Biggleswade AC Track Fest Open inc Hertfordshire 10,000m Championships External Results
Sandy
7 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.290.5Scott ParsonsPBSENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County22.2922.29
222.610.5Tom BoggonPBU20MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade22.6122.61
323.240.5Morgan Webster U20M Biggleswade23.0022.7
424.400.5Charles BarkerPBSENM Rugby & Northampton24.4023.9
524.410.5Cameron Webb SENMPaul KeebleWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.0022.1
624.860.5Harrison Ian Reed U15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes24.624.18
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.321.1Tristan Rayner U17M Biggleswade24.123.52
224.911.1Callum Stokes U17MJames WebsterBiggleswade24.623.61
325.141.1Cameron RaynerPBU15M Biggleswade25.124.03
426.011.1Oliver Henry U15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes25.825.8
526.351.1Bradley Strong U17M Biggleswade25.425.4
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.620.7Brian SaylePBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes26.6226.62
228.160.7Maya OgonahPBU17W Biggleswade28.1628.14
329.560.7Lucy KeithSBU15W Bedford & County29.5628.88
429.940.7Hannah RidleySBU20W Biggleswade29.9428.5
530.170.7Robert HickmanSBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes30.1729.9
632.160.7Peter HickmanSBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes32.1631.2
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.400.9Leo FreelandPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes29.4029.40
229.440.9Anna Ustaran-AndereggPBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes29.4429.44
330.100.9Jordan Berkhamshaw U17W Biggleswade AC  
430.220.9Leo FreelandPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes29.4029.40
530.500.9Janice Amber U17WJames WebsterBiggleswade29.8729.1
631.060.9Chris Jim KeechSBV65M Bedford & County31.0628.2
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.47-0.4Rushanna McFarlaneSBU15W Bedford & County29.4728.33
229.59-0.4Casey CleaverPBU15WJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes29.5929.59
331.01-0.4Leonie BrunningPBU15WDavid BrownBiggleswade31.0128.50
431.66-0.4Nathan LitchfieldPBU13MMick ShortlandBedford & County31.6631.66
532.62-0.4Sophie Laird U13W Biggleswade AC