ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 3000W 5000W HJ PV
LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 U20M (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.25 -0.5Caius JosephSBU20M1Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.2510.92
D11.43 -0.5Ryan Long U20M1 Poole AC/Bournemouth11.111.1
D11.50 -0.5James McMahon U20M2 West Cheshire11.311.2
D11.59 0.0Ben Clarke U20M1Kerry Eddie-JuryWorcester11.511.5
D11.61 -0.5Tim Stephens U20M2Marcia MarriottOxford City/Bath Uni11.5411.50
D11.76 0.0Callum Short U20M1Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough11.6111.61
D11.78 -1.0Liam Reveley U20M1Liane BrownBlaydon11.611.2
D11.83 -0.5Kristian Brown U20M1 Basildon11.511.5
D11.83 -1.0Tom MillerPBU23M3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.8311.83
D11.85 0.0Joseph Thurgood U20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.811.74
D11.89 -1.0Zak Skinner T13/F13 U20M1David HullTonbridge11.5811.15
D11.90 -1.0James Slipper U20M2 Taunton11.5911.59
D11.96 -1.0Glenn Aspindle U20M2 Spenborough11.7211.6
D12.06 0.0Thomas Hughes U20M2Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni11.611.44
D12.12 0.0Thomas Godwin U20M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.012.0
D12.12 0.0Tim McKee U20M1 Taunton11.9511.71
D12.21 -0.8Nathan StandingPBU20M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni/Reading AC12.2112.21
D12.21 -0.8George WattsPBU20M1 Somerset Schs12.2112.21
D12.28 0.0Oliver Cooper U20M2Darren HattonThanet AC12.1212.1
D12.32 0.0Barnie Skinner U20M1 Tonbridge12.012.0
D12.40 -0.8Jamie Croucher U20M1Stephen FaulknerYeovil12.3612.36
D12.46 -0.8Adam WardPBU20M1 Notts12.4612.46
D12.53 0.0Matthew Smith U20M1Julia MachinBrighton & Hove11.911.9
D12.54 -0.8Grigorij Kondratovic U20M1 Nene Valley12.512.3
 
200 U20W (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.95 1.5Jessica DobsonSBU20W2Richard DerrickExeter25.9525.68
H26.05 1.5Molly Newton-O'BrienPBU20W1Paul WilsonLancaster & Morecambe/North Yorkshire Schs/City of26.0526.05
H26.33 1.5Ellen BarberPBU20W2Peter GrosjeanYeovil/Bristol & West26.3325.45
H26.37 1.5Georgia Parris U20W2Paul HaydenNuneaton/Coventry Uni26.025.4
H26.60 0.7Georgia Silcox U20W1 Yeovil26.2425.3
H26.67 1.5Lillian Goddard U20W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot26.0726.07
H26.75 1.5Annabelle PaskSBU20W2Paul HarrisonCoventry/Sheffield Uni/Birchfield H26.7526.0
H26.77 0.7Georgia Doyle-Lay U20W1Mo PearsonNewquay & Par/Truro College26.326.3
H26.85 1.9Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U20W1Martin BrockmanHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey26.6726.17
H26.88 0.9Rebecca PickardPBU20W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts26.8826.18
H26.94 0.7Anya Turner U20W1 Exeter/Somerset Schs26.5826.31
H27.02 1.9Sophie Bronze U20W2Matt CullenGateshead/Salford Uni26.8926.89
H27.05 1.9Annie Bradshaw U20W1David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde26.726.7
H27.13 1.9Bethany Harley U20W1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts26.726.3
H27.14 0.9Amy BarronPBU20W2 Jarrow & Hebburn27.1427.14
H27.36 0.7Sarah Long U20W1 Team Bath26.4326.43
H27.41 0.7Jade SimsonSBU20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni27.4126.4
H27.41 1.9Sara Watterson U20W1Di ShimellManx26.826.8
H27.49 1.9Emma Fowler U20W2 Crewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni26.926.3
H27.51 0.4Megan NagyPBU20W1Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne27.5126.7
H27.52 0.9Charlotte SkeggsSBU20W1 Basildon27.5227.37
H27.53 0.9Sally Cowler U20W2Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix/Royal Veterinary College27.526.94
H27.66 0.9Molly Stazicker U20W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District27.027.0
H27.79 0.9Emilia Heslop U20W1Syl SampeyBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde27.227.2
