Biggleswade AC Open External Results
Sandy
24 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.80-3.6Nweike Nwabude U20MGeraldine HeapyThurrock11.1211.12
212.18-3.6Morgan Webster U20M Biggleswade11.3911.3
312.25-3.6Elior Harris SENMNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.611.50
412.71-3.6Callum Stokes U17M Biggleswade11.911.9
512.72-3.6Sam Russell U17MAndrew HughesBracknell AC11.811.8
613.32-3.6Cameron Rayner U15M Biggleswade12.111.7
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.60-3.5Joe Larkai SENM Luton12.212.2
213.05-3.5Zach Montgomery U15MDeborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet12.312.1
313.11-3.5Daniel Bottesch V40MJennifer O'SheaLuton12.212.0
413.13-3.5Daniel Steel SENMDaniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County12.3611.44
513.31-3.5Bradley Strong U17M Biggleswade12.312.3
613.61-3.5Remi Jessop U17WEric BreesDacorum & Tring12.5312.53
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.72-5.1Tereal Service-JohnsonSBU17M Bedfordshire Schs12.7211.65
213.32-5.1Carlo ConradieSBU17MJennifer O'SheaLuton13.3212.3
313.56-5.1Keith Antoine V50M Uknetrunner13.013.0
413.68-5.1Joseph Purbrick U13M Huntingdonshire12.9911.57
513.76-5.1Kimi Willson-BrandtnerPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs13.7613.76
613.78-5.1Jordan Howe T35/F35 U23MKeith AntoineDSW Para Academy13.1312.52
713.80-5.1George Gammage U15M Rugby & Northampton12.812.33
813.87-5.1Marli Jessop U15WBrian HopkinsDacorum & Tring12.912.55
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.86-5.4Hannah Roberts U15WKen SpencerBracknell AC13.4213.41
214.36-5.4Steve Mayfield V50MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/13.212.9
314.47-5.4Georgia Smith U15W Biggleswade13.713.7
514.48-5.4Maya Ogonah U17W Biggleswade13.5613.56
414.57-5.4Ria Emery-King U20W Bedford & County14.113.75
614.62-5.4James Gardner U13M Luton13.712.4
714.64-5.4Emily Day U15W Biggleswade14.1614.16
814.86-5.4Jessica Cooke U15W Biggleswade14.1713.90
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.91-2.3Benjamin EastSBU13MCheryl AngellTeam Kennet13.9112.2
214.58-2.3Steve BurkePBV40M Huntingdonshire14.5814.0
315.05-2.3Chris Jim Keech V65M Bedford & County14.513.9
415.32-2.3Janice Amber U17W Biggleswade14.413.9
515.43-2.3Jordan Bircumshaw U17W Biggleswade14.5914.42
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.42-2.4Clare St. John-Coleman V55WEdward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters14.8814.88
215.48-2.4Erin ThompsonPBU13WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County15.4815.48
315.91-2.4Kian Hockaday U13M Team Kennet15.6915.04
416.15-2.4Markus Downhill U13M Huntingdonshire16.014.52
516.40-2.4Ciaran BurkePBU13M Huntingdonshire16.4015.20