ESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
17-18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT700 U17M (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O59.38Cameron HalePBU17M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC59.3859.38
O45.76Jack TurnerPBU17M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs45.7652.22
O44.90Cameron Darkin-Price U17M1 Charnwood48.7850.43
O44.57David Fullbrook U17M1David HullTonbridge44.6248.59
O44.23Todd WebsterPBU17M2 Chesterfield44.2344.23
O43.87Toby SealSBU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School43.8745.89
O42.43Joss Moffatt U17M2Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe49.1849.18
O42.11Benjamin Taylor U17M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond48.1948.19
O41.12Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U17M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC43.4943.49
O40.85Gregory BainesPBU17M2 Seaton40.8540.85
O40.66Nathan Langley U17M2Mike CookeWorksop43.4343.43
O40.51Evan CampbellPBU17M1Jade SurmanJersey40.5142.22
O40.13Tommy D'CruzPBU17M2Janice HindleNewton Abbot40.1340.13
O39.78Douglas Noel U17M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent40.7143.81
O39.57Leon Martin-EvansPBU17M1 Daventry39.5744.21
O38.29Daniel Carpenter U17M2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham39.8639.86
O38.27Alex Eaglestone U17M1Carolyn FranksCheltenham40.0245.39
O38.19Joshua Hewett U17M2Grant BrownLiverpool H/Manx39.5639.56
O35.88Coleman CorryPBU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley35.8836.20
O34.93Sam BennettPBU17M1Steven SuretyBasildon34.9337.73
O34.73Alfie ScopesSBU17M2John HillierTonbridge34.7338.99
O34.43James MilburnPBU17M2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport34.4334.43
O34.34Jake AkindutirePBU17M1Arnie WrayShrewsbury34.3434.83
O34.08Joe Halpin U17M1Janice KaufmanGateshead42.0142.01
O33.14Rob WormanPBU17M1Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham33.1436.96
O32.93Rafe Scott U17M2Steve GreenGuildford & Godalming33.7633.76
O32.55Henry Thorneywork U17M1 Solihull & Small Heath32.8137.70
O32.33Oscar Jopp U17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts36.3436.34
O31.98Robert RuncimanPBU17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford31.9831.98
O31.49Lewis DaveyPBU17M1Karl EvePeterborough31.4935.14
O30.96Jamie Worman U17M2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham31.3631.42
O30.95Charlie ButtonPBU17M2Janice BartlettIsle of Wight/Bracknell AC30.9530.95
O30.51Oliver StaceyPBU17M2Peter O'KeefeRadley30.5130.51
O29.66Franklyn Roe U17M2 Crewe & Nantwich33.6133.61
O28.97Rhys JacksonPBU17M2Mike CordenDoncaster28.9728.97
O27.67Lewis PalinPBU17M2 Crewe & Nantwich27.6727.67
O25.94Will RattrayPBU17M1 West Cheshire25.9425.94
O25.93Harrison ChapmanPBU17M1Vespa EllisBasildon25.9325.93
ONMRobert Stokoe U17M1Mike FrostStockport27.1927.31
ONMHenry Shields U17M1 East Essex TC33.8433.84
ODNSEdward Adams U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley35.5035.50