H27.85 0.4Una Laqeretabua U20W1David HullTonbridge27.727.7
H27.91w2.5Georgia OldfieldPBU20W1Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne27.9127.91
H28.69 -0.7Lottie Garratt U20W1 Yeovil28.0427.57
H28.73 -0.7Katie Brentnall U20W1 Cleethorpes28.428.4
H28.80 0.4Bethany Denial U20W1Bob WhylerNene Valley28.028.0
H28.83 -0.7Polly Pearse U20W2 Blackburn28.7228.62
H29.28 0.4Jane FeenanSBU20W2 Chester-le-Street/Leeds Beckett Uni29.2827.63
H30.02 -0.7Emma JohnstonePBU20W3 Durham Schs30.0230.02
H30.14 0.4Eleanor RibbitsSBU20W2 Tonbridge30.1427.4
H30.48w2.5Georgia PattersonPBU20W1Robert BridgesBelgrave/Wiltshire Schs30.4830.48
H30.87w2.5Natalie StaintonSBU20W2Mike CordenLouth/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Scunthorpe30.5230.52
H31.66w2.5Niamh HardySBU20W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni31.6629.4
200 U17W (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.57 -1.1Jade O'Dowda U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City25.525.03
H26.12 -1.1Jenna BlundellPBU17W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath26.1225.6
H26.12 -1.1Zoe Pollock U17W1Marcia MarriottBanbury25.1124.75
H26.51 1.3Venus MorganPBU17W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull26.5125.6
H26.60 -1.1Pippa Earley U17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly26.125.68
H26.67 -1.1Bethan Burley U17W2Brian JohnsonWimborne26.1225.28
H26.67 -1.2Liberty Hughes U17W2Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich26.526.3
H26.69 1.3Bethan LovedayPBU17W2Arnie WrayBridgnorth26.6926.3
H26.75 -1.2Nicole Parcell U17W2 Hertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts26.526.5
H26.77 -0.2Ashleigh Bailey U17W1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath26.4326.43
H26.87 -1.2Amaya Scott U17W1Andrew FisherSouthampton26.425.86
H26.92 -0.2Isobel Mills U17W2Bob CorbettOrion26.926.9
H26.95 -2.6Talia Morton-KemsleyPBU17W1 Dacorum & Tring26.9526.6
H26.98 -0.2Mayi HughesPBU17W1Tony BentonHavering26.9826.98
H27.04 1.3Lucy HadawayPBU17W2Matt BartonCity of York27.0427.04
H27.08 -1.2Natasha Smith U17W2Kerry Eddie-JuryStroud26.825.8
H27.16 1.3Anna Brophy U17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch27.0927.09
H27.18 -2.6Olivia DobsonPBU17W1Richard DerrickExeter27.1826.40
H27.22 -0.2Olivia Galloway U17W2Brian JohnsonBournemouth27.1825.9
H27.25 -1.2Cerys Lee U17W1Adam CarrowTaunton26.6226.45
H27.26 -0.2Sophie Domingo U17W2 Harborough26.926.7
H27.36 -2.6Alexa EichelmannPBU17W2Nick PhippsWoking/France27.3627.36
H27.37 -0.2Alice Linaker U17W2Matt BartonCity of York27.2926.4
H27.41 -1.2Hannah Haugvik U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.826.8
H27.42 -1.2Lauren Rousell U17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil26.5026.50
H27.69 -0.2Katrina Kemp U17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk27.027.0
H27.77 -2.6Elise Thorner U17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil27.2126.93
H27.83 -1.1Iona Sheerin U17W2Zac KerinBournemouth/Poole AC26.626.6
H27.86 -0.4Maisie 🍉 Grice U17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District27.727.6
H27.98 -0.4Ellie Sewell U17W1Paul WilsonCity of York27.827.8
H28.00 0.8Amelia BatemanPBU17W1Denis DoyleGateshead28.0028.00
H28.10 -0.4Jasmine McCallum U17W1 Reading AC27.726.6
H28.25 1.3Rebecca Scott U17W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury27.327.0
H28.72 -0.4Evie Barclay U17W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District28.228.1
H29.01 -0.4Petrina Chantler Edmond U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley28.428.01
H29.03 0.8Bethan Evans U17W1Arnie WrayShrewsbury28.528.5
H29.03 -0.4Bethany Harryman U17W1Kenneth DayHarlow AC28.027.5
H29.05 0.8Jessica Whiley U17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford28.728.7
H29.28 0.8Victoria Harte U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley28.7528.7
