Bracknell AC Young Athletes Open External Results
Bracknell
26 Mar 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.62-2.0Hayden Christian U11M11 Woking11.311.3
211.76-2.0Matthew Smith U11M  Cippenham Primary Sch  
311.85-2.0Freddie Fenton U11M10 Slough Junior11.211.2
412.02-2.0Ollie Mellor U11M11 Camberley11.911.9
512.53-2.0Kahlon Nneke U11M10 Bracknell AC11.911.4
615.03-2.0Oliver Humphrey U11M10 Team Kennet11.711.15
75 U11M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.92-1.3Philip Oladunjoye U11M11 Slough Junior10.510.4
211.63-1.3Matthew SmithPBU11M11Derek GoodeWoking10.910.9
312.07-1.3Callum Dron U11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.7011.70
412.31-1.3Jacob Isaacs U11M11 Reading AC11.711.7
512.37-1.3Jamie Smith U11M10 Slough Junior11.6711.2
612.91-1.3Niall RapeckiPBU11M11 Slough Junior12.712.7
713.59-1.3Toby ClarkPBU11M10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet13.5913.59
75 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.69-1.6Isabel Pinder U13W2Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.410.3
210.87-1.6Ayomide Cole U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants10.19.8
310.93-1.6Lucy DavisPBU13W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton10.710.7
411.45-1.6Leah PerkinsPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.4511.45
511.49-1.6Georgina Ashby U13W1Michael DyerReading AC11.111.0
611.55-1.6Fatou Gaye U13W2Paul HerringtonReading AC10.310.3
712.72-1.6Chloe Chippendale-Efde U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.3712.37
75 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.10-1.9Jessie RussellPBU13W2 Reading AC10.810.8
211.39-1.9Lauren MullinerPBU13W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC10.910.9
311.64-1.9Amber BaileyPBU13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC11.6411.64
411.70-1.9Megan SawersSBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.7011.66
512.02-1.9Claudia Kerry-Roger U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.011.9
612.25-1.9Isabel EscottPBU13W1 Bracknell AC12.2511.5
713.03-1.9Lola GillPBU13W1 Slough Junior13.0313.03
75 U13W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.92-1.0Brie-Ana Patrick U13W2 Reading AC10.810.5
211.13-1.0Ellie Gilder U13W2Paul HerringtonReading AC10.710.7
311.38-1.0Amelia Walsh U13W1Adrian BrownReading AC10.910.5
412.08-1.0Ava Ritchie U13W2Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District11.311.3
512.47-1.0Nadine Phelps U13W2 Maidenhead12.012.0
612.52-1.0Lucia FimiaPBU13W1 Maidenhead12.511.1
713.11-1.0Lucy ColstonSBU13W  Team Kennet13.1112.5
75 U13W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.69-1.4Iona IrvinePBU13W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.6910.69
210.88-1.4Liani Thompson U13W2 Reading AC10.510.5
311.13-1.4Olivia Hall U13W2 Maidenhead10.710.7
411.80-1.4Neve BradleySBU13W2 Woking11.8011.6
511.88-1.4Lauren JealSBU13W1 Camberley11.8811.3
612.72-1.4Jessica HatchPBU13W1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC12.012.0
75 U13W 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.86-0.4Katy Beadle U13W1Keith FlemingSlough Junior10.6610.3
210.87-0.4Hannah StonePBU13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC10.510.5
310.96-0.4Topaz Samuel U13W1 Reading AC10.810.3
411.80-0.4Sienna RutherfordPBU13W1 Bracknell AC11.8011.80
511.97-0.4Eliza CrakerPBU13W2 Maidenhead11.311.3
612.08-0.4Ellie LothianPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.0812.08
712.31-0.4Damilola Gbaja-Biamila U13W1 Maidenhead11.611.6
75 U11W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.700.0DanĂ© Grundlingh U11W11 Bracknell AC11.110.3
212.100.0Gabi RileySBU11W11 Chiltern12.1011.5
312.330.0Aimee Munt U11W11 Slough Junior11.510.9
412.360.0Annie Jonkers U11W10Michael DyerOxford City/Maidenhead11.910.4
512.430.0Sophie CarlessPBU11W11 Bracknell AC12.4311.84
613.060.0Jasmine Hatch U11W10 Bracknell AC12.511.24
713.880.0Sophie KirkSBU11W10 Reading AC13.8812.20
75 U11W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.35-0.7Lauren Sawers U11W10Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.6811.09
212.37-0.7Maddie Clifford U11W10 Camberley12.111.7
312.71-0.7April Palmer U11W  Oaklands Junior Sch  
412.74-0.7Edina GeorgePBU11W11Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.7412.74
512.94-0.7Chanel Lovelock U11W10Thomas PreshoSlough Junior11.710.9
612.94-0.7Freya McCormack U11W10 Camberley12.311.6
713.23-0.7Lesedi NkoanePBU11W10Nick HughesChiltern13.2313.23
813.39-0.7Lexie Gill U11W10 Slough Junior13.013.0
75 U11W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.40-0.5Jasmine PattisonPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District10.910.7
211.50-0.5Riley Hopley U11W11 Slough Junior10.810.8
311.79-0.5Lexie ThompsonSBU11W10 Bracknell AC11.7910.20
412.20-0.5Sofia FosterPBU11W11 Bracknell AC12.2011.34
512.72-0.5Ffion Mabey U11W10 Vale of Aylesbury12.311.4
613.03-0.5Harriet Randall U11W10 Bracknell AC12.411.6
713.47-0.5Catherine Jones U11W10 Team Kennet12.112.1