17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil1.591.59
H1.53Bethan Burley U17W2Brian JohnsonWimborne1.551.56
H1.50Cerys LeePBU17W1Adam CarrowTaunton1.501.61
H1.47Olivia Galloway U17W2Brian CampBournemouth1.511.55
H1.47Ellie SparkPBU17W2 Newbury1.471.47
H1.47Lowenna RileyPBU17W1 Cornwall AC1.501.50
H1.44Megan WebberPBU17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot1.441.44
H1.41Amelia DobsonPBU17W1Brian CampBournemouth1.411.41
H1.41Emily JosephSBU17W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot1.421.47
H1.35Hannah SmithPBU17W2Becky TrevenaCornwall AC1.351.35
H1.35Hannah Tilley U17W2Mark WanklynCheltenham1.501.50
H1.32Katie McQuePBU17W1 Marlborough & District Junior1.321.32
H1.32Ella AdamsPBU17W2Mark HayTeam Bath1.321.32
H1.29Danielle RawsonPBU17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par1.291.29