H29.28 0.8Ellie Shotton U17W1Arnie WrayBridgnorth28.728.7
H29.97 -2.6Samantha Baker-Jones U17W2Mike StaymanHarrogate28.4128.0
HDNS  Rhea Southcott U17W1Antonio MinichielloLeeds City28.5226.6
 
400 U20M (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.19  Tim Stephens U20M2Marcia MarriottOxford City/Bath Uni49.5549.55
D50.67  Ben ClarkePBU20M1Kerry Eddie-JuryWorcester50.6750.57
D51.44  Callum ShortPBU20M1Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough51.4451.44
D51.77  Ryan LongPBU20M1 Poole AC/Bournemouth51.7751.45
D51.81  Caius Joseph U20M1Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants51.2549.10
D52.58  Liam ReveleyPBU20M1Liane BrownBlaydon52.5851.18
D52.78  Kristian Brown U20M1 Basildon50.8850.88
D53.19  Tom MillerPBU23M3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants53.1953.19
D53.38  James McMahonSBU20M2 West Cheshire53.3853.28
D53.44  James SlipperPBU20M2 Taunton53.4453.44
D54.22  Matthew Smith U20M1Julia MachinBrighton & Hove52.9152.91
D54.48  Glenn Aspindle U20M2 Spenborough53.7553.75
D54.79  Zak Skinner T13/F13 U20M1David HullTonbridge53.6250.80
D54.93  Adam WardSBU20M1 Notts54.9353.95
D54.95  Thomas Hughes U20M2Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni54.5151.58
D56.55  Oliver Cooper U20M2Darren HattonThanet AC56.0056.00
D56.69  Joseph Thurgood U20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone56.356.3
D57.03  Thomas GodwinPBU20M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde57.0356.9
D57.87  Barnie SkinnerSBU20M1 Tonbridge57.8757.5
D58.60  George Watts U20M1 Somerset Schs58.1757.33
D58.71  Grigorij KondratovicSBU20M1 Nene Valley58.7158.1
D58.89  Nathan StandingSBU20M2Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni/Reading AC58.8958.57
D60.60  Jamie Croucher U20M1Stephen FaulknerYeovil57.5757.57
DDNF  Tim McKee U20M1 Taunton54.0853.79
400 U17M (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O50.30  Lewis DaveyPBU17M1Karl EvePeterborough50.3048.27
O51.45  Joss MoffattPBU17M2Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe51.4550.82
O51.75  Nathan Langley U17M2Mike CookeWorksop51.550.90
O52.32  Jamie WormanPBU17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham52.3251.44
O52.61  Rhys Jackson U17M2Mike CordenDoncaster52.552.19
O53.04  Joshua HewettPBU17M2Grant BrownLiverpool H/Manx53.0453.04
O53.08  Alex EaglestonePBU17M1Carolyn FranksCheltenham53.0851.47
O53.15  Rafe Scott U17M2 Guildford & Godalming52.851.2
O53.62  Lewis Palin U17M2 Crewe & Nantwich52.751.7
O53.62  Jack TurnerPBU17M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs53.6250.67
O53.70  Gregory BainesPBU17M2 Seaton53.7053.70
O53.84  Toby SealPBU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School53.8453.08
O53.90  Coleman Corry U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley53.8151.9
O54.01  Harrison Chapman U17M1Vespa EllisBasildon52.7250.51
O54.03  Daniel CarpenterPBU17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham54.0354.03
O54.06  James MilburnPBU17M2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport54.0653.0
O54.17  Todd Webster U17M2 Chesterfield52.552.5
O54.23  Charlie Ashdown-TaylorPBU17M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC54.2353.95
O54.25  Jake Akindutire U17M1Arnie WrayShrewsbury53.053.0
O54.39  Robert RuncimanPBU17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford54.3954.39
O54.42  Sam Bennett U17M1Steven SuretyBasildon53.353.3
O54.89  Henry Thorneywork U17M1 Solihull & Small Heath54.0950.23
O55.04  Joe Halpin U17M1Janice KaufmanGateshead54.454.4
O55.11  Benjamin Taylor U17M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond55.051.75
O55.38  Rob Worman U17M1Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham55.2851.1
O55.71  Cameron HalePBU17M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC55.7155.35
