ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100HU17M U17M (18 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O13.241.3Sam Bennett U17M1Steven SuretyBasildon13.0612.76
O13.761.3Toby Seal U17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School13.2013.20
O13.770.8Joshua HewettPBU17M2Grant BrownLiverpool H/Manx13.7713.77
O13.931.3Oliver Stacey U17M2Peter O'KeefeRadley13.7313.73
O14.261.3Tommy D'Cruz U17M2Janice HindleNewton Abbot13.5813.58
O14.290.8Robert RuncimanPBU17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford14.2914.29
O14.381.3Joe Halpin U17M1Janice KaufmanGateshead13.9613.96
O14.450.8Nathan LangleyPBU17M2Mike CookeWorksop14.4514.45
O14.470.8Oscar Jopp U17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts14.4514.42
O14.630.8Charlie Button U17M2Janice BartlettIsle of Wight14.213.9
O14.72-0.8Gregory BainesPBU17M2 Seaton14.7214.72
O14.780.8Rhys JacksonPBU17M2Mike CordenDoncaster14.7814.78
O14.85-1.0Rob Worman U17M1Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham14.4613.7
O14.87-1.0Joss Moffatt U17M2Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe14.8214.82
O14.881.3Jack Turner U17M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs13.8713.35
O14.89-1.0Evan Campbell U17M1 Jersey14.7113.78
O14.940.8Cameron Darkin-PricePBU17M1 Charnwood14.9414.1
O14.94-1.0James Milburn U17M2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport14.714.7
O14.990.8Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U17M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC14.2914.29
O14.99-0.8Cameron HalePBU17M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC14.9914.99
O15.05-1.0Daniel Carpenter U17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham14.614.6
O15.07-0.8Henry ShieldsPBU17M1 East Essex TC15.0715.07
O15.08-0.8Lewis Davey U17M1Karl EvePeterborough14.513.9
O15.10-0.8Henry ThorneyworkPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath15.1014.1
O15.22-1.0Franklyn Roe U17M2 Crewe & Nantwich14.914.9
O15.22-0.8Jamie Worman U17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham15.015.0
O15.24-0.8Jake Akindutire U17M1Arnie WrayShrewsbury15.2014.34
O15.27-0.8Coleman CorryPBU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley15.2714.71
O15.330.5Benjamin TaylorPBU17M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond15.3315.33
O15.40-0.8Leon Martin-EvansPBU17M1 Daventry15.4014.9
O15.58-0.8Rafe Scott U17M2 Guildford & Godalming15.3615.36
O15.680.8Douglas NoelPBU17M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent15.6814.8
O15.72-0.8Harrison Chapman U17M1Vespa EllisBasildon15.115.1
O15.89-0.8Lewis Palin U17M2 Crewe & Nantwich15.515.3
O15.930.8Alfie ScopesSBU17M2John HillierTonbridge15.9315.66
O16.150.5Alex Eaglestone U17M1Carolyn FranksCheltenham16.0715.12
O16.200.8Todd Webster U17M2 Chesterfield16.0315.43
O16.270.5Robert StokoePBU17M1Mike FrostStockport16.2716.27
O17.280.5Will Rattray U17M1 West Cheshire17.117.1
O17.440.5David Fullbrook U17M1David HullTonbridge17.215.23