Bracknell AC Young Athletes Open External Results
Bracknell
26 Mar 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.72Toby MannPBU13M2 Camberley1:50.721:50.72
21:51.35Edward EnserSBU13M1 Bracknell AC1:51.351:51.3
31:53.26Fenn WingatePBU13M2 Reading AC1:53.261:53.26
41:57.60Alessandro ValentePBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.601:57.60
51:58.04Max Thurley U13M1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC1:48.81:48.8
61:59.35Thomas D'AbreoPBU13M2 Bracknell AC1:51.11:51.1
71:59.59Dylan AckroydPBU13M1 Bracknell AC1:59.591:59.59
82:01.08Oliver Barrett U13M1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC1:57.01:51.34
92:01.60William PagePBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.602:01.60
102:04.13Harry DavisPBU13M1 Team Kennet2:04.131:57.76
112:08.88Kian HockadaySBU13M1 Team Kennet2:08.881:59.82
122:29.03Dylan JonesSBU13M1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:29.032:01.1
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.30Thomas Day U11M11 Slough Junior1:45.61:39.23
21:57.13Hayden Christian U11M11 Woking1:52.01:52.0
31:59.86Philip Oladunjoye U11M11 Slough Junior1:47.31:47.3
42:02.43Freddie Fenton U11M10 Slough Junior1:57.51:50.6
52:02.44James Dargan U11M11 Camberley1:59.91:59.9
62:04.45Paddy MairPBU11M10Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:04.452:04.45
72:05.81Nathan McWilliamPBU11M11 Bracknell AC1:58.81:58.8
82:11.53Hector Daniel U11M11 Bracknell AC2:04.21:51.76
92:13.64Fraser Bradshaw U11M11 Reading AC2:08.12:08.1
102:13.70Jamie Smith U11M10 Slough Junior1:55.71:53.5
112:14.58Niall Rapecki U11M11 Slough Junior2:05.52:05.5
122:15.28Matthew Smith U11M  Cippenham Primary Sch  
132:16.50Toby Clark U11M10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:06.012:06.01
142:19.35Monty Gurney U11M11Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.22:06.4
152:24.33Kahlon NnekeSBU11M10 Bracknell AC2:24.332:06.2
162:35.21Oliver Humphrey U11M10 Team Kennet2:13.12:07.30
600 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.42Beau BurtonSBU13W2 Reading AC1:51.421:48.5
21:55.23Isabel Pinder U13W2Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:42.71:42.7
31:56.05Jules Rabey U13W2 Camberley1:49.61:49.6
41:57.18Ayomide ColePBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.21:56.2
51:57.60Megan SawersPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.601:54.9
61:57.69Jemima CrockerPBU13W1 Reading AC1:53.41:49.4
72:06.36Amber BaileyPBU13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC1:56.21:47.7
82:08.29Corrie HeppelPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch2:08.292:08.29
92:17.09Lucy ColstonPBU13W  Team Kennet2:17.092:17.09
600 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.76Darcey CooperPBU13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:46.31:46.3
22:00.45Maddison GrandinPBU13W1 Bracknell AC1:54.21:42.3
32:02.71Jessica GatesPBU13W1 Camberley1:56.91:55.8
42:04.46Thea Sittampalam MainPBU13W2 Bracknell AC2:04.462:04.46
52:05.38Georgina AshbyPBU13W1Michael DyerReading AC1:58.61:58.6
62:06.02Charlotte Dewar U13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.21:46.47
72:08.80Lauren JealPBU13W1 Camberley2:08.802:08.80
82:14.44Eloisa Harris U13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:47.91:47.9
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.02Millicent DethickPBU11W11 Bracknell AC2:02.022:02.02
22:09.95Lesedi Nkoane U11W10Nick HughesChiltern1:59.91:52.2
32:13.55Aimee Munt U11W11 Slough Junior2:07.72:07.7
42:18.52Gabi Riley U11W11 Chiltern2:11.32:11.3
52:19.97April Palmer U11W  Oaklands Junior Sch  
62:21.49Sophie KirkSBU11W10 Reading AC2:21.492:08.1
72:23.50Frankie Jolliffe U11W10 Bracknell AC2:05.61:59.2
82:25.08Harriet RandallPBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:25.082:25.08
92:25.15Lucie Megan Rice U11W10 Bracknell AC2:14.92:01.0
102:25.44Catherine Jones U11W10 Team Kennet2:21.22:21.2
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.17Maddie Clifford U11W10 Camberley2:01.51:59.2
22:05.43Edina George U11W11Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.72:01.7
32:09.58Riley Hopley U11W11 Slough Junior1:59.81:59.8
42:15.47Chanel LovelockPBU11W10Thomas PreshoSlough Junior2:03.942:03.94
52:15.72Olivia O'BrienSBU11W10Les RaymentBracknell AC2:15.721:48.83
62:16.93Annie Jonkers U11W10Michael DyerOxford City/Maidenhead2:07.42:04.4
72:17.69Jessie HillPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.961:55.7
82:17.93Emily Carney U11W11 Camberley2:03.92:01.4
92:19.58Sofia Foster U11W11 Bracknell AC2:02.91:52.8
102:20.73Lorien Jones U11W10 Bracknell AC2:18.12:15.9
112:22.55Freya McCormack U11W10 Camberley2:09.22:09.2