O55.83  Leon Martin-Evans U17M1 Daventry55.855.3
O55.85  Henry Shields U17M1 East Essex TC55.555.5
O55.90  Franklyn Roe U17M2 Crewe & Nantwich55.054.50
O55.92  Cameron Darkin-Price U17M1 Charnwood55.654.01
O56.16  Oliver Stacey U17M2Peter O'KeefeRadley54.854.8
O56.30  Robert StokoePBU17M1Mike FrostStockport56.3055.2
O56.75  Douglas Noel U17M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent55.954.69
O57.08  Evan Campbell U17M1 Jersey57.053.4
O57.17  Charlie Button U17M2Janice BartlettIsle of Wight56.856.5
O57.88  Will RattrayPBU17M1 West Cheshire57.8857.88
O58.00  David Fullbrook U17M1David HullTonbridge57.5354.3
O58.06  Tommy D'Cruz U17M2Janice HindleNewton Abbot57.0557.05
O59.99  Alfie ScopesSBU17M2John HillierTonbridge59.9958.68
O60.60  Oscar Jopp U17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts58.258.0
 
800 U15W (17 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:00.92  Rory HoworthPBU15M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath2:00.761:57.30
P2:05.31  Ben KerwinPBU15M2 Chelmsford2:05.312:05.31
P2:08.39  Sam BishopPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton2:08.392:08.39
P2:09.03  Freddie ReillyPBU15M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:09.032:03.7
P2:12.60  Stuart BladonPBU15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:12.602:08.05
P2:14.69  Joseph HardingPBU15M1Stephen PeatyBasildon2:14.692:14.69
P2:14.80  Luke CresseyPBU15M2Tammie RyderTavistock2:14.802:14.80
P2:15.00  Dominic OgbechiePBU15M2Juliet KavanaghHighgate2:11.412:11.41
P2:15.01  Theo AdesinaSBU15M2Karl SumunThurrock2:13.932:09.26
P2:15.98  Adam Visram Cipolletta U15M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:14.31:58.88
P2:16.24  Ben Hughes U15M2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District2:13.62:13.6
P2:16.69  Zachary ElliottPBU15M2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H2:15.082:15.08
P2:17.65  Alex Clayton U15M2 Sussex Schs2:16.22:16.2
P2:20.15  Joshua Lugsden U15M2David HarmesScunthorpe2:18.22:18.2
P2:20.81  Semba BwalyaPBU15M2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts2:20.812:20.81
P2:20.87  Peter Sinclair U15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:17.42:17.4
P2:21.89  Thomas PuttPBU15M2 Exeter2:21.892:21.89
P2:22.06  Alex ByersPBU15M2 Warwickshire Schs2:22.062:22.06
P2:22.31  Adam Willis U15M2Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria2:13.02:13.0
P2:22.39  Tom MiltonPBU15M2 Southend2:22.392:22.39
P2:22.61  Matt Hobbs U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.62:20.6
P2:22.89  Matt PhilipsPBU15M2 Darlington H2:22.892:22.89
P2:23.09  Jami SchlueterPBU15M1 Millfield Sch2:23.092:16.65
P2:23.89  Pedro GleadallPBU15M2Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley2:23.892:23.89
P2:24.15  Will Clarke U15M2 Cumbria Schs2:23.62:23.6
P2:24.23  Joseph Williams U15M2 Warrington AC2:20.52:20.5
P2:24.58  Morgan JoblingPBU15M2 Durham Schs2:24.582:24.58
P2:25.41  Craig Moncur U15M1Graham MoncurExeter2:25.192:15.57
P2:27.06  Stephen SimmonsPBU15M1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County2:27.062:18.09
P2:28.36  Toby Jones U15M2 Wenlock2:28.22:28.2
P2:29.49  Matthew WardPBU13M-1 Durham2:29.492:29.49
P2:29.74  Lee AddisonPBU15M2Arthur SimmondsNene Valley2:29.742:29.74
P2:30.18  Oliver Kitchingman U15M2Mike StaymanLeeds City2:25.042:25.04
P2:32.25  Jake Harker U15M2Stephen CottleTorbay2:30.562:20.88
P2:34.24  Elliott HarrisPBU15M1Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath2:34.242:30.14
P2:34.54  Tom LightfootPBU15M2David JacksonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:27.32:27.3
P2:36.26  Jamie RussellPBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath2:36.262:19.41
P2:36.30  Euan Noble U15M2 Cumbria Schs2:30.92:30.9
P2:37.77  Archie Davis-Grant U15M2 Yate2:29.352:29.35
P2:38.57  Samuel GormanSBU15M2Liane BrownBlaydon2:36.72:33.4
P2:38.99  Josiah Barker U15M2 Dacorum & Tring2:37.12:37.1
800 U20W (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:17.31  Annie Bradshaw U20W1David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:15.72:14.2
H2:26.78  Molly Newton-O'Brien U20W1Paul WilsonLancaster & Morecambe/North Yorkshire Schs/City of2:26.052:26.05
H2:27.51  Ellen Barber U20W2Peter GrosjeanYeovil/Bristol & West2:22.882:18.72
H2:28.10  Sophie BronzePBU20W2Matt CullenGateshead/Salford Uni2:28.102:28.10
H2:28.36  Rebecca PickardPBU20W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts2:28.362:27.21
H2:28.84  Megan NagyPBU20W1Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne2:28.842:28.46
H2:29.88  Lillian Goddard U20W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:17.322:17.32
H2:30.13  Amy BarronPBU20W2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:30.132:30.13
H2:30.92  Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U20W1Martin BrockmanHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey2:29.92:21.47
H2:31.61  Katie BrentnallSBU20W1 Cleethorpes2:31.612:30.3
H2:33.46  Georgia Silcox U20W1 Yeovil2:29.712:22.66
H2:34.63  Molly Stazicker U20W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District2:31.12:27.26
H2:36.18  Sarah LongPBU20W1 Team Bath2:36.182:36.18
H2:36.32  Sara Watterson U20W1Di ShimellManx2:33.32:33.3
H2:36.99  Georgia Parris U20W2Paul HaydenNuneaton/Coventry Uni2:30.02:26.55
H2:37.26  Georgia Doyle-Lay U20W1Mo PearsonNewquay & Par/Truro College2:25.12:25.1
H2:37.89  Charlotte SkeggsSBU20W1 Basildon2:37.892:32.22
H2:39.11  Jessica Dobson U20W2Richard DerrickExeter2:30.392:30.39
H2:39.78  Emma Fowler U20W2 Crewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni2:37.32:32.43
H2:40.10  Bethany Harley U20W1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:38.152:38.15
H2:41.75  Anya Turner U20W1 Exeter/Somerset Schs2:40.562:36.02
H2:41.82  Bethany DenialSBU20W1Bob WhylerNene Valley2:41.822:39.7
H2:42.68  Georgia Patterson U20W1Robert BridgesBelgrave/Wiltshire Schs2:40.432:40.43
H2:44.70  Jane FeenanPBU20W2 Chester-le-Street/Leeds Beckett Uni2:44.702:44.70
H2:46.65  Una Laqeretabua U20W1David HullTonbridge2:39.492:36.66
H2:48.11  Georgia Oldfield U20W1Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne2:46.382:44.74
H2:48.20  Emilia Heslop U20W1Syl SampeyBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:45.12:45.1
H2:49.29  Lottie Garratt U20W1 Yeovil2:44.062:29.88
H2:51.25  Sally Cowler U20W2Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix/Royal Veterinary College2:42.22:38.9
H2:51.46  Polly PearseSBU20W2 Blackburn2:51.462:41.3
H2:54.16  Natalie Stainton U20W2Mike CordenLouth/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Scunthorpe2:53.72:50.94
H2:57.14  Emma JohnstonePBU20W3 Durham Schs2:57.142:57.14
H2:58.03  Eleanor RibbitsSBU20W2 Tonbridge2:58.032:47.77
H3:00.36  Niamh HardySBU20W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:00.362:46.0
H3:15.87  Jade SimsonSBU20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni3:15.872:46.96
HDNF  Annabelle Pask U20W2Paul HarrisonCoventry/Sheffield Uni/Birchfield H2:31.112:29.74
800 U17W (18 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:15.12  Pippa EarleyPBU17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:15.122:14.41
H2:16.35  Maisie 🍉 Grice U17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.362:11.49
H2:20.04  Elise Thorner U17W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:13.972:08.95
H2:23.28  Jade O'Dowda U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City2:23.12:21.40
H2:25.09  Anna BrophyPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:25.092:25.09
H2:25.42  Alexa EichelmannPBU17W2Nick PhippsWoking/France2:25.422:25.42
H2:26.05  Amelia Bateman U17W1Denis DoyleGateshead2:26.02:26.0
Page: 1 2 3 4